Womens Open 400m IM - Heats
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amber Keegan | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:56.58 | | | 741 | |
| 50m 31.53 | 100m 1:07.53 | 150m 1:45.82 | 200m 2:23.45 | 250m 3:04.79 | 300m 3:48.94 | 350m 4:23.86 | 400m 4:56.58 |
| 31.53 | 36.00 | 38.29 | 37.63 | 41.34 | 44.15 | 34.92 | 32.72 |
2. | Rosie Rudin | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:57.97 | | | 731 | |
| 50m 32.97 | 100m 1:08.49 | 150m 1:45.64 | 200m 2:21.32 | 250m 3:05.87 | 300m 3:49.79 | 350m 4:24.31 | 400m 4:57.97 |
| 32.97 | 35.52 | 37.15 | 35.68 | 44.55 | 43.92 | 34.52 | 33.66 |
3. | Emma Day | 16 | Guildford Ct | | 4:59.68 | | | 718 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:07.64 | 150m 1:45.02 | 200m 2:21.71 | 250m 3:04.76 | 300m 3:49.13 | 350m 4:24.66 | 400m 4:59.68 |
| 31.60 | 36.04 | 37.38 | 36.69 | 43.05 | 44.37 | 35.53 | 35.02 |
4. | Abbie Wood | 14 | Derventio | | 5:00.50 | | | 712 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:48.69 | 200m 2:28.05 | 250m 3:08.85 | 300m 3:50.70 | 350m 4:25.87 | 400m 5:00.50 |
| 31.95 | 37.14 | 39.60 | 39.36 | 40.80 | 41.85 | 35.17 | 34.63 |
5. | Georgia Nixon | 16 | Middlesboro | | 5:03.69 | | | 690 | |
| 50m 32.11 | 100m 1:08.74 | 150m 1:47.15 | 200m 2:25.19 | 250m 3:10.87 | 300m 3:54.95 | 350m 4:29.77 | 400m 5:03.69 |
| 32.11 | 36.63 | 38.41 | 38.04 | 45.68 | 44.08 | 34.82 | 33.92 |
6. | Candice Hall | 16 | Co Leicester | | 5:05.55 | | | 678 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:07.20 | 150m 1:44.93 | 200m 2:22.24 | 250m 3:06.99 | 300m 3:53.84 | 350m 4:30.28 | 400m 5:05.55 |
| 30.95 | 36.25 | 37.73 | 37.31 | 44.75 | 46.85 | 36.44 | 35.27 |
7. | Georgia Coates | 14 | Co Leeds | | 5:05.90 | | | 675 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:08.80 | 150m 1:48.62 | 200m 2:27.29 | 250m 3:11.31 | 300m 3:55.46 | 350m 4:31.05 | 400m 5:05.90 |
| 31.94 | 36.86 | 39.82 | 38.67 | 44.02 | 44.15 | 35.59 | 34.85 |
8. | Laura Stephens | 14 | Colchester | | 5:08.48 | | | 658 | |
| 50m 30.54 | 100m 1:06.20 | 150m 1:46.68 | 200m 2:26.09 | 250m 3:12.87 | 300m 3:59.56 | 350m 4:35.01 | 400m 5:08.48 |
| 30.54 | 35.66 | 40.48 | 39.41 | 46.78 | 46.69 | 35.45 | 33.47 |
9. | Lucy Ellis | 16 | Co Sund'land | | 5:08.74 | | | 657 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:08.05 | 150m 1:46.40 | 200m 2:25.12 | 250m 3:12.46 | 300m 3:59.65 | 350m 4:34.49 | 400m 5:08.74 |
| 31.44 | 36.61 | 38.35 | 38.72 | 47.34 | 47.19 | 34.84 | 34.25 |
