Womens Open 400m IM - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ruby Dixon | 14 | Millfield | | 5:03.09 | | + 0.76 | 678 | |
| 50m 32.03 | 100m 1:08.82 | 150m 1:48.12 | 200m 2:26.30 | 250m 3:09.75 | 300m 3:52.97 | 350m 4:29.36 | 400m 5:03.09 |
| 32.03 | 36.79 | 39.30 | 38.18 | 43.45 | 43.22 | 36.39 | 33.73 |
2. | Caitlin Lansom | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 5:03.23 | | + 0.82 | 677 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:11.46 | 150m 1:52.03 | 200m 2:32.02 | 250m 3:12.06 | 300m 3:53.50 | 350m 4:28.82 | 400m 5:03.23 |
| 33.11 | 38.35 | 40.57 | 39.99 | 40.04 | 41.44 | 35.32 | 34.41 |
3. | Leah Schlosshan | 14 | Co Leeds | | 5:03.65 | | + 0.71 | 674 | |
| 50m 31.53 | 100m 1:08.77 | 150m 1:48.72 | 200m 2:27.25 | 250m 3:09.94 | 300m 3:53.63 | 350m 4:29.31 | 400m 5:03.65 |
| 31.53 | 37.24 | 39.95 | 38.53 | 42.69 | 43.69 | 35.68 | 34.34 |
4. | Lara Thomson | 14 | Co Leeds | | 5:04.25 | | + 0.80 | 670 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:08.86 | 150m 1:47.05 | 200m 2:24.96 | 250m 3:09.35 | 300m 3:54.93 | 350m 4:30.19 | 400m 5:04.25 |
| 31.60 | 37.26 | 38.19 | 37.91 | 44.39 | 45.58 | 35.26 | 34.06 |
5. | Ella McEver | 14 | Camden Swiss | | 5:07.68 | | + 0.80 | 648 | |
| 50m 32.20 | 100m 1:11.60 | 150m 1:50.75 | 200m 2:29.87 | 250m 3:11.54 | 300m 3:54.73 | 350m 4:31.70 | 400m 5:07.68 |
| 32.20 | 39.40 | 39.15 | 39.12 | 41.67 | 43.19 | 36.97 | 35.98 |
6. | Libby Freeman | 13 | Morpeth | | 5:08.07 | | + 0.92 | 646 | |
| 50m 32.92 | 100m 1:10.27 | 150m 1:49.06 | 200m 2:26.30 | 250m 3:11.09 | 300m 3:55.50 | 350m 4:32.35 | 400m 5:08.07 |
| 32.92 | 37.35 | 38.79 | 37.24 | 44.79 | 44.41 | 36.85 | 35.72 |
7. | Livia Kingsland | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:08.96 | | + 0.82 | 640 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:10.11 | 150m 1:50.61 | 200m 2:29.13 | 250m 3:14.70 | 300m 4:00.53 | 350m 4:35.75 | 400m 5:08.96 |
| 32.98 | 37.13 | 40.50 | 38.52 | 45.57 | 45.83 | 35.22 | 33.21 |
8. | Kate Morris | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:09.03 | | + 0.69 | 640 | |
| 50m 31.63 | 100m 1:08.46 | 150m 1:47.75 | 200m 2:26.84 | 250m 3:11.67 | 300m 3:57.38 | 350m 4:33.63 | 400m 5:09.03 |
| 31.63 | 36.83 | 39.29 | 39.09 | 44.83 | 45.71 | 36.25 | 35.40 |
9. | Louise Bressler | 13 | Guildford Ct | | 5:09.29 | | + 0.69 | 638 | |
| 50m 33.22 | 100m 1:12.26 | 150m 1:53.35 | 200m 2:31.85 | 250m 3:14.31 | 300m 3:56.70 | 350m 4:33.74 | 400m 5:09.29 |
| 33.22 | 39.04 | 41.09 | 38.50 | 42.46 | 42.39 | 37.04 | 35.55 |
10. | Merissa Booth | 14 | Wycombe Dist | | 5:09.45 | | + 0.69 | 637 | |
| 50m 31.90 | 100m 1:09.24 | 150m 1:49.40 | 200m 2:28.85 | 250m 3:14.47 | 300m 4:00.41 | 350m 4:35.44 | 400m 5:09.45 |
| 31.90 | 37.34 | 40.16 | 39.45 | 45.62 | 45.94 | 35.03 | 34.01 |
11. | Erin Taylor | 14 | Fins | | 5:10.29 | | + 0.71 | 632 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:10.41 | 150m 1:50.39 | 200m 2:30.74 | 250m 3:12.51 | 300m 3:56.82 | 350m 4:33.98 | 400m 5:10.29 |
| 32.00 | 38.41 | 39.98 | 40.35 | 41.77 | 44.31 | 37.16 | 36.31 |
12. | Holly McGill | 14 | Heart Of Mid | | 5:11.34 | | + 0.71 | 626 | |
| 50m 31.96 | 100m 1:09.93 | 150m 1:47.21 | 200m 2:24.27 | 250m 3:10.23 | 300m 3:58.45 | 350m 4:35.88 | 400m 5:11.34 |
| 31.96 | 37.97 | 37.28 | 37.06 | 45.96 | 48.22 | 37.43 | 35.46 |
13. | Ella Blocksidge | 13 | Co Salford | | 5:11.88 | | + 0.80 | 622 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:10.71 | 150m 1:52.28 | 200m 2:32.19 | 250m 3:16.64 | 300m 4:02.44 | 350m 4:37.58 | 400m 5:11.88 |
| 32.86 | 37.85 | 41.57 | 39.91 | 44.45 | 45.80 | 35.14 | 34.30 |
14. | Arwen Stephens | 14 | Co Cardiff | | 5:12.84 | | + 0.80 | 617 | |
| 50m 32.55 | 100m 1:10.01 | 150m 1:50.47 | 200m 2:30.18 | 250m 3:14.89 | 300m 4:00.32 | 350m 4:37.98 | 400m 5:12.84 |
| 32.55 | 37.46 | 40.46 | 39.71 | 44.71 | 45.43 | 37.66 | 34.86 |
