Womens Open 100m Butterfly - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Maisie Elliott | 14 | Co Leicester | | 1:02.41 | | + 0.73 | 708 | | 29.18 |
2. | Rebecca De Torres | 13 | Co Cardiff | | 1:04.03 | | + 0.71 | 656 | | 29.39 |
3. | Charlotte Wynne-Jones | 14 | Co Milton K | | 1:04.18 | | + 0.75 | 651 | | 30.05 |
4. | Sophie Freeman | 13 | Colchester | | 1:04.26 | | + 0.75 | 649 | | 29.73 |
4. | Lucy Grieve | 13 | Sth Ayrshire | | 1:04.26 | | + 0.80 | 649 | | 30.52 |
6. | Anya Slessor | 13 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:04.35 | | + 0.77 | 646 | | 29.99 |
7. | G Melbourne-Smith | 14 | Warrington W | | 1:04.64 | | + 0.74 | 637 | | 30.09 |
8. | Rosie Morgan | 14 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:04.76 | | + 0.79 | 634 | | 29.74 |
9. | Melody Jones | 14 | Bo Stockton | | 1:04.89 | | + 0.73 | 630 | | 30.17 |
10. | Ella Chown | 14 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:05.01 | | + 0.68 | 626 | | 30.56 |
11. | Betsy Wizard | 14 | Northampton | | 1:05.21 | | + 0.76 | 621 | | 30.34 |
12. | Christa Wilson | 14 | Newcastle | | 1:05.32 | | + 0.68 | 618 | | 30.83 |
13. | Fleur Lewis | 14 | Barnet Copt | | 1:05.58 | | + 0.81 | 610 | | 30.54 |
14. | Hannah Lambert | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:05.65 | | + 0.77 | 608 | | 31.00 |
15. | Ella Potts | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:05.71 | | + 0.75 | 607 | | 31.62 |
16. | Chloe Pritchard | 13 | Swansea Aq | | 1:05.83 | | + 0.68 | 603 | | 30.29 |
17. | Amy West | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 1:05.91 | | + 0.83 | 601 | | 30.82 |
18. | Emily Iley | 13 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:05.98 | | + 0.73 | 599 | | 30.38 |
19. | Olivia Herron | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 1:06.61 | | + 0.79 | 582 | | 31.47 |
20. | Abigail Poulton | 14 | Guildford Ct | | 1:08.21 | | + 0.76 | 542 | | 31.00 |
| Sara Kalawska | 14 | Hatfield | | DQ | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Kaylee Dekker | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 1:03.67 | | + 0.72 | 667 | | 29.70 |
2. | Elena Morgan | 15 | Nofio Clwyd | | 1:03.81 | | + 0.74 | 662 | | 30.49 |
3. | Gaia Alcaras | 15 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:03.89 | | + 0.73 | 660 | | 30.00 |
4. | Duru Tanir | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:04.04 | | + 0.71 | 655 | | 30.48 |
5. | Megan Allison | 15 | Co Newport | | 1:04.16 | | + 0.72 | 652 | | 30.17 |
6. | Rebecca Pearson | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 1:04.18 | | + 0.77 | 651 | | 30.16 |
7. | Holly White | 15 | Co Liverpool | | 1:04.89 | | + 0.76 | 630 | | 30.18 |
8. | Alisha Stephenson | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:05.13 | | + 0.78 | 623 | | 30.91 |
9. | Ciara Morris | 15 | Co Cardiff | | 1:05.14 | | + 0.72 | 623 | | 30.48 |
10. | Eleanor Cowan | 15 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:05.24 | | + 0.71 | 620 | | 30.61 |
11. | Mia Leech | 15 | Co Peterboro | | 1:05.30 | | + 0.82 | 618 | | 30.82 |
12. | Sophie Yendell | 15 | Co Derby | | 1:05.57 | | + 0.78 | 611 | | 29.27 |
13. | Alex Bonner | 15 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:05.59 | | + 0.73 | 610 | | 31.04 |
14. | Alesha Kelly | 15 | Brompton | | 1:05.70 | | + 0.75 | 607 | | 30.89 |
15. | Ruby Burns | 15 | Satellite | | 1:05.72 | | + 0.74 | 606 | | 30.16 |
16. | Medi Harris | 15 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:05.74 | | + 0.84 | 606 | | 31.50 |
17. | Lauren Stott | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:05.87 | | + 0.70 | 602 | | 30.44 |
18. | Molly Quelch | 15 | Team Mercia | | 1:05.96 | | + 0.75 | 600 | | 30.64 |
19. | Kirstin Harvie | 15 | Leander | | 1:06.26 | | + 0.82 | 592 | | 30.61 |
20. | Mia Burns | 15 | RTW Monson | | 1:06.46 | | + 0.77 | 586 | | 30.91 |
21. | Isobel Hume | 15 | Northampton | | 1:06.81 | | + 0.82 | 577 | | 31.36 |
| Anna Smail | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Emily Large | 16 | Newcastle | | 1:00.71 | | + 0.64 | 769 | | 28.23 |
2. | Keanna Macinnes | 16 | Heart Of Mid | | 1:01.37 | | + 0.65 | 745 | | 28.74 |
3. | Jasmine McCrea | 16 | Poole | | 1:02.74 | | + 0.68 | 697 | | 29.38 |
4. | Martyna Ruszkowska | 16 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:03.44 | | + 0.75 | 674 | | 29.74 |