10. | Erin Nabney | 16 | Ealing | | 5:09.69 | | | 651 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:10.92 | 150m 1:50.11 | 200m 2:30.34 | 250m 3:13.45 | 300m 3:58.26 | 350m 4:34.25 | 400m 5:09.69 |
| 32.38 | 38.54 | 39.19 | 40.23 | 43.11 | 44.81 | 35.99 | 35.44 |
11. | Emma Cain | 14 | Millfield | | 5:09.84 | | | 650 | |
| 50m 32.12 | 100m 1:09.74 | 150m 1:50.16 | 200m 2:29.69 | 250m 3:13.95 | 300m 3:58.39 | 350m 4:34.84 | 400m 5:09.84 |
| 32.12 | 37.62 | 40.42 | 39.53 | 44.26 | 44.44 | 36.45 | 35.00 |
12. | Sophie Waller | 15 | Dover Life | | 5:11.12 | | | 642 | |
| 50m 31.72 | 100m 1:08.17 | 150m 1:49.34 | 200m 2:29.45 | 250m 3:14.25 | 300m 3:58.48 | 350m 4:35.53 | 400m 5:11.12 |
| 31.72 | 36.45 | 41.17 | 40.11 | 44.80 | 44.23 | 37.05 | 35.59 |
13. | Elizabeth Hopkins | 14 | Co South'ton | | 5:11.39 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 32.07 | 100m 1:09.46 | 150m 1:50.25 | 200m 2:29.92 | 250m 3:14.03 | 300m 3:58.78 | 350m 4:35.34 | 400m 5:11.39 |
| 32.07 | 37.39 | 40.79 | 39.67 | 44.11 | 44.75 | 36.56 | 36.05 |
14. | Holly Hibbott | 14 | Southport | | 5:11.44 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 31.57 | 100m 1:09.55 | 150m 1:48.01 | 200m 2:25.79 | 250m 3:13.75 | 300m 4:01.73 | 350m 4:37.37 | 400m 5:11.44 |
| 31.57 | 37.98 | 38.46 | 37.78 | 47.96 | 47.98 | 35.64 | 34.07 |
15. | Abigail Humphreys | 15 | Co Coventry | | 5:11.59 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 32.32 | 100m 1:10.36 | 150m 1:49.70 | 200m 2:27.42 | 250m 3:14.04 | 300m 4:00.59 | 350m 4:36.50 | 400m 5:11.59 |
| 32.32 | 38.04 | 39.34 | 37.72 | 46.62 | 46.55 | 35.91 | 35.09 |
16. | Hannah Jones | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 5:12.38 | | | 634 | |
| 50m 31.86 | 100m 1:08.54 | 150m 1:46.72 | 200m 2:24.73 | 250m 3:10.80 | 300m 3:57.47 | 350m 4:35.74 | 400m 5:12.38 |
| 31.86 | 36.68 | 38.18 | 38.01 | 46.07 | 46.67 | 38.27 | 36.64 |
17. | Emily Graham | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:17.16 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:10.62 | 150m 1:52.12 | 200m 2:32.22 | 250m 3:19.49 | 300m 4:05.02 | 350m 4:41.80 | 400m 5:17.16 |
| 32.77 | 37.85 | 41.50 | 40.10 | 47.27 | 45.53 | 36.78 | 35.36 |
18. | Kirsty Armstrong | 14 | B.E.S.T. | | 5:17.39 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 31.89 | 100m 1:08.02 | 150m 1:49.67 | 200m 2:30.02 | 250m 3:16.47 | 300m 4:02.80 | 350m 4:40.79 | 400m 5:17.39 |
| 31.89 | 36.13 | 41.65 | 40.35 | 46.45 | 46.33 | 37.99 | 36.60 |
| Katie Parfitt | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | DNC | | | | |
