Girls 11/14 Yrs 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Holly Hibbott | 12 | Southport | | 9:12.73 | | + 0.90 | 714 | |
| 50m 31.32 | 100m 1:05.36 | 150m 1:39.81 | 200m 2:14.76 | 250m 2:49.60 | 300m 3:24.53 | 350m 3:59.64 | 400m 4:34.78 |
| 450m 5:08.48 | 500m 5:43.40 | 550m 6:18.29 | 600m 6:53.63 | 650m 7:29.10 | 700m 8:04.68 | 750m 8:39.18 | 800m 9:12.73 |
2. | Antoinette Neamt | 11 | Ireland | | 9:19.67 | | + 0.80 | 688 | |
| 50m 30.53 | 100m 1:04.47 | 150m 1:39.58 | 200m 2:14.71 | 250m 2:50.21 | 300m 3:25.64 | 350m 4:00.57 | 400m 4:36.08 |
| 450m 5:11.18 | 500m 5:47.08 | 550m 6:22.66 | 600m 6:58.58 | 650m 7:34.47 | 700m 8:10.62 | 750m 8:46.44 | 800m 9:19.67 |
3. | Loulou Vos | 12 | Hillingdon | | 9:26.22 | | + 0.80 | 664 | |
| 50m 31.43 | 100m 1:06.47 | 150m 1:41.96 | 200m 2:17.53 | 250m 2:53.38 | 300m 3:29.54 | 350m 4:05.25 | 400m 4:40.92 |
| 450m 5:16.59 | 500m 5:52.66 | 550m 6:28.55 | 600m 7:04.29 | 650m 7:40.10 | 700m 8:16.46 | 750m 8:51.60 | 800m 9:26.22 |
4. | Lauren Pirouet | 12 | Fife Perform | | 9:27.97 | | + 0.85 | 658 | |
| 50m 31.39 | 100m 1:06.09 | 150m 1:41.68 | 200m 2:17.67 | 250m 2:53.86 | 300m 3:29.92 | 350m 4:05.91 | 400m 4:42.16 |
| 450m 5:17.73 | 500m 5:53.99 | 550m 6:30.02 | 600m 7:06.35 | 650m 7:42.22 | 700m 8:18.36 | 750m 8:53.50 | 800m 9:27.97 |
5. | Isobel Griffiths | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 9:36.16 | | + 0.76 | 630 | |
| 50m 32.45 | 100m 1:08.14 | 150m 1:44.14 | 200m 2:20.57 | 250m 2:57.02 | 300m 3:33.45 | 350m 4:10.11 | 400m 4:46.63 |
| 450m 5:23.09 | 500m 5:59.64 | 550m 6:36.23 | 600m 7:12.98 | 650m 7:49.60 | 700m 8:26.26 | 750m 9:01.92 | 800m 9:36.16 |
6. | Carissa Armijo | 12 | Gates &Whick | | 9:36.29 | | + 0.76 | 630 | |
| 50m 31.10 | 100m 1:06.23 | 150m 1:42.12 | 200m 2:18.14 | 250m 2:53.94 | 300m 3:30.05 | 350m 4:06.00 | 400m 4:42.19 |
| 450m 5:18.57 | 500m 5:55.23 | 550m 6:31.80 | 600m 7:08.79 | 650m 7:46.25 | 700m 8:23.62 | 750m 9:00.25 | 800m 9:36.29 |
7. | Indigo Mathews | 12 | Camden Swiss | | 9:36.79 | | + 0.68 | 628 | |
| 50m 32.18 | 100m 1:07.51 | 150m 1:43.78 | 200m 2:19.93 | 250m 2:56.96 | 300m 3:32.99 | 350m 4:09.85 | 400m 4:46.30 |
| 450m 5:22.90 | 500m 5:59.55 | 550m 6:36.44 | 600m 7:12.81 | 650m 7:49.56 | 700m 8:26.02 | 750m 9:02.35 | 800m 9:36.79 |
8. | Eva Chapman | 12 | Co Bradford | | 9:36.99 | | + 0.85 | 627 | |
| 50m 31.99 | 100m 1:07.19 | 150m 1:43.44 | 200m 2:19.97 | 250m 2:56.81 | 300m 3:33.60 | 350m 4:10.43 | 400m 4:47.26 |
| 450m 5:23.74 | 500m 6:00.67 | 550m 6:37.40 | 600m 7:14.24 | 650m 7:50.87 | 700m 8:27.28 | 750m 9:02.94 | 800m 9:36.99 |
9. | Isobel Meikle | 12 | Co Oxford | | 9:37.34 | | + 0.82 | 626 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:09.47 | 150m 1:46.33 | 200m 2:23.29 | 250m 2:59.85 | 300m 3:36.78 | 350m 4:13.00 | 400m 4:49.42 |
