EVENT 404 Mens Open 200m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 2 | James Speers | 16 | Basildon Ph | 1:55.82 |
1 | 4 | Joey Tippin | 16 | Co Leicester | 1:55.67 |
2 | 6 | Samuel Rose | 16 | St Felix Sch | 1:55.31 |
3 | 8 | Clement Kubica | 16 | Millfield | 1:55.25 |
4 | 10 | Alistair Roberts | 16 | Guildford Ct | 1:54.89 |
5 | 9 | Thomas Trebilcock | 16 | Plymouth Lea | 1:55.06 |
6 | 7 | Nicholas Skelton | 16 | Co Oxford | 1:55.27 |
7 | 5 | Maxwell George | 16 | Hatfield | 1:55.56 |
8 | 3 | Oliver Taylor | 15 | Co Manch Aq | 1:55.76 |
9 | 1 | Akal Rehal | 16 | Co Leeds | 1:55.89 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 12 | Tyriese Smith | 15 | Co Liverpool | 1:54.80 |
1 | 14 | Ned Sharp | 16 | Skipton | 1:54.62 |
2 | 16 | Archie Price | 16 | Barnet Copt | 1:54.47 |
3 | 18 | William Rudd | 16 | Chelsea&West | 1:54.39 |
4 | 20 | Stanislas Chausson | 16 | Millfield | 1:54.14 |
5 | 19 | Michael Klimaszewski | 15 | Hatfield | 1:54.26 |
6 | 17 | Dalton Clapham | 16 | Co Leeds | 1:54.43 |
7 | 15 | Joshua Gammon | 16 | Plymouth Lea | 1:54.56 |
8 | 13 | Joshua Skinner | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 1:54.73 |
9 | 11 | Theodore Thompson | 16 | Mt Kelly | 1:54.86 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 22 | Joseph Sadler | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 1:53.91 |
1 | 24 | Lewis Binning | 16 | Basildon Ph | 1:53.55 |
2 | 26 | Alex Rowson | 17 | Brompton | 1:53.19 |
3 | 28 | Ethan Hansen | 17 | Mt Kelly | 1:53.02 |
4 | 30 | Samuel Tucker | 15 | Wycombe Dist | 1:52.97 |
5 | 29 | Thomas Beamer | 17 | Co Leicester | 1:53.00 |
6 | 27 | Ethan Lawton | 18 | Newcastle St | 1:53.10 |
7 | 25 | Reuben Visda | 16 | Co Sheffield | 1:53.30 |
8 | 23 | Joseph Deighan | 16 | Millfield | 1:53.63 |
9 | 21 | Pierce Greening | 16 | Cockermouth | 1:54.04 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 34 | Myles Robinson-Young | 17 | Co Peterboro | 1:52.62 |
1 | 40 | Alexander Hindle | 17 | Co Birm'ham | 1:52.00 |
2 | 46 | Daniel Esmeralda Rivas | 20 | Plymouth Lea | 1:50.73 |
3 | 52 | Archie Goodburn | 18 | Loughboro Un | 1:49.30 |
4 | 58 | Harry Constantine | 19 | Loughboro Un | 1:47.46 |
5 | 55 | Edward Mildred | 16 | Northampton | 1:48.42 |
6 | 49 | Neil Wylie | 19 | Co Manch Aq | 1:50.22 |
7 | 43 | Ethan Rayment | 18 | Bath Univ | 1:51.32 |
8 | 37 | Eugene Brooks-Clarke | 17 | Co Sheffield | 1:52.34 |
9 | 31 | George Barber | 18 | Co Sheffield | 1:52.74 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 35 | Charlie Brown | 18 | Co Sheffield | 1:52.57 |
1 | 41 | Daniel Jenkins | 18 | Co Oxford | 1:51.67 |
2 | 47 | Taylor Lovelock | 19 | Hillingdon | 1:50.42 |
3 | 53 | Samuel Osborne | 18 | Co Birm'ham | 1:49.08 |
4 | 59 | Regan Lloyd | 22 | teamipswich | 1:46.83 |
5 | 56 | Alexander Bregazzi | 21 | Loughboro Un | 1:47.66 |
6 | 50 | William Bell | 17 | Co Leicester | 1:50.05 |
7 | 44 | Joshua Williams | 17 | Wycombe Dist | 1:51.15 |
8 | 38 | Jason Robson | 16 | York City | 1:52.15 |
9 | 32 | Batuhan Paker | 17 | Plymouth Lea | 1:52.72 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 36 | Jacob Davies | 17 | Co Birm'ham | 1:52.53 |
1 | 42 | Daniel Gencas | 16 | Romford Town | 1:51.52 |
2 | 48 | Freddy Clampett | 21 | Plymouth Lea | 1:50.25 |
3 | 54 | Elliot Clogg | 20 | Co Sheffield | 1:48.70 |
4 | 60 | Jay Lelliott | 24 | Co Sheffield | 1:45.62 |
5 | 57 | Jakob Goodman | 19 | Millfield | 1:47.59 |
6 | 51 | William Foster | 19 | Loughboro Un | 1:49.69 |
7 | 45 | Jacob Whittle | 15 | Derventio | 1:51.09 |
8 | 39 | Jamie Owen | 17 | Wycombe Dist | 1:52.03 |
9 | 33 | Ralph Muncer | 18 | Co St Albans | 1:52.70 |