15. | Charlotte Norman | 14 | teamipswich | | 5:13.36 | | + 0.73 | 614 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:11.35 | 150m 1:49.80 | 200m 2:27.45 | 250m 3:14.49 | 300m 4:01.92 | 350m 4:37.99 | 400m 5:13.36 |
| 32.98 | 38.37 | 38.45 | 37.65 | 47.04 | 47.43 | 36.07 | 35.37 |
16. | Charlotte White | 14 | West Suffolk | | 5:13.41 | | + 0.75 | 613 | |
| 50m 31.53 | 100m 1:08.41 | 150m 1:51.08 | 200m 2:31.87 | 250m 3:15.37 | 300m 3:59.23 | 350m 4:36.95 | 400m 5:13.41 |
| 31.53 | 36.88 | 42.67 | 40.79 | 43.50 | 43.86 | 37.72 | 36.46 |
17. | Niamh Carroll | 14 | Co Leeds | | 5:14.78 | | + 0.71 | 605 | |
| 50m 33.26 | 100m 1:11.36 | 150m 1:51.39 | 200m 2:30.32 | 250m 3:16.60 | 300m 4:03.31 | 350m 4:39.68 | 400m 5:14.78 |
| 33.26 | 38.10 | 40.03 | 38.93 | 46.28 | 46.71 | 36.37 | 35.10 |
18. | Chloe Harris | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 5:14.87 | | + 0.72 | 605 | |
| 50m 31.79 | 100m 1:09.53 | 150m 1:50.23 | 200m 2:28.38 | 250m 3:16.12 | 300m 4:01.67 | 350m 4:39.14 | 400m 5:14.87 |
| 31.79 | 37.74 | 40.70 | 38.15 | 47.74 | 45.55 | 37.47 | 35.73 |
19. | Holly Macdonald | 13 | Co Leeds | | 5:15.45 | | + 0.88 | 602 | |
| 50m 33.52 | 100m 1:12.16 | 150m 1:53.19 | 200m 2:32.46 | 250m 3:16.94 | 300m 4:00.84 | 350m 4:38.93 | 400m 5:15.45 |
| 33.52 | 38.64 | 41.03 | 39.27 | 44.48 | 43.90 | 38.09 | 36.52 |
20. | Madison Johnson | 14 | Donc Dartes | | 5:15.84 | | + 0.84 | 599 | |
| 50m 33.19 | 100m 1:09.14 | 150m 1:51.74 | 200m 2:33.06 | 250m 3:18.61 | 300m 4:03.63 | 350m 4:40.21 | 400m 5:15.84 |
| 33.19 | 35.95 | 42.60 | 41.32 | 45.55 | 45.02 | 36.58 | 35.63 |
21. | Gemma Dilks | 14 | Tiverton | | 5:17.28 | | + 0.88 | 591 | |
| 50m 32.36 | 100m 1:12.01 | 150m 1:52.68 | 200m 2:33.94 | 250m 3:19.47 | 300m 4:05.91 | 350m 4:41.79 | 400m 5:17.28 |
| 32.36 | 39.65 | 40.67 | 41.26 | 45.53 | 46.44 | 35.88 | 35.49 |
22. | Gracie Hudson | 14 | Maxwell | | 5:23.51 | | + 0.88 | 558 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:12.31 | 150m 1:55.26 | 200m 2:36.74 | 250m 3:21.00 | 300m 4:06.28 | 350m 4:44.99 | 400m 5:23.51 |
| - | 1:12.31 | 42.95 | 41.48 | 44.26 | 45.28 | 38.71 | 38.52 |
23. | Jessica Mellor | 14 | Cosacss | | 5:25.80 | | + 0.83 | 546 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:09.71 | 150m 1:51.03 | 200m 2:30.40 | 250m 3:19.28 | 300m 4:09.26 | 350m 4:48.62 | 400m 5:25.80 |
| 31.94 | 37.77 | 41.32 | 39.37 | 48.88 | 49.98 | 39.36 | 37.18 |
| Henrietta D'Ammassa | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | DQ | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Kidiest Hodgson | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:00.35 | | + 0.81 | 697 | |
| 50m 31.62 | 100m 1:09.50 | 150m 1:48.09 | 200m 2:26.60 | 250m 3:08.24 | 300m 3:51.13 | 350m 4:26.20 | 400m 5:00.35 |
| 31.62 | 37.88 | 38.59 | 38.51 | 41.64 | 42.89 | 35.07 | 34.15 |
2. | Olivia Herron | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 5:00.46 | | + 0.75 | 696 | |
| 50m 30.98 | 100m 1:07.49 | 150m 1:46.85 | 200m 2:26.61 | 250m 3:07.73 | 300m 3:50.95 | 350m 4:25.92 | 400m 5:00.46 |
| 30.98 | 36.51 | 39.36 | 39.76 | 41.12 | 43.22 | 34.97 | 34.54 |
3. | Emma Erskine | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 5:03.09 | | + 0.72 | 678 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:07.74 | 150m 1:45.50 | 200m 2:23.39 | 250m 3:07.64 | 300m 3:53.80 | 350m 4:28.94 | 400m 5:03.09 |
| 31.70 | 36.04 | 37.76 | 37.89 | 44.25 | 46.16 | 35.14 | 34.15 |
4. | Isabelle Goodwin | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:03.49 | | + 0.71 | 676 | |
| 50m 30.34 | 100m 1:06.81 | 150m 1:46.25 | 200m 2:24.52 | 250m 3:09.99 | 300m 3:55.13 | 350m 4:30.33 | 400m 5:03.49 |
| 30.34 | 36.47 | 39.44 | 38.27 | 45.47 | 45.14 | 35.20 | 33.16 |
5. | Abigail Miles | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 5:04.50 | | + 0.76 | 669 | |
| 50m 31.91 | 100m 1:09.60 | 150m 1:49.46 | 200m 2:27.22 | 250m 3:10.38 | 300m 3:52.96 | 350m 4:29.63 | 400m 5:04.50 |