| 450m 5:25.94 | 500m 6:02.10 | 550m 6:38.17 | 600m 7:14.82 | 650m 7:51.29 | 700m 8:27.66 | 750m 9:03.77 | 800m 9:37.34 |
10. | Sarah Branch | 12 | Northampton | | 9:39.91 | | + 0.85 | 618 | |
| 50m 32.37 | 100m 1:07.50 | 150m 1:43.23 | 200m 2:19.43 | 250m 2:55.66 | 300m 3:32.31 | 350m 4:08.85 | 400m 4:46.02 |
| 450m 5:22.90 | 500m 5:59.86 | 550m 6:36.75 | 600m 7:13.74 | 650m 7:50.73 | 700m 8:27.94 | 750m 9:04.66 | 800m 9:39.91 |
11. | Jodi Bunker | 12 | Co Sund'land | | 9:40.55 | | + 0.75 | 616 | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:07.14 | 150m 1:42.83 | 200m 2:18.73 | 250m 2:54.69 | 300m 3:31.12 | 350m 4:07.67 | 400m 4:44.45 |
| 450m 5:21.73 | 500m 5:58.84 | 550m 6:35.89 | 600m 7:13.28 | 650m 7:50.97 | 700m 8:29.02 | 750m 9:05.61 | 800m 9:40.55 |
12. | Millie Emmans | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 9:40.61 | | + 0.94 | 616 | |
| 50m 32.31 | 100m 1:08.11 | 150m 1:45.05 | 200m 2:21.68 | 250m 2:58.95 | 300m 3:35.64 | 350m 4:12.52 | 400m 4:49.20 |
| 450m 5:26.12 | 500m 6:02.76 | 550m 6:40.22 | 600m 7:16.91 | 650m 7:53.54 | 700m 8:30.37 | 750m 9:06.23 | 800m 9:40.61 |
13. | Rosanna Barraclough | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:49.24 | | + 0.94 | 589 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m 2:56.18 | 300m 3:33.18 | 350m 4:10.20 | 400m 4:47.57 |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m 9:13.38 | 800m 9:49.24 |
14. | Paige Powell | 12 | Barnet Copt | | 9:49.91 | | + 0.94 | 587 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:08.29 | 150m 1:44.47 | 200m 2:20.92 | 250m 2:57.41 | 300m 3:34.38 | 350m 4:11.38 | 400m 4:48.97 |
| 450m 5:26.57 | 500m 6:04.25 | 550m 6:41.99 | 600m 7:20.09 | 650m 7:58.11 | 700m 8:36.31 | 750m 9:13.53 | 800m 9:49.91 |
15. | Madeleine Crompton | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 9:51.61 | | + 0.69 | 582 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:08.55 | 150m 1:45.70 | 200m 2:22.11 | 250m 2:59.85 | 300m 3:36.96 | 350m 4:15.09 | 400m 4:53.33 |
| 450m 5:29.63 | 500m 6:08.09 | 550m 6:46.26 | 600m 7:24.33 | 650m 8:02.05 | 700m 8:39.26 | 750m 9:16.44 | 800m 9:51.61 |
16. | Eloise Montanana | 12 | BorRedbridge | | 9:53.70 | | + 0.81 | 576 | |
| 50m 33.46 | 100m 1:09.83 | 150m 1:47.02 | 200m 2:24.48 | 250m 3:02.11 | 300m 3:40.26 | 350m 4:17.90 | 400m 4:56.11 |
| 450m 5:33.99 | 500m 6:11.71 | 550m 6:49.45 | 600m 7:26.62 | 650m 8:03.69 | 700m 8:41.49 | 750m 9:18.02 | 800m 9:53.70 |
17. | Tori Sopp | 12 | Wirral Metro | | 9:56.65 | | + 0.73 | 567 | |
| 50m 32.30 | 100m 1:08.55 | 150m 1:44.72 | 200m 2:22.12 | 250m 2:59.10 | 300m 3:36.79 | 350m 4:14.58 | 400m 4:52.87 |
| 450m 5:30.24 | 500m 6:08.99 | 550m 6:47.83 | 600m 7:26.52 | 650m 8:04.56 | 700m 8:42.88 | 750m 9:20.60 | 800m 9:56.65 |
18. | Hannah Knight | 12 | Co Leicester | | 10:00.51 | | + 0.93 | 557 | |