Open Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aimee Willmott | 20 | Middlesboro | | 4:43.44 | | | 849 | |
| 50m 29.88 | 100m 1:04.71 | 150m 1:40.58 | 200m 2:15.69 | 250m 2:55.15 | 300m 3:36.25 | 350m 4:10.14 | 400m 4:43.44 |
| 29.88 | 34.83 | 35.87 | 35.11 | 39.46 | 41.10 | 33.89 | 33.30 |
2. | Hannah Miley | 24 | Garioch | | 4:47.15 | | | 816 | |
| 50m 30.96 | 100m 1:05.97 | 150m 1:43.15 | 200m 2:18.60 | 250m 2:59.57 | 300m 3:40.34 | 350m 4:14.22 | 400m 4:47.15 |
| 30.96 | 35.01 | 37.18 | 35.45 | 40.97 | 40.77 | 33.88 | 32.93 |
3. | Danielle Lowe | 18 | Middlesboro | | 4:50.15 | | | 791 | |
| 50m 29.65 | 100m 1:03.77 | 150m 1:40.55 | 200m 2:16.78 | 250m 2:57.96 | 300m 3:40.17 | 350m 4:14.78 | 400m 4:50.15 |
| 29.65 | 34.12 | 36.78 | 36.23 | 41.18 | 42.21 | 34.61 | 35.37 |
4. | Lucy Spencer | 20 | Co Sheffield | | 4:50.37 | | | 790 | |
| 50m 30.44 | 100m 1:05.89 | 150m 1:43.98 | 200m 2:21.23 | 250m 3:01.72 | 300m 3:43.88 | 350m 4:17.45 | 400m 4:50.37 |
| 30.44 | 35.45 | 38.09 | 37.25 | 40.49 | 42.16 | 33.57 | 32.92 |
5. | Ellis Jackson | 19 | St Felix Sch | | 4:51.29 | | | 782 | |
| 50m 30.50 | 100m 1:05.67 | 150m 1:42.65 | 200m 2:19.59 | 250m 3:00.75 | 300m 3:42.99 | 350m 4:17.33 | 400m 4:51.29 |
| 30.50 | 35.17 | 36.98 | 36.94 | 41.16 | 42.24 | 34.34 | 33.96 |
6. | Keri-Anne Payne | 26 | Warrender Ba | | 4:52.44 | | | 773 | |
| 50m 30.43 | 100m 1:06.17 | 150m 1:43.33 | 200m 2:19.94 | 250m 3:02.30 | 300m 3:46.19 | 350m 4:19.91 | 400m 4:52.44 |
| 30.43 | 35.74 | 37.16 | 36.61 | 42.36 | 43.89 | 33.72 | 32.53 |
7. | Rachel Williams | 20 | Bath Univ | | 4:53.09 | | | 768 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:07.53 | 150m 1:44.60 | 200m 2:20.79 | 250m 3:03.23 | 300m 3:46.75 | 350m 4:21.20 | 400m 4:53.09 |
| 32.05 | 35.48 | 37.07 | 36.19 | 42.44 | 43.52 | 34.45 | 31.89 |
8. | Rachael Solway | 21 | Loughboro Un | | 4:53.51 | | | 764 | |
| 50m 30.59 | 100m 1:06.63 | 150m 1:43.96 | 200m 2:21.01 | 250m 3:02.12 | 300m 3:44.60 | 350m 4:19.49 | 400m 4:53.51 |
| 30.59 | 36.04 | 37.33 | 37.05 | 41.11 | 42.48 | 34.89 | 34.02 |
9. | Amber Keegan | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:56.58 | | | 741 | |
| 50m 31.53 | 100m 1:07.53 | 150m 1:45.82 | 200m 2:23.45 | 250m 3:04.79 | 300m 3:48.94 | 350m 4:23.86 | 400m 4:56.58 |
| 31.53 | 36.00 | 38.29 | 37.63 | 41.34 | 44.15 | 34.92 | 32.72 |
10. | Alice Tennant | 20 | Swansea Uni | | 4:57.02 | | | 738 | |
| 50m 30.73 | 100m 1:06.75 | 150m 1:44.81 | 200m 2:22.77 | 250m 3:04.52 | 300m 3:47.81 | 350m 4:22.82 | 400m 4:57.02 |
