Mens Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Elliot Woodburn | 14 | Carnforth | | 31.08 | | + 0.67 | 582 | |
2. | Jamie O'Connor | 14 | Mt Kelly | | 31.67 | | + 0.72 | 550 | |
3. | Olivier Vedrenne | 14 | Co Norwich | | 32.32 | | + 0.78 | 517 | |
4. | Oliver Jones | 14 | Ledbury | | 32.61 | | + 0.68 | 503 | |
5. | Christian Ryan | 14 | Tynedale | | 32.67 | | + 0.75 | 501 | |
6. | Richard Towers | 14 | Millfield | | 32.76 | | + 0.67 | 497 | |
7. | Callum Melville | 13 | Grantham | | 32.91 | | + 0.60 | 490 | |
7. | William Dean | 14 | Maidenhead | | 32.91 | | + 0.67 | 490 | |
9. | Carwyn Jones | 13 | Co Cardiff | | 32.95 | | + 0.72 | 488 | |
10. | Cameron Green | 14 | Co Leeds | | 32.96 | | + 0.68 | 488 | |
11. | Marco Roberts | 14 | Hackney | | 32.97 | | + 0.66 | 487 | |
12. | James Kean | 14 | West Lothian | | 32.99 | | + 0.66 | 486 | |
13. | Josh McDowell | 14 | Pembs Cty | | 33.06 | | + 0.66 | 483 | |
14. | Matt Burrows | 14 | Maidstone | | 33.08 | | + 0.65 | 482 | |
15. | Callum Woolfenden | 14 | Beckenham | | 33.11 | | + 0.66 | 481 | |
16. | Sunni Johnson | 14 | Wantage | | 33.40 | | + 0.68 | 468 | |
17. | Cameron Mitchell | 13 | St Thomas | | 33.43 | | + 0.70 | 467 | |
18. | Oliver Wright | 14 | Camden Swiss | | 33.53 | | + 0.63 | 463 | |
19. | Douglas Calder | 14 | F.I.R.S.T. | | 33.77 | | + 0.70 | 453 | |
20. | Luke Jones | 14 | Bromsgrove | | 34.01 | | + 0.66 | 444 | |
21. | Luke Oladele-Ajose | 14 | Saxon Crown | | 34.04 | | + 0.68 | 443 | |
22. | Alex Paton | 14 | Guildford Ct | | 34.13 | | + 0.59 | 439 | |
23. | Elliot Sibley | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 34.15 | | + 0.79 | 438 | |
24. | Finley Bunhejee | 14 | Co Derby | | 34.26 | | + 0.74 | 434 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver Kettle | 15 | Portsmouth N | | 30.32 | | + 0.65 | 626 | |
2. | Harvey Freeman | 15 | Northampton | | 30.65 | | + 0.71 | 606 | |
3. | Rafe Dobson | 15 | Co Milton K | | 30.76 | | + 0.67 | 600 | |
4. | Elijah Kendrick | 15 | Shiverers | | 30.77 | | + 0.70 | 599 | |
5. | George Smith | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 30.85 | | + 0.67 | 595 | |
6. | Matthew Garrity | 15 | Inverclyde | | 30.98 | | + 0.64 | 587 | |
7. | Dimitrios Tsaliagkos | 15 | Millfield | | 30.99 | | + 0.66 | 587 | |
8. | Jamie Littlefield | 15 | Warrender Ba | | 31.05 | | + 0.67 | 583 | |
9. | Sam Williamson | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 31.33 | | + 0.67 | 568 | |
10. | Michael Edwards | 15 | Mid Sussex | | 31.37 | | + 0.60 | 566 | |
11. | Benjamin Green | 15 | Watford SC | | 31.42 | | + 0.64 | 563 | |
12. | Ben Galloway | 15 | Co Glasgow | | 31.43 | | + 0.62 | 562 | |
13. | Sam Cornish | 15 | Enfield Sq | | 31.44 | | + 0.62 | 562 | |
14. | Aneurin Davies | 15 | Swansea Aq | | 31.46 | | + 0.70 | 561 | |
15. | Farran Gregory | 15 | TauntonDeane | | 31.54 | | + 0.67 | 556 | |