| 31.91 | 37.69 | 39.86 | 37.76 | 43.16 | 42.58 | 36.67 | 34.87 |
6. | Ella Bainbridge | 15 | Donc Dartes | | 5:04.57 | | + 0.73 | 668 | |
| 50m 32.03 | 100m 1:07.96 | 150m 1:48.51 | 200m 2:26.74 | 250m 3:09.96 | 300m 3:53.65 | 350m 4:30.38 | 400m 5:04.57 |
| 32.03 | 35.93 | 40.55 | 38.23 | 43.22 | 43.69 | 36.73 | 34.19 |
7. | Martha Bradley | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:05.32 | | + 0.73 | 663 | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:07.39 | 150m 1:48.02 | 200m 2:27.23 | 250m 3:09.98 | 300m 3:52.65 | 350m 4:29.82 | 400m 5:05.32 |
| 31.75 | 35.64 | 40.63 | 39.21 | 42.75 | 42.67 | 37.17 | 35.50 |
8. | Ella Dyson | 15 | Wycombe Dist | | 5:07.97 | | + 0.80 | 646 | |
| 50m 32.50 | 100m 1:10.79 | 150m 1:50.56 | 200m 2:29.75 | 250m 3:14.86 | 300m 4:00.60 | 350m 4:34.95 | 400m 5:07.97 |
| 32.50 | 38.29 | 39.77 | 39.19 | 45.11 | 45.74 | 34.35 | 33.02 |
9. | Olivia Molden | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 5:08.45 | | + 0.58 | 643 | |
| 50m 33.25 | 100m 1:10.47 | 150m 1:51.11 | 200m 2:30.45 | 250m 3:13.39 | 300m 3:56.60 | 350m 4:33.57 | 400m 5:08.45 |
| 33.25 | 37.22 | 40.64 | 39.34 | 42.94 | 43.21 | 36.97 | 34.88 |
10. | Ella Stabler | 15 | York City | | 5:09.44 | | + 0.78 | 637 | |
| 50m 33.30 | 100m 1:11.73 | 150m 1:49.58 | 200m 2:26.25 | 250m 3:13.23 | 300m 3:59.68 | 350m 4:35.34 | 400m 5:09.44 |
| 33.30 | 38.43 | 37.85 | 36.67 | 46.98 | 46.45 | 35.66 | 34.10 |
11. | Beatrice Clover | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 5:09.52 | | + 0.75 | 637 | |
| 50m 32.39 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m - | 200m 2:32.05 | 250m 3:14.73 | 300m 3:58.55 | 350m 4:34.98 | 400m 5:09.52 |
| 32.39 | 36.45 | - | 1:23.21 | 42.68 | 43.82 | 36.43 | 34.54 |
12. | Scarlett Ferris | 15 | Dun City Aqu | | 5:10.05 | | + 0.93 | 634 | |
| 50m 31.51 | 100m 1:08.67 | 150m 1:48.42 | 200m 2:27.60 | 250m 3:13.40 | 300m 3:59.88 | 350m 4:35.32 | 400m 5:10.05 |
| 31.51 | 37.16 | 39.75 | 39.18 | 45.80 | 46.48 | 35.44 | 34.73 |
13. | Rachel Hornby | 15 | Wigan BEST | | 5:10.49 | | + 0.78 | 631 | |
| 50m 33.23 | 100m 1:10.27 | 150m 1:51.37 | 200m 2:31.54 | 250m 3:15.47 | 300m 3:59.46 | 350m 4:35.19 | 400m 5:10.49 |
| 33.23 | 37.04 | 41.10 | 40.17 | 43.93 | 43.99 | 35.73 | 35.30 |
14. | Ella Cooper | 15 | Co Leeds | | 5:10.94 | | + 0.77 | 628 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:48.58 | 200m 2:26.68 | 250m 3:13.43 | 300m 3:59.71 | 350m 4:35.61 | 400m 5:10.94 |
| 32.38 | 37.04 | 39.16 | 38.10 | 46.75 | 46.28 | 35.90 | 35.33 |
15. | Millie Checkley | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:11.05 | | + 0.71 | 627 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:09.13 | 150m 1:51.04 | 200m 2:30.33 | 250m 3:15.03 | 300m 3:59.97 | 350m 4:36.85 | 400m 5:11.05 |
| 32.14 | 36.99 | 41.91 | 39.29 | 44.70 | 44.94 | 36.88 | 34.20 |
16. | Faye McDonagh | 15 | Bo Stockton | | 5:11.17 | | + 0.77 | 627 | |
| 50m 30.79 | 100m 1:08.28 | 150m 1:48.06 | 200m 2:28.69 | 250m 3:12.32 | 300m 3:58.46 | 350m 4:35.03 | 400m 5:11.17 |
| 30.79 | 37.49 | 39.78 | 40.63 | 43.63 | 46.14 | 36.57 | 36.14 |
17. | Yasmine Sheffield | 15 | Leic Sharks | | 5:13.23 | | + 0.83 | 614 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:07.19 | 150m 1:48.05 | 200m 2:29.41 | 250m 3:14.76 | 300m 4:01.56 | 350m 4:37.19 | 400m 5:13.23 |
| 31.03 | 36.16 | 40.86 | 41.36 | 45.35 | 46.80 | 35.63 | 36.04 |
18. | Sophie Main | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 5:13.54 | | + 0.79 | 613 | |
| 50m 34.72 | 100m 1:14.90 | 150m 1:55.02 | 200m 2:33.86 | 250m 3:19.01 | 300m 4:02.40 | 350m 4:38.34 | 400m 5:13.54 |
| 34.72 | 40.18 | 40.12 | 38.84 | 45.15 | 43.39 | 35.94 | 35.20 |
19. | Amy Brown | 15 | S Bournem'th | | 5:15.25 | | + 0.74 | 603 | |
| 50m 32.26 | 100m 1:09.91 | 150m 1:49.38 | 200m 2:29.48 | 250m 3:14.41 | 300m 4:00.40 | 350m 4:38.08 | 400m 5:15.25 |