5. | Emma Harvey | 16 | Millfield | | 1:03.63 | | + 0.85 | 668 | | 29.52 |
6. | Katelyn Bergin | 16 | Stockport Mo | | 1:03.65 | | + 0.77 | 667 | | 29.89 |
6. | Yasmin Perry | 16 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:03.65 | | + 0.67 | 667 | | 29.25 |
8. | Eve Goddard-Smith | 16 | Swim Gwynedd | | 1:03.68 | | + 0.67 | 667 | | 29.67 |
9. | Caitlin Hubbard | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:03.69 | | + 0.73 | 666 | | 29.68 |
10. | Daisy Anderson | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 1:03.81 | | + 0.76 | 662 | | 29.46 |
11. | Abby Jackson | 16 | Crawley | | 1:03.98 | | + 0.79 | 657 | | 29.58 |
12. | Madeleine Dyer | 16 | Co Sheffield | | 1:04.39 | | + 0.73 | 645 | | 29.59 |
13. | Jessica Podger | 16 | Co Bristol | | 1:04.49 | | + 0.79 | 642 | | 30.08 |
14. | Katie Laybourn | 16 | Hartlepool | | 1:04.59 | | + 0.73 | 639 | | 29.91 |
15. | Rhiannon Bowen | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:04.88 | | + 0.74 | 630 | | 30.51 |
16. | Debbie Cocking | 16 | Rotherham Mo | | 1:04.98 | | + 0.64 | 627 | | 30.13 |
17. | Brodie Judge | 16 | Ealing | | 1:05.35 | | + 0.72 | 617 | | 29.90 |
18. | Freya Shaw | 16 | Chelsea&West | | 1:05.38 | | + 0.72 | 616 | | 30.29 |
19. | Sophia Wilson | 16 | Millfield | | 1:06.24 | | + 0.76 | 592 | | 30.56 |
19. | Kirstin Lawrie | 16 | F.I.R.S.T. | | 1:06.24 | | + 0.89 | 592 | | 31.90 |
21. | Megan Sheard | 16 | Stockport Mo | | 1:07.91 | | + 0.78 | 549 | | 31.29 |
| Ellinor Southward | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Laura Stephens | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:00.15 | | + 0.70 | 791 | | 28.19 |
2. | Isabel Spinley | 17 | Deepings | | 1:00.41 | | + 0.72 | 781 | | 28.57 |
3. | Amelia Clynes | 18 | Co Leeds | | 1:01.27 | | + 0.68 | 748 | | 28.85 |
4. | Ciara Standing | 18 | Stockport Mo | | 1:02.51 | | + 0.81 | 705 | | 29.07 |
5. | Tori Sopp | 17 | Wirral Metro | | 1:02.60 | | + 0.78 | 702 | | 29.49 |
6. | Isabel Jones | 17 | Millfield | | 1:02.75 | | + 0.75 | 697 | | 29.15 |
7. | Kayleigh Parker | 17 | Street | | 1:03.37 | | + 0.69 | 676 | | 29.43 |
8. | Shannon Stott | 17 | Hatfield | | 1:03.78 | | + 0.78 | 663 | | 29.69 |
9. | Emma Rowson | 17 | Stockport Mo | | 1:03.96 | | + 0.76 | 658 | | 29.96 |
10. | Molly Robinson | 17 | Guildford Ct | | 1:04.45 | | + 0.76 | 643 | | 30.34 |
11. | Hannah Denny | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 1:04.63 | | + 0.70 | 638 | | 29.22 |
12. | Ruth McEwen | 18 | Barrow | | 1:05.01 | | + 0.67 | 626 | | 29.56 |
12. | Spencer Williams | 17 | Brompton | | 1:05.01 | | + 0.78 | 626 | | 30.38 |
14. | Megan Grant | 18 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:06.00 | | + 0.79 | 599 | | 30.52 |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Rachael Kelly | 23 | Loughboro Un | | 59.43 | | + 0.64 | 820 | | 27.68 |
2. | Tain Bruce | 19 | Edinburgh Un | | 1:00.17 | | + 0.68 | 790 | | 28.01 |
3. | Harriet West | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:00.67 | | + 0.67 | 771 | | 28.55 |
4. | Harriet Jones | 20 | Co Cardiff | | 1:00.68 | | + 0.76 | 770 | | 28.34 |
5. | Amrita Robertson | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 1:01.64 | | + 0.69 | 735 | | 29.72 |
6. | Kirsty Simpson | 21 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:01.68 | | + 0.73 | 734 | | 28.26 |
7. | Anna Newlands | 19 | Edinburgh Un | | 1:01.81 | | + 0.78 | 729 | | 29.05 |
8. | Raquel Matos | 21 | Edinburgh Un | | 1:01.86 | | + 0.69 | 727 | | 29.10 |
9. | Anna Cheesbrough | 24 | Co Leeds | | 1:02.11 | | + 0.67 | 718 | | 29.65 |
10. | Lauren Mills | 20 | UniOfStirl | | 1:02.31 | | + 0.73 | 712 | | 28.33 |
11. | Candice Hall | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:02.35 | | + 0.73 | 710 | | 28.76 |
12. | Emily Horne | 20 | Co Glasgow | | 1:02.42 | | + 0.72 | 708 | | 28.54 |
13. | Brearnna Close | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:02.66 | | + 0.72 | 700 | | 29.29 |
14. | Isobel Grant | 19 | Co Sheffield | | 1:02.70 | | + 0.81 | 698 | | 29.48 |
15. | Anna Hopkin | 21 | Ealing | | 1:02.73 | | + 0.71 | 697 | | 29.16 |
16. | Danielle Tomlinson | 19 | Leic Sharks | | 1:03.69 | | + 0.65 | 666 | | 29.81 |
17. | Jessica Christie | 21 | South Aberde | | 1:03.89 | | + 0.79 | 660 | | 29.40 |
18. | Emily Jones | 22 | Edinburgh Un | | 1:04.50 | | + 0.74 | 641 | | 30.40 |
| Camilla Hattersley | 22 | Co Glasgow | | DNC | | | | | |