Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Hannah Russell | (96) | Kelly Coll | 12 | 4:45.43 | | | 918 | |
| 50m 31.54 | 100m 1:07.11 | 150m 1:43.23 | 200m 2:19.85 | 250m 2:55.99 | 300m 3:32.78 | 350m 4:09.50 | 400m 4:45.43 |
| 31.54 | 35.57 | 36.12 | 36.62 | 36.14 | 36.79 | 36.72 | 35.93 |
2. | Tully Kearney | (97) | Royal Wolv | 10 | 4:47.09 | | | 861 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:09.07 | 150m 1:45.29 | 200m 2:21.73 | 250m 2:58.20 | 300m 3:34.81 | 350m 4:11.56 | 400m 4:47.09 |
| 33.18 | 35.89 | 36.22 | 36.44 | 36.47 | 36.61 | 36.75 | 35.53 |
3. | Rosie Bancroft | (95) | Co Oxford | 10 | 4:47.91 | | | 854 | |
| 50m 34.63 | 100m 1:11.19 | 150m 1:47.48 | 200m 2:24.39 | 250m 3:00.14 | 300m 3:36.56 | 350m 4:12.19 | 400m 4:47.91 |
| 34.63 | 36.56 | 36.29 | 36.91 | 35.75 | 36.42 | 35.63 | 35.72 |
4. | Amy Marren | (98) | Romford Town | 9 | 4:49.50 | | | 757 | |
| 50m 33.50 | 100m 1:10.36 | 150m 1:46.91 | 200m 2:23.80 | 250m 3:00.61 | 300m 3:37.42 | 350m 4:14.14 | 400m 4:49.50 |
| 33.50 | 36.86 | 36.55 | 36.89 | 36.81 | 36.81 | 36.72 | 35.36 |
5. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Swansea Uni | 6 | 5:52.92 | | | 740 | |
| 50m 41.11 | 100m - | 150m 2:09.64 | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m 5:09.46 | 400m 5:52.92 |
| 41.11 | - | 1:28.53 | - | - | - | 2:59.82 | 43.46 |
6. | Alice Tai | (99) | Seagulls Swi | 10 | 5:02.10 | | | 739 | |
| 50m 34.85 | 100m 1:12.40 | 150m 1:50.50 | 200m 2:28.94 | 250m 3:07.46 | 300m 3:46.71 | 350m 4:25.18 | 400m 5:02.10 |
| 34.85 | 37.55 | 38.10 | 38.44 | 38.52 | 39.25 | 38.47 | 36.92 |
7. | Susannah Rodgers | (83) | Otter | 7 | 5:33.10 | | | 723 | |
| 50m 38.48 | 100m 1:21.35 | 150m 2:04.26 | 200m 2:47.11 | 250m 3:28.71 | 300m 4:10.49 | 350m 4:52.22 | 400m 5:33.10 |
| 38.48 | 42.87 | 42.91 | 42.85 | 41.60 | 41.78 | 41.73 | 40.88 |
8. | Natalie Jones | (84) | Colchester P | 6 | 6:09.06 | | | 647 | |
| 50m 41.17 | 100m 1:26.54 | 150m 2:13.13 | 200m 3:00.58 | 250m 3:48.31 | 300m 4:35.61 | 350m 5:23.09 | 400m 6:09.06 |
| 41.17 | 45.37 | 46.59 | 47.45 | 47.73 | 47.30 | 47.48 | 45.97 |
9. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Swansea Uni | 10 | 5:17.81 | | | 635 | |
| 50m 35.83 | 100m 1:14.69 | 150m 1:54.34 | 200m 2:34.41 | 250m 3:15.06 | 300m 3:56.22 | 350m 4:37.46 | 400m 5:17.81 |
| 35.83 | 38.86 | 39.65 | 40.07 | 40.65 | 41.16 | 41.24 | 40.35 |
10. | Lauren Steadman | (92) | Portsmouth N | 9 | 5:07.33 | | | 632 | |
| 50m 34.46 | 100m 1:11.81 | 150m 1:50.39 | 200m 2:29.10 | 250m 3:08.82 | 300m 3:48.78 | 350m 4:28.38 | 400m 5:07.33 |
| 34.46 | 37.35 | 38.58 | 38.71 | 39.72 | 39.96 | 39.60 | 38.95 |
11. | Emma Hollis | (92) | Loughboro Un | 8 | 5:35.84 | | | 594 | |
| 50m 36.20 | 100m 1:16.51 | 150m 1:59.35 | 200m 2:42.59 | 250m 3:25.53 | 300m 4:09.94 | 350m 4:53.62 | 400m 5:35.84 |