| 32.26 | 37.65 | 39.47 | 40.10 | 44.93 | 45.99 | 37.68 | 37.17 |
20. | Issey-May Reeves | 15 | Co Sheffield | | 5:15.99 | | + 0.77 | 598 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:12.40 | 150m 1:52.56 | 200m 2:32.30 | 250m 3:17.21 | 300m 4:03.94 | 350m 4:40.41 | 400m 5:15.99 |
| 32.83 | 39.57 | 40.16 | 39.74 | 44.91 | 46.73 | 36.47 | 35.58 |
21. | May Bradburn | 15 | Chelmsford | | 5:16.81 | | + 0.74 | 594 | |
| 50m 30.34 | 100m 1:07.52 | 150m 1:49.13 | 200m 2:30.97 | 250m 3:17.58 | 300m 4:06.52 | 350m 4:42.13 | 400m 5:16.81 |
| 30.34 | 37.18 | 41.61 | 41.84 | 46.61 | 48.94 | 35.61 | 34.68 |
22. | Rebecca McMenemy | 15 | Reading | | 5:24.20 | | + 0.81 | 554 | |
| 50m 32.96 | 100m 1:11.78 | 150m 1:54.06 | 200m 2:35.91 | 250m 3:21.98 | 300m 4:08.73 | 350m 4:47.32 | 400m 5:24.20 |
| 32.96 | 38.82 | 42.28 | 41.85 | 46.07 | 46.75 | 38.59 | 36.88 |
| Martha Hurst | 15 | Stockport Mo | | DQ | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Beatrice Varley | 16 | Teddington | | 4:55.79 | | + 0.75 | 730 | |
| 50m 32.40 | 100m 1:08.66 | 150m 1:45.90 | 200m 2:22.19 | 250m 3:05.64 | 300m 3:49.30 | 350m 4:22.88 | 400m 4:55.79 |
| 32.40 | 36.26 | 37.24 | 36.29 | 43.45 | 43.66 | 33.58 | 32.91 |
2. | Frances Newe | 16 | Dulwich Dolp | | 4:56.97 | | + 0.77 | 721 | |
| 50m 31.00 | 100m 1:06.26 | 150m 1:44.29 | 200m 2:21.82 | 250m 3:03.78 | 300m 3:46.53 | 350m 4:22.89 | 400m 4:56.97 |
| 31.00 | 35.26 | 38.03 | 37.53 | 41.96 | 42.75 | 36.36 | 34.08 |
3. | Cara O'Toole | 16 | Hillingdon | | 4:57.44 | | + 0.76 | 718 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:09.59 | 150m 1:47.48 | 200m 2:24.07 | 250m 3:08.07 | 300m 3:50.81 | 350m 4:25.01 | 400m 4:57.44 |
| 31.88 | 37.71 | 37.89 | 36.59 | 44.00 | 42.74 | 34.20 | 32.43 |
4. | Maisie Thornton | 16 | Crawley | | 4:58.90 | | + 0.77 | 707 | |
| 50m 30.75 | 100m 1:05.79 | 150m 1:44.90 | 200m 2:23.36 | 250m 3:07.40 | 300m 3:50.08 | 350m 4:26.08 | 400m 4:58.90 |
| 30.75 | 35.04 | 39.11 | 38.46 | 44.04 | 42.68 | 36.00 | 32.82 |
5. | Carys O'Reilly | 16 | Co Leicester | | 5:01.63 | | + 0.75 | 688 | |
| 50m 31.28 | 100m 1:06.22 | 150m 1:46.93 | 200m 2:26.15 | 250m 3:07.64 | 300m 3:49.08 | 350m 4:26.42 | 400m 5:01.63 |
| 31.28 | 34.94 | 40.71 | 39.22 | 41.49 | 41.44 | 37.34 | 35.21 |
6. | Olivia Clare | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:02.48 | | + 0.70 | 682 | |
| 50m 31.82 | 100m 1:07.28 | 150m 1:47.77 | 200m 2:26.63 | 250m 3:09.57 | 300m 3:53.53 | 350m 4:28.65 | 400m 5:02.48 |
| 31.82 | 35.46 | 40.49 | 38.86 | 42.94 | 43.96 | 35.12 | 33.83 |
7. | Erin Davies | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:02.58 | | + 0.85 | 682 | |
| 50m 31.89 | 100m 1:10.04 | 150m 1:47.68 | 200m 2:26.04 | 250m 3:08.07 | 300m 3:51.65 | 350m 4:27.07 | 400m 5:02.58 |
| 31.89 | 38.15 | 37.64 | 38.36 | 42.03 | 43.58 | 35.42 | 35.51 |
8. | Betsy Wizard | 16 | Northampton | | 5:03.55 | | + 0.86 | 675 | |
| 50m 30.40 | 100m 1:05.37 | 150m 1:44.58 | 200m 2:21.81 | 250m 3:07.99 | 300m 3:54.35 | 350m 4:29.76 | 400m 5:03.55 |
| 30.40 | 34.97 | 39.21 | 37.23 | 46.18 | 46.36 | 35.41 | 33.79 |
9. | Ellie Turner | 16 | Carnegie | | 5:04.39 | | + 0.70 | 670 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:07.47 | 150m 1:45.59 | 200m 2:22.43 | 250m 3:08.15 | 300m 3:53.22 | 350m 4:29.86 | 400m 5:04.39 |
| 31.36 | 36.11 | 38.12 | 36.84 | 45.72 | 45.07 | 36.64 | 34.53 |
10. | Lana Broekhoven | 16 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:04.85 | | + 0.74 | 667 | |
| 50m 30.89 | 100m 1:08.06 | 150m 1:48.26 | 200m 2:28.03 | 250m 3:08.92 | 300m 3:52.19 | 350m 4:28.88 | 400m 5:04.85 |
| 30.89 | 37.17 | 40.20 | 39.77 | 40.89 | 43.27 | 36.69 | 35.97 |
11. | Scarlet Major | 16 | Co Newport | | 5:06.62 | | + 0.71 | 655 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:08.67 | 150m 1:46.95 | 200m 2:25.27 | 250m 3:09.29 | 300m 3:54.81 | 350m 4:31.30 | 400m 5:06.62 |
| 31.80 | 36.87 | 38.28 | 38.32 | 44.02 | 45.52 | 36.49 | 35.32 |