| 50m 32.95 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:46.08 | 200m 2:23.86 | 250m 3:01.73 | 300m 3:40.15 | 350m 4:18.83 | 400m 4:57.10 |
| 450m 5:35.09 | 500m 6:13.94 | 550m 6:52.37 | 600m 7:31.04 | 650m 8:09.60 | 700m 8:47.54 | 750m 9:24.58 | 800m 10:00.51 |
19. | Kathryn Lythgo | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 10:00.93 | | + 0.90 | 555 | |
| 50m 33.68 | 100m 1:10.68 | 150m 1:47.75 | 200m 2:25.13 | 250m 3:03.03 | 300m 3:40.97 | 350m 4:18.97 | 400m 4:57.56 |
| 450m 5:35.93 | 500m 6:14.87 | 550m 6:52.87 | 600m 7:31.35 | 650m 8:09.97 | 700m 8:47.95 | 750m 9:25.26 | 800m 10:00.93 |
| Lucy Nicholson | 12 | York City | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Georgia Darwent | 13 | Co Newcastle | | 9:03.95 | | + 0.84 | 749 | |
| 50m 30.59 | 100m 1:03.91 | 150m 1:37.83 | 200m 2:12.11 | 250m 2:46.20 | 300m 3:20.43 | 350m 3:54.68 | 400m 4:29.02 |
| 450m 5:03.33 | 500m 5:38.05 | 550m 6:12.79 | 600m 6:47.63 | 650m 7:22.15 | 700m 7:56.56 | 750m 8:30.81 | 800m 9:03.95 |
2. | Rosie Rudin | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:05.18 | | + 0.77 | 744 | |
| 50m 30.79 | 100m 1:04.20 | 150m 1:38.13 | 200m 2:12.58 | 250m 2:46.34 | 300m 3:20.51 | 350m 3:54.92 | 400m 4:29.46 |
| 450m 5:04.23 | 500m 5:38.74 | 550m 6:13.51 | 600m 6:48.13 | 650m 7:22.40 | 700m 7:56.74 | 750m 8:30.96 | 800m 9:05.18 |
3. | Sophie Evans | 13 | Nexus Valley | | 9:16.34 | | + 0.82 | 700 | |
| 50m 31.55 | 100m 1:05.38 | 150m 1:40.35 | 200m 2:15.39 | 250m 2:50.83 | 300m 3:26.34 | 350m 4:01.59 | 400m 4:36.75 |
| 450m 5:12.15 | 500m 5:47.24 | 550m 6:22.82 | 600m 6:57.87 | 650m 7:33.31 | 700m 8:08.09 | 750m 8:42.95 | 800m 9:16.34 |
4. | Freya Beck | 13 | York City | | 9:23.03 | | + 0.92 | 675 | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:06.21 | 150m 1:41.74 | 200m 2:17.38 | 250m 2:53.10 | 300m 3:28.83 | 350m 4:04.46 | 400m 4:40.12 |
| 450m 5:15.84 | 500m 5:51.88 | 550m 6:27.69 | 600m 7:03.64 | 650m 7:38.91 | 700m 8:14.76 | 750m 8:49.29 | 800m 9:23.03 |
5. | Sophie Hall | 13 | Gloucester | | 9:24.32 | | + 0.73 | 671 | |
| 50m 30.68 | 100m 1:04.86 | 150m 1:39.86 | 200m 2:15.07 | 250m 2:50.71 | 300m 3:26.08 | 350m 4:01.57 | 400m 4:37.44 |
| 450m 5:13.48 | 500m 5:49.64 | 550m 6:25.94 | 600m 7:02.10 | 650m 7:38.41 | 700m 8:14.86 | 750m 8:50.51 | 800m 9:24.32 |
6. | Megan Carline | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 9:24.51 | | + 0.78 | 670 | |
| 50m 32.51 | 100m 1:07.73 | 150m 1:43.36 | 200m 2:19.09 | 250m 2:54.73 | 300m 3:30.07 | 350m 4:05.59 | 400m 4:41.37 |
| 450m 5:16.76 | 500m 5:52.46 | 550m 6:27.88 | 600m 7:03.79 | 650m 7:39.10 | 700m 8:15.15 | 750m 8:50.42 | 800m 9:24.51 |
7. | Mollie Wright | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:24.59 | | + 0.89 | 670 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:05.87 | 150m 1:40.95 | 200m 2:16.33 | 250m 2:51.93 | 300m 3:27.62 | 350m 4:03.29 | 400m 4:39.69 |