| 30.73 | 36.02 | 38.06 | 37.96 | 41.75 | 43.29 | 35.01 | 34.20 |
11. | Elena Sheridan | 18 | Romford Town | | 4:57.36 | | | 735 | |
| 50m 29.77 | 100m 1:04.31 | 150m 1:41.67 | 200m 2:18.61 | 250m 3:01.86 | 300m 3:46.63 | 350m 4:22.70 | 400m 4:57.36 |
| 29.77 | 34.54 | 37.36 | 36.94 | 43.25 | 44.77 | 36.07 | 34.66 |
12. | Rosie Rudin | 15 | Nova Cent'n | | 4:57.97 | | | 731 | |
| 50m 32.97 | 100m 1:08.49 | 150m 1:45.64 | 200m 2:21.32 | 250m 3:05.87 | 300m 3:49.79 | 350m 4:24.31 | 400m 4:57.97 |
| 32.97 | 35.52 | 37.15 | 35.68 | 44.55 | 43.92 | 34.52 | 33.66 |
13. | Emma Day | 16 | Guildford Ct | | 4:59.68 | | | 718 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:07.64 | 150m 1:45.02 | 200m 2:21.71 | 250m 3:04.76 | 300m 3:49.13 | 350m 4:24.66 | 400m 4:59.68 |
| 31.60 | 36.04 | 37.38 | 36.69 | 43.05 | 44.37 | 35.53 | 35.02 |
14. | Abbie Wood | 14 | Derventio | | 5:00.50 | | | 712 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:48.69 | 200m 2:28.05 | 250m 3:08.85 | 300m 3:50.70 | 350m 4:25.87 | 400m 5:00.50 |
| 31.95 | 37.14 | 39.60 | 39.36 | 40.80 | 41.85 | 35.17 | 34.63 |
15. | Georgia Nixon | 16 | Middlesboro | | 5:03.69 | | | 690 | |
| 50m 32.11 | 100m 1:08.74 | 150m 1:47.15 | 200m 2:25.19 | 250m 3:10.87 | 300m 3:54.95 | 350m 4:29.77 | 400m 5:03.69 |
| 32.11 | 36.63 | 38.41 | 38.04 | 45.68 | 44.08 | 34.82 | 33.92 |
16. | Candice Hall | 16 | Co Leicester | | 5:05.55 | | | 678 | |
| 50m 30.95 | 100m 1:07.20 | 150m 1:44.93 | 200m 2:22.24 | 250m 3:06.99 | 300m 3:53.84 | 350m 4:30.28 | 400m 5:05.55 |
| 30.95 | 36.25 | 37.73 | 37.31 | 44.75 | 46.85 | 36.44 | 35.27 |
17. | Georgia Coates | 14 | Co Leeds | | 5:05.90 | | | 675 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:08.80 | 150m 1:48.62 | 200m 2:27.29 | 250m 3:11.31 | 300m 3:55.46 | 350m 4:31.05 | 400m 5:05.90 |
| 31.94 | 36.86 | 39.82 | 38.67 | 44.02 | 44.15 | 35.59 | 34.85 |
18. | Chloe Hannam | 17 | Co Peterboro | | 5:05.96 | | | 675 | |
| 50m 31.67 | 100m 1:08.72 | 150m 1:46.61 | 200m 2:23.72 | 250m 3:09.26 | 300m 3:55.58 | 350m 4:31.11 | 400m 5:05.96 |
| 31.67 | 37.05 | 37.89 | 37.11 | 45.54 | 46.32 | 35.53 | 34.85 |
19. | Laura Stephens | 14 | Colchester | | 5:08.48 | | | 658 | |
| 50m 30.54 | 100m 1:06.20 | 150m 1:46.68 | 200m 2:26.09 | 250m 3:12.87 | 300m 3:59.56 | 350m 4:35.01 | 400m 5:08.48 |
| 30.54 | 35.66 | 40.48 | 39.41 | 46.78 | 46.69 | 35.45 | 33.47 |
20. | Lucy Ellis | 16 | Co Sund'land | | 5:08.74 | | | 657 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:08.05 | 150m 1:46.40 | 200m 2:25.12 | 250m 3:12.46 | 300m 3:59.65 | 350m 4:34.49 | 400m 5:08.74 |