12. | Jessica Morgan | 16 | Southport | | 5:07.54 | | + 0.70 | 649 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:08.87 | 150m 1:49.66 | 200m 2:28.97 | 250m 3:12.86 | 300m 3:57.06 | 350m 4:33.66 | 400m 5:07.54 |
| 31.44 | 37.43 | 40.79 | 39.31 | 43.89 | 44.20 | 36.60 | 33.88 |
13. | Olivia Butler | 16 | Co Bristol | | 5:07.81 | | + 0.82 | 647 | |
| 50m 30.80 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:43.93 | 200m 2:20.78 | 250m 3:07.82 | 300m 3:54.64 | 350m 4:31.76 | 400m 5:07.81 |
| 30.80 | 35.73 | 37.40 | 36.85 | 47.04 | 46.82 | 37.12 | 36.05 |
14. | Jennifer Green | 16 | Wigan BEST | | 5:08.19 | | + 0.79 | 645 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:07.45 | 150m 1:49.09 | 200m 2:30.46 | 250m 3:12.98 | 300m 3:56.47 | 350m 4:32.77 | 400m 5:08.19 |
| 31.24 | 36.21 | 41.64 | 41.37 | 42.52 | 43.49 | 36.30 | 35.42 |
15. | Flora Perkin | 16 | Exeter City | | 5:08.36 | | + 0.72 | 644 | |
| 50m 31.98 | 100m 1:10.37 | 150m 1:51.49 | 200m 2:31.64 | 250m 3:12.99 | 300m 3:56.73 | 350m 4:33.80 | 400m 5:08.36 |
| 31.98 | 38.39 | 41.12 | 40.15 | 41.35 | 43.74 | 37.07 | 34.56 |
16. | Erin Hoyland | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:08.72 | | + 0.81 | 642 | |
| 50m 32.33 | 100m 1:08.08 | 150m 1:48.72 | 200m 2:27.59 | 250m 3:13.43 | 300m 3:58.14 | 350m 4:34.36 | 400m 5:08.72 |
| 32.33 | 35.75 | 40.64 | 38.87 | 45.84 | 44.71 | 36.22 | 34.36 |
17. | Charlotte Robinson | 16 | Co Leeds | | 5:11.30 | | + 0.74 | 626 | |
| 50m 30.53 | 100m 1:05.77 | 150m 1:46.70 | 200m 2:26.58 | 250m 3:10.30 | 300m 3:55.62 | 350m 4:33.87 | 400m 5:11.30 |
| 30.53 | 35.24 | 40.93 | 39.88 | 43.72 | 45.32 | 38.25 | 37.43 |
18. | Ellie Reilly | 16 | Heart Of Mid | | 5:13.10 | | + 0.73 | 615 | |
| 50m 32.81 | 100m 1:10.17 | 150m 1:50.43 | 200m 2:30.74 | 250m 3:13.43 | 300m 3:58.85 | 350m 4:36.21 | 400m 5:13.10 |
| 32.81 | 37.36 | 40.26 | 40.31 | 42.69 | 45.42 | 37.36 | 36.89 |
19. | Jennifer Murray | 16 | N Ayrshire | | 5:13.92 | | + 0.69 | 610 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:10.30 | 150m 1:51.65 | 200m 2:33.55 | 250m 3:17.94 | 300m 4:05.88 | 350m 4:39.58 | 400m 5:13.92 |
| 32.42 | 37.88 | 41.35 | 41.90 | 44.39 | 47.94 | 33.70 | 34.34 |
20. | Chloe Hirst | 16 | Bo Kirklees | | 5:17.31 | | + 0.72 | 591 | |
| 50m 32.92 | 100m 1:11.14 | 150m 1:52.71 | 200m 2:33.58 | 250m 3:18.97 | 300m 4:04.88 | 350m 4:41.49 | 400m 5:17.31 |
| 32.92 | 38.22 | 41.57 | 40.87 | 45.39 | 45.91 | 36.61 | 35.82 |
21. | Abigail Jackson | 16 | Rotherham Mo | | 5:17.35 | | + 0.69 | 591 | |
| 50m 33.25 | 100m 1:10.53 | 150m 1:53.39 | 200m 2:35.04 | 250m 3:19.87 | 300m 4:04.89 | 350m 4:42.01 | 400m 5:17.35 |
| 33.25 | 37.28 | 42.86 | 41.65 | 44.83 | 45.02 | 37.12 | 35.34 |
22. | Jenny Galloway | 16 | Warrender Ba | | 5:23.49 | | + 0.74 | 558 | |
| 50m 33.25 | 100m 1:11.82 | 150m 1:54.79 | 200m 2:36.43 | 250m 3:23.34 | 300m 4:09.88 | 350m 4:47.67 | 400m 5:23.49 |
| 33.25 | 38.57 | 42.97 | 41.64 | 46.91 | 46.54 | 37.79 | 35.82 |
23. | Taylor O'Rourke | 16 | Northampton | | 5:23.88 | | + 0.74 | 556 | |
| 50m 32.55 | 100m 1:11.30 | 150m 1:52.43 | 200m 2:33.04 | 250m 3:19.60 | 300m 4:07.22 | 350m 4:46.69 | 400m 5:23.88 |
| 32.55 | 38.75 | 41.13 | 40.61 | 46.56 | 47.62 | 39.47 | 37.19 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Michaella Glenister | 17 | Leic Sharks | | 4:48.73 | | + 0.74 | 785 | |
| 50m 30.84 | 100m 1:07.56 | 150m 1:43.89 | 200m 2:21.39 | 250m 3:01.63 | 300m 3:44.14 | 350m 4:16.46 | 400m 4:48.73 |
| 30.84 | 36.72 | 36.33 | 37.50 | 40.24 | 42.51 | 32.32 | 32.27 |
2. | Rebecca Clynes | 17 | Co Leeds | | 4:53.01 | | + 0.73 | 751 | |
| 50m 30.89 | 100m 1:06.97 | 150m 1:44.89 | 200m 2:22.39 | 250m 3:03.28 | 300m 3:45.12 | 350m 4:19.69 | 400m 4:53.01 |
| 30.89 | 36.08 | 37.92 | 37.50 | 40.89 | 41.84 | 34.57 | 33.32 |
3. | Rachel Anderson | 17 | Millfield | | 4:53.92 | | + 0.71 | 744 | |