| 450m 5:15.26 | 500m 5:51.61 | 550m 6:27.43 | 600m 7:03.65 | 650m 7:39.20 | 700m 8:14.88 | 750m 8:50.29 | 800m 9:24.59 |
8. | Elizabeth Hopkins | 13 | Co South'ton | | 9:26.44 | | + 0.83 | 663 | |
| 50m 32.16 | 100m 1:06.69 | 150m 1:42.05 | 200m 2:17.66 | 250m 2:53.15 | 300m 3:29.28 | 350m 4:05.02 | 400m 4:41.29 |
| 450m 5:17.11 | 500m 5:53.30 | 550m 6:29.59 | 600m 7:05.85 | 650m 7:41.54 | 700m 8:17.50 | 750m 8:52.84 | 800m 9:26.44 |
9. | Mollie Allen | 13 | Teddington | | 9:26.56 | | + 0.82 | 663 | |
| 50m 32.00 | 100m 1:06.58 | 150m 1:41.92 | 200m 2:17.56 | 250m 2:52.99 | 300m 3:28.84 | 350m 4:04.65 | 400m 4:40.68 |
| 450m 5:16.65 | 500m 5:52.95 | 550m 6:28.84 | 600m 7:05.08 | 650m 7:40.83 | 700m 8:16.81 | 750m 8:52.40 | 800m 9:26.56 |
10. | Rose Foden | 13 | Northampton | | 9:29.77 | | + 0.86 | 652 | |
| 50m 31.77 | 100m 1:06.37 | 150m 1:41.90 | 200m 2:17.74 | 250m 2:53.72 | 300m 3:29.75 | 350m 4:06.27 | 400m 4:42.44 |
| 450m 5:18.84 | 500m 5:55.05 | 550m 6:31.52 | 600m 7:07.68 | 650m 7:43.77 | 700m 8:19.61 | 750m 8:55.59 | 800m 9:29.77 |
11. | Holly Shepherd | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 9:32.38 | | + 0.82 | 643 | |
| 50m 32.25 | 100m 1:07.81 | 150m 1:43.57 | 200m 2:19.63 | 250m 2:55.61 | 300m 3:31.78 | 350m 4:07.96 | 400m 4:44.24 |
| 450m 5:20.16 | 500m 5:56.23 | 550m 6:32.20 | 600m 7:08.46 | 650m 7:44.66 | 700m 8:20.94 | 750m 8:57.09 | 800m 9:32.38 |
12. | Katie Parfitt | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 9:32.65 | | + 0.83 | 642 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:07.25 | 150m 1:43.47 | 200m 2:19.53 | 250m 2:56.09 | 300m 3:32.48 | 350m 4:08.80 | 400m 4:45.29 |
| 450m 5:21.53 | 500m 5:57.72 | 550m 6:34.43 | 600m 7:10.48 | 650m 7:46.05 | 700m 8:21.54 | 750m 8:57.18 | 800m 9:32.65 |
13. | Abigail Burr | 13 | Lincoln Vulc | | 9:33.64 | | + 0.87 | 639 | |
| 50m 31.96 | 100m 1:07.23 | 150m 1:43.13 | 200m 2:19.39 | 250m 2:56.12 | 300m 3:32.44 | 350m 4:08.56 | 400m 4:45.00 |
| 450m 5:21.65 | 500m 5:58.20 | 550m 6:34.02 | 600m 7:10.36 | 650m 7:46.21 | 700m 8:22.65 | 750m 8:58.61 | 800m 9:33.64 |
14. | Charlotte Hogarth | 13 | Chelsea&West | | 9:37.04 | | + 0.67 | 627 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:07.05 | 150m 1:42.80 | 200m 2:18.63 | 250m 2:54.88 | 300m 3:31.06 | 350m 4:07.28 | 400m 4:43.75 |
| 450m 5:20.40 | 500m 5:57.21 | 550m 6:33.62 | 600m 7:10.63 | 650m 7:47.55 | 700m 8:23.69 | 750m 9:01.13 | 800m 9:37.04 |
15. | Kelly Small | 13 | Portsmouth N | | 9:38.18 | | + 0.78 | 624 | |
| 50m 32.32 | 100m 1:07.63 | 150m 1:43.67 | 200m 2:20.00 | 250m 2:56.41 | 300m 3:33.06 | 350m 4:09.84 | 400m 4:46.24 |
| 450m 5:22.93 | 500m 5:59.76 | 550m 6:36.73 | 600m 7:13.39 | 650m 7:49.77 | 700m 8:26.35 | 750m 9:02.61 | 800m 9:38.18 |