| 31.44 | 36.61 | 38.35 | 38.72 | 47.34 | 47.19 | 34.84 | 34.25 |
21. | Erin Nabney | 16 | Ealing | | 5:09.69 | | | 651 | |
| 50m 32.38 | 100m 1:10.92 | 150m 1:50.11 | 200m 2:30.34 | 250m 3:13.45 | 300m 3:58.26 | 350m 4:34.25 | 400m 5:09.69 |
| 32.38 | 38.54 | 39.19 | 40.23 | 43.11 | 44.81 | 35.99 | 35.44 |
22. | Emma Cain | 14 | Millfield | | 5:09.84 | | | 650 | |
| 50m 32.12 | 100m 1:09.74 | 150m 1:50.16 | 200m 2:29.69 | 250m 3:13.95 | 300m 3:58.39 | 350m 4:34.84 | 400m 5:09.84 |
| 32.12 | 37.62 | 40.42 | 39.53 | 44.26 | 44.44 | 36.45 | 35.00 |
23. | Sophie Waller | 15 | Dover Life | | 5:11.12 | | | 642 | |
| 50m 31.72 | 100m 1:08.17 | 150m 1:49.34 | 200m 2:29.45 | 250m 3:14.25 | 300m 3:58.48 | 350m 4:35.53 | 400m 5:11.12 |
| 31.72 | 36.45 | 41.17 | 40.11 | 44.80 | 44.23 | 37.05 | 35.59 |
24. | Elizabeth Hopkins | 14 | Co South'ton | | 5:11.39 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 32.07 | 100m 1:09.46 | 150m 1:50.25 | 200m 2:29.92 | 250m 3:14.03 | 300m 3:58.78 | 350m 4:35.34 | 400m 5:11.39 |
| 32.07 | 37.39 | 40.79 | 39.67 | 44.11 | 44.75 | 36.56 | 36.05 |
25. | Holly Hibbott | 14 | Southport | | 5:11.44 | | | 640 | |
| 50m 31.57 | 100m 1:09.55 | 150m 1:48.01 | 200m 2:25.79 | 250m 3:13.75 | 300m 4:01.73 | 350m 4:37.37 | 400m 5:11.44 |
| 31.57 | 37.98 | 38.46 | 37.78 | 47.96 | 47.98 | 35.64 | 34.07 |
26. | Abigail Humphreys | 15 | Co Coventry | | 5:11.59 | | | 639 | |
| 50m 32.32 | 100m 1:10.36 | 150m 1:49.70 | 200m 2:27.42 | 250m 3:14.04 | 300m 4:00.59 | 350m 4:36.50 | 400m 5:11.59 |
| 32.32 | 38.04 | 39.34 | 37.72 | 46.62 | 46.55 | 35.91 | 35.09 |
27. | Hannah Jones | 14 | Stockport Mo | | 5:12.38 | | | 634 | |
| 50m 31.86 | 100m 1:08.54 | 150m 1:46.72 | 200m 2:24.73 | 250m 3:10.80 | 300m 3:57.47 | 350m 4:35.74 | 400m 5:12.38 |
| 31.86 | 36.68 | 38.18 | 38.01 | 46.07 | 46.67 | 38.27 | 36.64 |
28. | Emily Graham | 14 | Plymouth Lea | | 5:17.16 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:10.62 | 150m 1:52.12 | 200m 2:32.22 | 250m 3:19.49 | 300m 4:05.02 | 350m 4:41.80 | 400m 5:17.16 |
| 32.77 | 37.85 | 41.50 | 40.10 | 47.27 | 45.53 | 36.78 | 35.36 |
29. | Kirsty Armstrong | 14 | B.E.S.T. | | 5:17.39 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 31.89 | 100m 1:08.02 | 150m 1:49.67 | 200m 2:30.02 | 250m 3:16.47 | 300m 4:02.80 | 350m 4:40.79 | 400m 5:17.39 |
| 31.89 | 36.13 | 41.65 | 40.35 | 46.45 | 46.33 | 37.99 | 36.60 |
| Katie Parfitt | 14 | Aquae Sulis | | DNC | | | | |
| Karley Mann | 19 | Hillingdon | | DNC | | | | |