| 50m 30.86 | 100m 1:05.85 | 150m 1:41.93 | 200m 2:17.88 | 250m 3:01.46 | 300m 3:46.08 | 350m 4:20.21 | 400m 4:53.92 |
| 30.86 | 34.99 | 36.08 | 35.95 | 43.58 | 44.62 | 34.13 | 33.71 |
4. | Yvonne Brown | 17 | SLanarkshire | | 4:54.57 | | + 0.69 | 739 | |
| 50m 30.92 | 100m 1:05.81 | 150m 1:43.76 | 200m 2:21.33 | 250m 3:02.84 | 300m 3:44.66 | 350m 4:20.13 | 400m 4:54.57 |
| 30.92 | 34.89 | 37.95 | 37.57 | 41.51 | 41.82 | 35.47 | 34.44 |
5. | Lily Booker | 18 | Millfield | | 4:58.27 | | + 0.85 | 712 | |
| 50m 30.30 | 100m 1:07.01 | 150m 1:44.12 | 200m 2:21.66 | 250m 3:01.90 | 300m 3:44.45 | 350m 4:22.11 | 400m 4:58.27 |
| 30.30 | 36.71 | 37.11 | 37.54 | 40.24 | 42.55 | 37.66 | 36.16 |
6. | Amelia Monaghan | 17 | Co Peterboro | | 4:59.10 | | + 0.68 | 706 | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:08.49 | 150m 1:47.71 | 200m 2:25.68 | 250m 3:06.92 | 300m 3:49.01 | 350m 4:24.94 | 400m 4:59.10 |
| 31.77 | 36.72 | 39.22 | 37.97 | 41.24 | 42.09 | 35.93 | 34.16 |
7. | Elizabeth Kingham | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | 4:59.54 | | + 0.70 | 703 | |
| 50m 31.93 | 100m 1:07.76 | 150m 1:45.72 | 200m 2:23.21 | 250m 3:06.66 | 300m 3:49.40 | 350m 4:25.09 | 400m 4:59.54 |
| 31.93 | 35.83 | 37.96 | 37.49 | 43.45 | 42.74 | 35.69 | 34.45 |
8. | Sophie Barker | 18 | Co Sheffield | | 4:59.79 | | + 0.77 | 701 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:07.66 | 150m 1:47.26 | 200m 2:25.17 | 250m 3:07.88 | 300m 3:50.78 | 350m 4:26.08 | 400m 4:59.79 |
| 31.70 | 35.96 | 39.60 | 37.91 | 42.71 | 42.90 | 35.30 | 33.71 |
9. | Ailsa McDonald | 18 | Northampton | | 4:59.93 | | + 0.71 | 700 | |
| 50m 30.91 | 100m 1:06.48 | 150m 1:46.35 | 200m 2:25.78 | 250m 3:07.16 | 300m 3:49.65 | 350m 4:24.86 | 400m 4:59.93 |
| 30.91 | 35.57 | 39.87 | 39.43 | 41.38 | 42.49 | 35.21 | 35.07 |
10. | Gaia Alcaras | 17 | Aberdeen Per | | 5:00.93 | | + 0.66 | 693 | |
| 50m 29.52 | 100m 1:04.11 | 150m 1:42.02 | 200m 2:21.03 | 250m 3:04.69 | 300m 3:50.71 | 350m 4:25.86 | 400m 5:00.93 |
| 29.52 | 34.59 | 37.91 | 39.01 | 43.66 | 46.02 | 35.15 | 35.07 |
11. | Caitlin Mackay | 18 | Wycombe Dist | | 5:01.26 | | + 0.77 | 691 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:07.67 | 150m 1:47.24 | 200m 2:25.33 | 250m 3:09.16 | 300m 3:52.71 | 350m 4:28.13 | 400m 5:01.26 |
| 31.80 | 35.87 | 39.57 | 38.09 | 43.83 | 43.55 | 35.42 | 33.13 |
12. | Charlotte Rigg | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | 5:04.05 | | + 0.71 | 672 | |
| 50m 32.41 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m 1:49.40 | 200m 2:29.43 | 250m 3:11.03 | 300m 3:52.75 | 350m 4:29.49 | 400m 5:04.05 |
| 32.41 | 36.43 | 40.56 | 40.03 | 41.60 | 41.72 | 36.74 | 34.56 |
13. | Tilly Hansen-Hamilton | 17 | Guildford Ct | | 5:04.11 | | + 0.71 | 671 | |
| 50m 31.32 | 100m 1:08.08 | 150m 1:45.78 | 200m 2:23.08 | 250m 3:07.95 | 300m 3:52.21 | 350m 4:28.70 | 400m 5:04.11 |
| 31.32 | 36.76 | 37.70 | 37.30 | 44.87 | 44.26 | 36.49 | 35.41 |
14. | Anna Marley | 18 | Harrogate | | 5:04.26 | | + 0.62 | 670 | |
| 50m 31.99 | 100m 1:08.04 | 150m 1:45.81 | 200m 2:23.28 | 250m 3:08.62 | 300m 3:53.33 | 350m 4:29.75 | 400m 5:04.26 |
| 31.99 | 36.05 | 37.77 | 37.47 | 45.34 | 44.71 | 36.42 | 34.51 |
15. | Amy Corcoran | 17 | KingstonHull | | 5:06.06 | | + 0.69 | 659 | |
| 50m 30.61 | 100m 1:06.02 | 150m 1:46.30 | 200m 2:26.10 | 250m 3:09.18 | 300m 3:53.42 | 350m 4:30.28 | 400m 5:06.06 |
| 30.61 | 35.41 | 40.28 | 39.80 | 43.08 | 44.24 | 36.86 | 35.78 |
16. | Emma Dickson | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:07.22 | | + 0.81 | 651 | |
| 50m 31.73 | 100m 1:07.77 | 150m 1:49.26 | 200m 2:30.11 | 250m 3:13.47 | 300m 3:58.17 | 350m 4:33.57 | 400m 5:07.22 |
| 31.73 | 36.04 | 41.49 | 40.85 | 43.36 | 44.70 | 35.40 | 33.65 |
17. | Emma Claire Scully | 18 | Co Glasgow | | 5:08.40 | | + 0.76 | 644 | |
| 50m 32.20 | 100m 1:09.41 | 150m 1:48.31 | 200m 2:26.68 | 250m 3:11.13 | 300m 3:56.16 | 350m 4:33.12 | 400m 5:08.40 |
