Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Pietro Lombardo | 14 | Ealing | | 1:08.09 | | + 0.77 | 615 | | 31.33 |
1. | Jason Robson | 14 | York City | | 1:08.09 | | + 0.63 | 615 | | 31.86 |
3. | William Ellington | 14 | Millfield | | 1:08.69 | | + 0.72 | 599 | | 32.38 |
4. | Cameron Williams | 13 | Dinnaton | | 1:08.96 | | + 0.68 | 592 | | 32.38 |
5. | Jack Goodwin | 14 | Portsmouth N | | 1:10.25 | | + 0.69 | 560 | | 33.06 |
6. | Ben Ward | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 1:10.36 | | + 0.75 | 557 | | 33.59 |
7. | Austin-Slade Jeffery | 14 | Havant & Wat | | 1:10.53 | | + 0.81 | 553 | | 32.97 |
8. | Finley Cousins | 14 | Garioch | | 1:10.60 | | + 0.61 | 552 | | 33.43 |
9. | Isaac Brennand | 14 | Bolton Metro | | 1:11.02 | | + 0.67 | 542 | | 34.04 |
10. | Matthew Lyons | 14 | Co Leeds | | 1:11.22 | | + 0.62 | 537 | | 34.07 |
11. | Dylan Gallagher | 14 | TauntonDeane | | 1:11.26 | | + 0.80 | 536 | | 33.77 |
12. | Angus Allison | 14 | Inverleith | | 1:11.31 | | + 0.70 | 535 | | 33.75 |
13. | Christopher Sims | 14 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:11.57 | | + 0.72 | 530 | | 33.63 |
14. | Lewis Binning | 14 | Romford Town | | 1:11.62 | | + 0.78 | 528 | | 33.41 |
15. | Finn Jeffery | 14 | St Felix Sch | | 1:11.65 | | + 0.78 | 528 | | 33.33 |
16. | Pravin Mahendrakumar | 14 | Bromley | | 1:11.75 | | + 0.72 | 526 | | 33.46 |
17. | Amir Castronovo | 14 | Camden Swiss | | 1:12.66 | | + 0.63 | 506 | | 34.18 |
18. | Douglas Kelly | 14 | Milngavie &B | | 1:13.02 | | + 0.69 | 499 | | 33.83 |
19. | James Dillon | 14 | Basildon Ph | | 1:13.04 | | + 0.75 | 498 | | 34.29 |
20. | Sam Williamson | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:13.26 | | + 0.70 | 494 | | 33.86 |
21. | Thomas Reeve | 14 | Co Sheffield | | 1:13.36 | | + 0.60 | 492 | | 34.71 |
22. | George Smith | 13 | Team Mercia | | 1:13.56 | | + 0.70 | 488 | | 34.17 |
23. | Joseph Kingsland | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:15.34 | | + 0.76 | 454 | | 35.25 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | William Mitchell | 15 | Millfield | | 1:07.51 | | + 0.72 | 631 | | 32.11 |
2. | John Kean | 15 | West Lothian | | 1:07.58 | | + 0.74 | 629 | | 31.58 |
3. | Charlie Trotman | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 1:08.18 | | + 0.69 | 613 | | 32.12 |
4. | Thomas Leman | 15 | RTW Monson | | 1:08.62 | | + 0.60 | 601 | | 32.44 |
5. | Rhodri Williams | 15 | Nofio Clwyd | | 1:08.68 | | + 0.83 | 599 | | 32.36 |
6. | Rory Dickson | 15 | N Ayrshire | | 1:09.41 | | + 0.74 | 581 | | 32.75 |
7. | Ethan McNeil | 15 | Team Bath AS | | 1:09.87 | | + 0.68 | 569 | | 32.83 |
8. | Finnian Trehane | 15 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:09.96 | | + 0.67 | 567 | | 33.21 |
9. | Tobi Sijuade | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 1:10.33 | | + 0.67 | 558 | | 32.30 |
10. | Sam Perkins | 15 | teamipswich | | 1:10.39 | | + 0.70 | 557 | | 33.50 |