| 36.20 | 40.31 | 42.84 | 43.24 | 42.94 | 44.41 | 43.68 | 42.22 |
12. | Nyree Kindred | (80) | Co Hereford | 6 | 6:20.57 | | | 590 | |
| 50m 43.91 | 100m 1:32.19 | 150m 2:19.69 | 200m 3:07.88 | 250m 3:56.16 | 300m 4:44.45 | 350m 5:32.40 | 400m 6:20.57 |
| 43.91 | 48.28 | 47.50 | 48.19 | 48.28 | 48.29 | 47.95 | 48.17 |
13. | Emily Harris | (97) | St Felix Sch | 9 | 5:24.12 | | | 539 | |
| 50m 36.44 | 100m 1:16.54 | 150m 1:57.39 | 200m 2:39.10 | 250m 3:20.59 | 300m 4:02.25 | 350m 4:43.61 | 400m 5:24.12 |
| 36.44 | 40.10 | 40.85 | 41.71 | 41.49 | 41.66 | 41.36 | 40.51 |
14. | Chloe Buck | (97) | Team Jorvik | 9 | 5:30.15 | | | 510 | |
| 50m 34.98 | 100m 1:14.88 | 150m 1:56.63 | 200m 2:39.28 | 250m 3:21.71 | 300m 4:04.97 | 350m 4:48.12 | 400m 5:30.15 |
| 34.98 | 39.90 | 41.75 | 42.65 | 42.43 | 43.26 | 43.15 | 42.03 |
15. | Katie Rilett-Young | (98) | Burnley BOBC | 6 | 6:39.81 | | | 509 | |
| 50m 46.16 | 100m 1:37.74 | 150m 2:28.80 | 200m 3:20.52 | 250m 4:10.68 | 300m 5:01.83 | 350m 5:51.58 | 400m 6:39.81 |
| 46.16 | 51.58 | 51.06 | 51.72 | 50.16 | 51.15 | 49.75 | 48.23 |
16. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 5:58.49 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 38.94 | 100m 1:22.96 | 150m 2:08.71 | 200m 2:54.97 | 250m 3:40.87 | 300m 4:27.63 | 350m 5:14.07 | 400m 5:58.49 |
| 38.94 | 44.02 | 45.75 | 46.26 | 45.90 | 46.76 | 46.44 | 44.42 |
17. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Clevedon | 10 | 6:01.63 | | | 431 | |
| 50m 39.26 | 100m 1:23.60 | 150m 2:09.89 | 200m 2:56.78 | 250m 3:44.15 | 300m 4:31.88 | 350m 5:17.69 | 400m 6:01.63 |
| 39.26 | 44.34 | 46.29 | 46.89 | 47.37 | 47.73 | 45.81 | 43.94 |
18. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | 7 | 7:06.50 | | | 345 | |
| 50m 45.74 | 100m 1:38.60 | 150m 2:32.79 | 200m 3:28.35 | 250m 4:22.46 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 7:06.50 |
| 45.74 | 52.86 | 54.19 | 55.56 | 54.11 | - | - | 2:44.04 |
19. | Alice Rush | (97) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 7:14.74 | | | 274 | |
| 50m 46.08 | 100m 1:39.47 | 150m 2:33.90 | 200m 3:30.71 | 250m 4:26.79 | 300m 5:23.51 | 350m 6:18.90 | 400m 7:14.74 |
| 46.08 | 53.39 | 54.43 | 56.81 | 56.08 | 56.72 | 55.39 | 55.84 |
20. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Co Lincoln P | 9 | 6:52.29 | | | 262 | |
| 50m 43.71 | 100m 1:36.19 | 150m 2:27.60 | 200m 3:20.92 | 250m 4:14.95 | 300m 5:09.26 | 350m 6:03.33 | 400m 6:52.29 |
| 43.71 | 52.48 | 51.41 | 53.32 | 54.03 | 54.31 | 54.07 | 48.96 |
21. | Lauren Sullivan | (97) | Cheam Marc S | 6 | 8:54.17 | | | 213 | |
| 50m 59.20 | 100m 2:05.87 | 150m 3:13.93 | 200m 4:23.33 | 250m 5:31.12 | 300m 6:40.32 | 350m 7:48.21 | 400m 8:54.17 |
| 59.20 | 1:06.67 | 1:08.06 | 1:09.40 | 1:07.79 | 1:09.20 | 1:07.89 | 1:05.96 |