| 32.20 | 37.21 | 38.90 | 38.37 | 44.45 | 45.03 | 36.96 | 35.28 |
18. | Chantelle Waugh | 18 | Donc Dartes | | 5:08.48 | | + 0.72 | 643 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:08.42 | 150m 1:48.61 | 200m 2:27.89 | 250m 3:12.87 | 300m 3:57.54 | 350m 4:34.54 | 400m 5:08.48 |
| 32.46 | 35.96 | 40.19 | 39.28 | 44.98 | 44.67 | 37.00 | 33.94 |
19. | Abbie Bowden | 17 | KingstonHull | | 5:08.72 | | + 0.76 | 642 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:09.08 | 150m 1:50.29 | 200m 2:30.13 | 250m 3:15.58 | 300m 4:02.68 | 350m 4:36.30 | 400m 5:08.72 |
| 32.14 | 36.94 | 41.21 | 39.84 | 45.45 | 47.10 | 33.62 | 32.42 |
20. | Holly Hudghton | 18 | TauntonDeane | | 5:09.48 | | + 0.83 | 637 | |
| 50m 32.55 | 100m 1:11.45 | 150m 1:48.40 | 200m 2:26.05 | 250m 3:08.39 | 300m 3:53.52 | 350m 4:31.31 | 400m 5:09.48 |
| 32.55 | 38.90 | 36.95 | 37.65 | 42.34 | 45.13 | 37.79 | 38.17 |
21. | Ellie Wheeler | 17 | Basildon Ph | | 5:10.12 | | + 0.79 | 633 | |
| 50m 32.21 | 100m 1:10.81 | 150m 1:50.54 | 200m 2:30.17 | 250m 3:12.76 | 300m 3:57.54 | 350m 4:34.39 | 400m 5:10.12 |
| 32.21 | 38.60 | 39.73 | 39.63 | 42.59 | 44.78 | 36.85 | 35.73 |
22. | Abbie Low | 17 | Chelmsford | | 5:13.42 | | + 0.73 | 613 | |
| 50m 31.52 | 100m 1:08.71 | 150m 1:47.48 | 200m 2:25.65 | 250m 3:13.70 | 300m 4:03.02 | 350m 4:38.48 | 400m 5:13.42 |
| 31.52 | 37.19 | 38.77 | 38.17 | 48.05 | 49.32 | 35.46 | 34.94 |
23. | Zara Leleux | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 5:18.65 | | + 0.80 | 584 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:06.29 | 150m 1:47.31 | 200m 2:27.59 | 250m 3:16.14 | 300m 4:04.52 | 350m 4:42.63 | 400m 5:18.65 |
| 31.60 | 34.69 | 41.02 | 40.28 | 48.55 | 48.38 | 38.11 | 36.02 |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hannah Miley | 30 | Aberdeen Per | | 4:48.22 | | + 0.70 | 789 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:06.26 | 150m 1:43.34 | 200m 2:20.40 | 250m 3:00.89 | 300m 3:41.46 | 350m 4:14.95 | 400m 4:48.22 |
| 31.09 | 35.17 | 37.08 | 37.06 | 40.49 | 40.57 | 33.49 | 33.27 |
2. | Abbie Wood | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 4:48.96 | | + 0.69 | 783 | |
| 50m 29.20 | 100m 1:03.45 | 150m 1:41.49 | 200m 2:19.89 | 250m 2:59.68 | 300m 3:41.41 | 350m 4:15.58 | 400m 4:48.96 |
| 29.20 | 34.25 | 38.04 | 38.40 | 39.79 | 41.73 | 34.17 | 33.38 |
3. | Ally Larson | 19 | Camden Swiss | | 4:53.44 | | + 0.79 | 747 | |
| 50m 28.75 | 100m 1:02.67 | 150m 1:39.22 | 200m 2:16.40 | 250m 2:58.98 | 300m 3:43.18 | 350m 4:18.03 | 400m 4:53.44 |
| 28.75 | 33.92 | 36.55 | 37.18 | 42.58 | 44.20 | 34.85 | 35.41 |
4. | Candice Hall | 22 | Loughboro Un | | 4:55.33 | | + 0.75 | 733 | |
| 50m 29.83 | 100m 1:04.34 | 150m 1:41.77 | 200m 2:18.76 | 250m 3:00.72 | 300m 3:45.30 | 350m 4:20.58 | 400m 4:55.33 |
| 29.83 | 34.51 | 37.43 | 36.99 | 41.96 | 44.58 | 35.28 | 34.75 |
5. | Tori Sopp | 19 | Wirral Metro | | 4:57.63 | | + 0.72 | 716 | |
| 50m 29.63 | 100m 1:04.18 | 150m 1:41.84 | 200m 2:20.26 | 250m 3:03.09 | 300m 3:47.64 | 350m 4:22.89 | 400m 4:57.63 |
| 29.63 | 34.55 | 37.66 | 38.42 | 42.83 | 44.55 | 35.25 | 34.74 |
6. | Orla Adams | 24 | Aberdeen Per | | 4:59.28 | | + 0.75 | 704 | |
| 50m 30.88 | 100m 1:07.00 | 150m 1:45.25 | 200m 2:23.24 | 250m 3:05.48 | 300m 3:48.25 | 350m 4:23.64 | 400m 4:59.28 |
| 30.88 | 36.12 | 38.25 | 37.99 | 42.24 | 42.77 | 35.39 | 35.64 |
7. | Mollie Wright | 21 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:59.40 | | + 0.76 | 704 | |
| 50m 31.34 | 100m 1:07.60 | 150m 1:46.21 | 200m 2:24.09 | 250m 3:07.10 | 300m 3:50.76 | 350m 4:25.46 | 400m 4:59.40 |
| 31.34 | 36.26 | 38.61 | 37.88 | 43.01 | 43.66 | 34.70 | 33.94 |
8. | Katie Mackenzie | 19 | Co Glasgow | | 5:01.81 | | + 0.72 | 687 | |
| 50m 31.51 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:48.21 | 200m 2:26.95 | 250m 3:08.36 | 300m 3:51.05 | 350m 4:26.41 | 400m 5:01.81 |