11. | Thomas White | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:10.60 | | + 0.69 | 552 | | 33.18 |
12. | Ben McEvoy | 15 | Co Salford | | 1:10.74 | | + 0.67 | 548 | | 33.23 |
13. | Oliver Cashin | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:11.45 | | + 0.68 | 532 | | 33.62 |
14. | Luca Fankhauser | 15 | Guildford Ct | | 1:11.58 | | + 0.74 | 529 | | 33.30 |
15. | Jackson O'Rourke | 15 | Northampton | | 1:12.33 | | + 0.81 | 513 | | 33.36 |
16. | James Newman | 15 | Co Leicester | | 1:12.43 | | + 0.71 | 511 | | 33.74 |
17. | Benjamin Waugh | 15 | Newcastle | | 1:12.55 | | + 0.88 | 508 | | 33.62 |
18. | Matthew Harris | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:13.00 | | + 0.75 | 499 | | 34.15 |
19. | Sean Barrett | 15 | Pembs Cty | | 1:13.11 | | + 0.72 | 497 | | 33.48 |
20. | Dakota Ravetali | 15 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:13.13 | | + 0.72 | 496 | | 33.68 |
21. | Benjamin Foster | 15 | Stockport Mo | | 1:13.52 | | + 0.70 | 488 | | 35.34 |
22. | Jack Plummer | 15 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:13.85 | | + 0.72 | 482 | | 33.83 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Bradley Newman | 16 | Co Cardiff | | 1:06.15 | | + 0.66 | 671 | | 31.49 |
2. | Alexander Boyd | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 1:06.96 | | + 0.68 | 647 | | 31.63 |
3. | Tommy Donovan | 16 | Anaconda | | 1:06.99 | | + 0.65 | 646 | | 32.00 |
4. | Joel Thompson | 16 | Shiverers | | 1:07.08 | | + 0.68 | 643 | | 31.51 |
5. | James Bilbao | 16 | Co Hereford | | 1:07.40 | | + 0.71 | 634 | | 32.22 |
6. | Jonathan Milner | 16 | Co Leeds | | 1:07.55 | | + 0.75 | 630 | | 31.53 |
7. | Andrew Macintosh | 16 | Eastkilbride | | 1:07.70 | | + 0.69 | 626 | | 31.79 |
8. | Lewis Smart | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:08.23 | | + 0.62 | 611 | | 31.32 |
9. | Timur Gulyiyen | 16 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:08.40 | | + 0.62 | 607 | | 32.45 |
10. | Dylan Hood | 16 | Team Bath AS | | 1:08.61 | | + 0.69 | 601 | | 32.28 |
11. | Angus Nicol | 16 | Co Glasgow | | 1:08.72 | | + 0.72 | 598 | | 32.11 |
12. | Joel Lange | 16 | Maidenhead | | 1:08.73 | | + 0.66 | 598 | | 32.18 |
13. | Toby Arnold | 16 | Derventio | | 1:09.13 | | + 0.75 | 588 | | 32.21 |
14. | Charles Rayner | 16 | Hatfield | | 1:09.44 | | + 0.71 | 580 | | 33.01 |
15. | Arnold Marton | 16 | Co Oxford | | 1:09.81 | | + 0.67 | 571 | | 33.44 |
15. | Cole James | 16 | Hatfield | | 1:09.81 | | + 0.70 | 571 | | 33.16 |
17. | Campbell Stephen | 16 | Co Derby | | 1:10.09 | | + 0.72 | 564 | | 32.79 |
18. | Daniel Flint | 16 | Hailsham | | 1:10.38 | | + 0.68 | 557 | | 32.36 |
19. | William Whitley | 16 | Bicester | | 1:10.43 | | + 0.73 | 556 | | 32.33 |
20. | Ralph Muncer | 16 | Co St Albans | | 1:11.16 | | + 0.74 | 539 | | 32.94 |
21. | Haydn Woolley | 16 | Newton Abbot | | 1:11.17 | | + 0.67 | 539 | | 32.93 |