16. | John Vassilev-Necula | 15 | Co Derby | | 31.61 | | + 0.73 | 553 | |
17. | Jacob Hudson | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 31.66 | | + 0.65 | 550 | |
18. | Harry Stewart | 15 | South Dorset | | 31.75 | | + 0.74 | 545 | |
19. | J J Wilde | 15 | Team Luton | | 31.89 | | + 0.68 | 538 | |
20. | Jack Smith | 15 | Cockermouth | | 31.98 | | + 0.70 | 534 | |
20. | Louis Hayes | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 31.98 | | + 0.67 | 534 | |
22. | Murray Pritchard | 15 | Perth City | | 32.10 | | + 0.70 | 528 | |
23. | Fraser Cooke | 15 | Southport | | 32.47 | | + 0.76 | 510 | |
24. | Conor Wright | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 32.75 | | + 0.68 | 497 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Sandor Apponyi | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 29.73 | | + 0.64 | 665 | |
2. | Nikolai Khutoryanskiy | 16 | Reading | | 30.30 | | + 0.63 | 628 | |
3. | Joshua Press | 16 | Co Milton K | | 30.42 | | + 0.66 | 620 | |
4. | Max Wass | 16 | Cosacss | | 30.44 | | + 0.69 | 619 | |
5. | Pravin Mahendrakumar | 16 | Bromley | | 30.88 | | + 0.66 | 593 | |
5. | Matthew Lyons | 16 | Co Leeds | | 30.88 | | + 0.60 | 593 | |
7. | Jack Goodwin | 16 | Portsmouth N | | 30.92 | | + 0.71 | 591 | |
8. | Sam Van Der Stroom | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 31.02 | | + 0.67 | 585 | |
9. | Billy Wotton | 16 | Co Oxford | | 31.11 | | + 0.73 | 580 | |
10. | Max Hanson | 16 | Haringey | | 31.14 | | + 0.72 | 578 | |
11. | Danny Skinner | 16 | Co Derby | | 31.17 | | + 0.63 | 577 | |
12. | Jason Robson | 16 | York City | | 31.19 | | + 0.61 | 575 | |
13. | Ryan Griffiths | 16 | Co Coventry | | 31.27 | | + 0.64 | 571 | |
14. | Joe Bagley | 16 | Co Derby | | 31.31 | | + 0.67 | 569 | |
15. | Lewis Shayler | 16 | Watford SC | | 31.44 | | + 0.65 | 562 | |
16. | Simon Dryden | 16 | Stokesley | | 31.55 | | + 0.69 | 556 | |
17. | Theodore Thompson | 16 | Dulwich Dolp | | 31.59 | | + 0.65 | 554 | |
18. | Luke Ibbeson | 16 | Wycombe Dist | | 31.64 | | + 0.71 | 551 | |
19. | Thomas Woolley | 16 | Bromley | | 31.74 | | + 0.67 | 546 | |
20. | Lewis Binning | 16 | Basildon Ph | | 31.76 | | + 0.73 | 545 | |
21. | Carter Lees | 16 | KingstonHull | | 31.88 | | + 0.70 | 539 | |
22. | Louis Nguyen | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 32.15 | | + 0.65 | 525 | |
23. | Dominic Bools | 16 | Radford | | 32.94 | | + 0.68 | 488 | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver Taverner | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 28.63 | | + 0.67 | 744 | |
2. | Adam Metcalf | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 28.83 | | + 0.62 | 729 | |
3. | Archie Goodburn | 18 | Warrender Ba | | 28.85 | | + 0.65 | 727 | |
4. | Joel Thompson | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 29.41 | | + 0.66 | 686 | |
5. | Max Hagan | 18 | Co Glasgow | | 29.46 | | + 0.71 | 683 | |