| 31.51 | 37.58 | 39.12 | 38.74 | 41.41 | 42.69 | 35.36 | 35.40 |
9. | Meghann Leaver | 20 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:08.37 | | + 0.74 | 644 | |
| 50m 31.16 | 100m 1:07.94 | 150m 1:49.54 | 200m 2:30.86 | 250m 3:13.93 | 300m 3:59.89 | 350m 4:34.53 | 400m 5:08.37 |
| 31.16 | 36.78 | 41.60 | 41.32 | 43.07 | 45.96 | 34.64 | 33.84 |
10. | Laura Copping | 19 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:09.03 | | + 0.73 | 640 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:08.67 | 150m 1:48.12 | 200m 2:26.68 | 250m 3:10.32 | 300m 3:55.75 | 350m 4:33.67 | 400m 5:09.03 |
| 31.44 | 37.23 | 39.45 | 38.56 | 43.64 | 45.43 | 37.92 | 35.36 |
11. | Olivia Tatton | 19 | Northampton | | 5:09.15 | | + 0.76 | 639 | |
| 50m 31.96 | 100m 1:08.99 | 150m 1:47.04 | 200m 2:24.07 | 250m 3:09.83 | 300m 3:56.35 | 350m 4:32.93 | 400m 5:09.15 |
| 31.96 | 37.03 | 38.05 | 37.03 | 45.76 | 46.52 | 36.58 | 36.22 |
12. | Aliyah-Mai Webb | 19 | Exeter City | | 5:09.36 | | + 0.78 | 638 | |
| 50m 31.84 | 100m 1:07.28 | 150m 1:45.73 | 200m 2:24.08 | 250m 3:09.58 | 300m 3:56.19 | 350m 4:33.22 | 400m 5:09.36 |
| 31.84 | 35.44 | 38.45 | 38.35 | 45.50 | 46.61 | 37.03 | 36.14 |
13. | Katie Taylor | 19 | Co Glasgow | | 5:09.89 | | + 0.65 | 635 | |
| 50m 32.69 | 100m 1:09.14 | 150m 1:48.95 | 200m 2:26.87 | 250m 3:13.68 | 300m 3:59.72 | 350m 4:35.99 | 400m 5:09.89 |
| 32.69 | 36.45 | 39.81 | 37.92 | 46.81 | 46.04 | 36.27 | 33.90 |
14. | Olivia Gardner | 21 | Ellesmere Co | | 5:11.35 | | + 0.73 | 626 | |
| 50m 30.72 | 100m 1:06.98 | 150m 1:44.76 | 200m 2:23.46 | 250m 3:09.47 | 300m 3:58.09 | 350m 4:34.67 | 400m 5:11.35 |
| 30.72 | 36.26 | 37.78 | 38.70 | 46.01 | 48.62 | 36.58 | 36.68 |
15. | Millie Emmans | 20 | SurreyUni SC | | 5:12.00 | | + 0.81 | 622 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:09.74 | 150m 1:53.35 | 200m 2:36.03 | 250m 3:19.55 | 300m 4:04.20 | 350m 4:38.53 | 400m 5:12.00 |
| 32.05 | 37.69 | 43.61 | 42.68 | 43.52 | 44.65 | 34.33 | 33.47 |
16. | Amy Farthing | 21 | Swansea Uni | | 5:13.84 | | + 0.70 | 611 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:09.94 | 150m 1:50.18 | 200m 2:29.77 | 250m 3:14.97 | 300m 4:00.57 | 350m 4:38.20 | 400m 5:13.84 |
| 32.42 | 37.52 | 40.24 | 39.59 | 45.20 | 45.60 | 37.63 | 35.64 |
17. | Pixie Lale-Klasicki | 23 | Brompton | | 5:14.33 | | + 0.69 | 608 | |
| 50m 31.19 | 100m 1:08.68 | 150m 1:49.24 | 200m 2:30.27 | 250m 3:13.13 | 300m 3:57.52 | 350m 4:37.17 | 400m 5:14.33 |
| 31.19 | 37.49 | 40.56 | 41.03 | 42.86 | 44.39 | 39.65 | 37.16 |
18. | Ellie O'Keeffe | 19 | Co Cambridge | | 5:14.42 | | + 0.60 | 607 | |
| 50m 30.78 | 100m 1:07.79 | 150m 1:47.25 | 200m 2:28.84 | 250m 3:14.62 | 300m 4:01.16 | 350m 4:38.76 | 400m 5:14.42 |
| 30.78 | 37.01 | 39.46 | 41.59 | 45.78 | 46.54 | 37.60 | 35.66 |
19. | Katie Rees | 21 | Co Cardiff | | 5:14.57 | | + 0.70 | 607 | |
| 50m 32.16 | 100m 1:10.79 | 150m 1:52.84 | 200m 2:35.25 | 250m 3:19.31 | 300m 4:04.64 | 350m 4:40.37 | 400m 5:14.57 |
| 32.16 | 38.63 | 42.05 | 42.41 | 44.06 | 45.33 | 35.73 | 34.20 |
20. | Alexandra Stringer | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 5:16.18 | | + 0.74 | 597 | |
| 50m 31.40 | 100m 1:07.91 | 150m 1:49.12 | 200m 2:28.86 | 250m 3:13.51 | 300m 3:58.43 | 350m 4:38.75 | 400m 5:16.18 |
| 31.40 | 36.51 | 41.21 | 39.74 | 44.65 | 44.92 | 40.32 | 37.43 |
21. | Lucy Hawley | 19 | Birm'ham Uni | | 5:19.29 | | + 0.76 | 580 | |
| 50m 31.18 | 100m 1:08.33 | 150m 1:51.06 | 200m 2:32.83 | 250m 3:17.82 | 300m 4:03.63 | 350m 4:41.93 | 400m 5:19.29 |
| 31.18 | 37.15 | 42.73 | 41.77 | 44.99 | 45.81 | 38.30 | 37.36 |
22. | Georgina Walker | 19 | Co Derby | | 5:19.73 | | + 0.81 | 578 | |
| 50m 31.70 | 100m 1:09.59 | 150m 1:51.24 | 200m 2:32.13 | 250m 3:18.26 | 300m 4:06.13 | 350m 4:43.22 | 400m 5:19.73 |
| 31.70 | 37.89 | 41.65 | 40.89 | 46.13 | 47.87 | 37.09 | 36.51 |
| Eleanor Hatton | 20 | Royal Wolv | | DQ | | | | |