22. | Christian Ubanan | 16 | Newcastle | | 1:12.32 | | + 0.73 | 513 | | 33.09 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Crosby | 18 | Stockport Mo | | 1:03.51 | | + 0.70 | 758 | | 29.97 |
2. | Harry Devlin | 17 | York City | | 1:03.94 | | + 0.64 | 743 | | 30.24 |
3. | Hugh Takemoto | 18 | Warrington W | | 1:04.30 | | + 0.75 | 730 | | 30.61 |
4. | Callum Smart | 17 | Co Oxford | | 1:04.96 | | + 0.79 | 708 | | 30.82 |
5. | Gregory Butler | 17 | Co Derby | | 1:05.39 | | + 0.79 | 694 | | 30.49 |
6. | Thomas Speed | 18 | Bo Barnsley | | 1:05.70 | | + 0.71 | 685 | | 30.97 |
7. | Cameron Muir | 18 | Sth Ayrshire | | 1:05.71 | | + 0.64 | 684 | | 31.00 |
8. | Sebastian Stewart | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 1:05.83 | | + 0.64 | 681 | | 30.95 |
9. | George Clough | 18 | Warrender Ba | | 1:05.90 | | + 0.73 | 678 | | 30.93 |
10. | James Watson | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:05.93 | | + 0.77 | 678 | | 31.00 |
11. | Matthew Rogers | 17 | Bromley | | 1:06.06 | | + 0.72 | 674 | | 31.10 |
12. | George Simmons | 18 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:06.32 | | + 0.64 | 666 | | 31.35 |
13. | Andrew Paige | 18 | Mt Kelly | | 1:06.62 | | + 0.66 | 657 | | 31.29 |
14. | James King | 17 | Weston S M | | 1:06.66 | | + 0.75 | 655 | | 32.20 |
14. | Jasper Lye | 18 | Co Bristol | | 1:06.66 | | + 0.71 | 655 | | 31.03 |
16. | David Miller | 18 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:06.69 | | + 0.65 | 655 | | 31.54 |
17. | Lewis Waters | 18 | Co Newport | | 1:06.97 | | + 0.81 | 646 | | 31.51 |
19 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Craig Benson | 23 | UniOfStirl | | 59.92 | | + 0.72 | 903 | | 28.23 |
2. | Jamie Graham | 24 | UniOfStirl | | 1:01.62 | | + 0.64 | 830 | | 28.72 |
3. | David Murphy | 19 | Co Oxford | | 1:01.72 | | + 0.69 | 826 | | 29.09 |
4. | Andrew Willis | 27 | Bath NC | | 1:01.76 | | + 0.70 | 824 | | 29.00 |
5. | Charlie Attwood | 20 | Bath NC | | 1:01.83 | | + 0.76 | 822 | | 28.22 |
6. | Luke Davies | 20 | Bath Univ | | 1:01.93 | | + 0.70 | 818 | | 29.06 |
7. | Lawrence Palmer | 25 | Putteridge | | 1:02.20 | | + 0.64 | 807 | | 28.66 |
8. | Edward Baxter | 19 | Loughboro NC | | 1:02.30 | | + 0.62 | 803 | | 29.33 |
9. | Euan Inglis | 24 | Edinburgh Un | | 1:02.71 | | + 0.30 | 787 | | 28.99 |
10. | Calum Tait | 23 | Edinburgh Un | | 1:02.75 | | + 0.70 | 786 | | 29.74 |
11. | Chris Steeples | 25 | Derventio | | 1:02.96 | | + 0.69 | 778 | | 28.74 |
12. | Robert Lancaster | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 1:03.42 | | + 0.76 | 761 | | 29.59 |
13. | Zak Aitchison | 19 | Millfield | | 1:03.63 | | + 0.63 | 754 | | 29.75 |
14. | Kieren Preston | 20 | Edinburgh Un | | 1:03.80 | | + 0.70 | 748 | | 29.82 |
15. | Dominic Polling | 20 | Brighton | | 1:03.87 | | + 0.72 | 745 | | 29.91 |
16. | William Ritchie | 19 | Preston | | 1:04.06 | | + 0.77 | 739 | | 30.05 |
17. | Neil Redman | 23 | Portsmouth N | | 1:04.17 | | + 0.71 | 735 | | 29.67 |
18. | Daniel Lim | 21 | Edinburgh Un | | 1:04.30 | | + 0.64 | 730 | | 30.66 |