6. | Kyle Booth | 18 | Co Cardiff | | 29.51 | | + 0.62 | 679 | |
7. | Charles Hallett | 18 | Guernsey | | 29.59 | | + 0.65 | 674 | |
8. | Rory Dickson | 17 | N Ayrshire | | 29.61 | | + 0.64 | 673 | |
9. | Bradley Newman | 18 | Co Cardiff | | 29.71 | | + 0.67 | 666 | |
10. | Rhodri Williams | 17 | Nofio Clwyd | | 29.74 | | + 0.68 | 664 | |
11. | William Mitchell | 17 | Millfield | | 29.77 | | + 0.60 | 662 | |
12. | John Kean | 17 | West Lothian | | 29.96 | | + 0.64 | 649 | |
13. | Max Twining | 18 | Marlborough | | 30.09 | | + 0.69 | 641 | |
14. | Haydn Woolley | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 30.16 | | + 0.64 | 636 | |
14. | Toby Arnold | 18 | Derventio | | 30.16 | | + 0.71 | 636 | |
16. | Andrew Macintosh | 18 | Edinburgh Un | | 30.20 | | + 0.70 | 634 | |
17. | Jonathan Milner | 18 | Co Leeds | | 30.25 | | + 0.70 | 631 | |
18. | George Barnes | 18 | Brompton | | 30.47 | | + 0.71 | 617 | |
19. | Richard Kozhabayev | 18 | Hackney | | 30.49 | | + 0.66 | 616 | |
20. | Alexander Cohoon | 17 | Cirencester | | 30.52 | | + 0.67 | 614 | |
21. | Thomas Cannon | 18 | Inverclyde | | 30.55 | | + 0.68 | 612 | |
22. | Benjamin Fannon | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 30.59 | | + 0.59 | 610 | |
23. | Charlie Trotman | 17 | Guildford Ct | | 31.52 | | + 0.64 | 558 | |
24. | William Murray | 18 | Winsford | | 31.95 | | + 0.66 | 535 | |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | David Murphy | 21 | Co Oxford | | 27.77 | | + 0.61 | 815 | |
1. | Zak Aitchison | 21 | UniOfStirl | | 27.77 | | + 0.59 | 815 | |
3. | Lawrence Palmer | 27 | Putteridge | | 27.81 | | + 0.64 | 812 | |
4. | Kyle Boyek | 27 | UniOfStirl | | 28.30 | | + 0.67 | 770 | |
5. | David Bloomfield | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 28.43 | | + 0.59 | 760 | |
6. | Gregory Butler | 19 | Co Derby | | 28.51 | | + 0.72 | 754 | |
7. | Marcus Gardiner | 22 | Co Bristol | | 28.68 | | + 0.70 | 740 | |
8. | George Hopkins | 20 | Swansea Uni | | 28.71 | | + 0.67 | 738 | |
9. | Daniel Lim | 23 | Edinburgh Un | | 28.80 | | + 0.61 | 731 | |
10. | Aaron Dolan | 20 | North Lan ST | | 29.03 | | + 0.72 | 714 | |
11. | Neil Redman | 25 | Portsmouth N | | 29.09 | | + 0.64 | 709 | |
12. | Thomas Wiggins | 20 | Co Peterboro | | 29.32 | | + 0.67 | 693 | |
13. | David Trickett | 24 | Soundwell | | 29.47 | | + 0.72 | 682 | |
14. | Henry Goodlud | 22 | SurreyUni SC | | 29.48 | | + 0.67 | 682 | |
15. | Jack Blair | 21 | Chesterfield | | 29.66 | | + 0.68 | 669 | |
16. | Dominic Holloway | 23 | Co Cambridge | | 29.70 | | + 0.65 | 667 | |
17. | Connor Bryan | 19 | Co Oxford | | 29.73 | | + 0.64 | 665 | |
18. | Samuel Neeld | 19 | Wrekin Coll | | 29.75 | | + 0.60 | 663 | |
19. | Adam Frost | 24 | Satellite | | 29.85 | | + 0.61 | 657 | |
20. | Ross Young | 20 | Edinburgh Un | | 30.12 | | + 0.74 | 639 | |
21. | Joshua Horobin | 20 | BelperMarlin | | 30.27 | | + 0.70 | 630 | |