16. | Ella Sheridan | 13 | Burnley BOBC | | 9:39.29 | | + 0.82 | 620 | |
| 50m 32.34 | 100m 1:07.30 | 150m 1:43.30 | 200m 2:19.09 | 250m 2:55.33 | 300m 3:31.64 | 350m 4:08.54 | 400m 4:45.36 |
| 450m 5:22.51 | 500m 5:59.31 | 550m 6:35.96 | 600m 7:12.80 | 650m 7:49.47 | 700m 8:26.12 | 750m 9:03.10 | 800m 9:39.29 |
17. | Emily Dowding | 13 | teamipswich | | 9:40.94 | | + 0.83 | 615 | |
| 50m 31.21 | 100m 1:05.65 | 150m 1:40.97 | 200m 2:17.09 | 250m 2:53.15 | 300m 3:29.57 | 350m 4:06.45 | 400m 4:43.76 |
| 450m 5:20.99 | 500m 5:58.24 | 550m 6:35.74 | 600m 7:13.49 | 650m 7:51.27 | 700m 8:29.18 | 750m 9:05.71 | 800m 9:40.94 |
18. | Kiani Campbell-Grady | 13 | Co Leeds | | 9:46.92 | | + 0.84 | 596 | |
| 50m 32.45 | 100m 1:08.69 | 150m 1:46.05 | 200m 2:23.39 | 250m 3:00.58 | 300m 3:37.57 | 350m 4:14.30 | 400m 4:51.01 |
| 450m 5:28.15 | 500m 6:05.28 | 550m 6:42.88 | 600m 7:20.18 | 650m 7:57.39 | 700m 8:34.45 | 750m 9:10.94 | 800m 9:46.92 |
| Amy Treslove | 13 | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | |
| Emily Longstone | 13 | Co Sheffield | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Dervla Curran | 14 | KingstonHull | | 9:04.06 | | + 0.81 | 749 | |
| 50m 30.80 | 100m 1:04.74 | 150m 1:39.21 | 200m 2:13.44 | 250m 2:47.77 | 300m 3:21.66 | 350m 3:56.10 | 400m 4:30.77 |
| 450m 5:05.11 | 500m 5:39.68 | 550m 6:14.48 | 600m 6:49.18 | 650m 7:23.65 | 700m 7:57.81 | 750m 8:31.62 | 800m 9:04.06 |
2. | Erin Nabney | 14 | Ealing | | 9:07.15 | | + 0.83 | 736 | |
| 50m 30.04 | 100m 1:03.66 | 150m 1:38.08 | 200m 2:12.90 | 250m 2:47.07 | 300m 3:21.81 | 350m 3:56.34 | 400m 4:30.96 |
| 450m 5:05.22 | 500m 5:39.96 | 550m 6:14.45 | 600m 6:49.51 | 650m 7:24.29 | 700m 7:58.87 | 750m 8:33.26 | 800m 9:07.15 |
3. | Jessie Westnidge | 14 | Chesterfield | | 9:14.12 | | + 0.78 | 708 | |
| 50m 31.45 | 100m 1:05.88 | 150m 1:40.76 | 200m 2:15.68 | 250m 2:50.86 | 300m 3:25.93 | 350m 4:00.59 | 400m 4:35.26 |
| 450m 5:10.01 | 500m 5:44.94 | 550m 6:20.23 | 600m 6:55.44 | 650m 7:30.38 | 700m 8:05.65 | 750m 8:40.10 | 800m 9:14.12 |
4. | Sara Loft | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 9:15.83 | | + 0.78 | 702 | |
| 50m 30.93 | 100m 1:05.00 | 150m 1:39.72 | 200m 2:14.42 | 250m 2:49.56 | 300m 3:24.57 | 350m 4:00.02 | 400m 4:35.42 |
| 450m 5:10.57 | 500m 5:45.70 | 550m 6:21.44 | 600m 6:56.95 | 650m 7:32.44 | 700m 8:07.54 | 750m 8:42.36 | 800m 9:15.83 |
5. | Lucy Walton | 14 | Co Sund'land | | 9:17.18 | | + 0.87 | 697 | |
| 50m 30.85 | 100m 1:04.64 | 150m 1:38.95 | 200m 2:13.77 | 250m 2:48.60 | 300m 3:23.76 | 350m 3:59.11 | 400m 4:34.42 |
| 450m 5:09.56 | 500m 5:45.24 | 550m 6:20.66 | 600m 6:56.31 | 650m 7:31.94 | 700m 8:07.55 | 750m 8:42.79 | 800m 9:17.18 |
6. | Meg Finnon | 14 | Eastkilbride | | 9:17.85 | | + 0.76 | 694 | |
| 50m 31.42 | 100m 1:05.69 | 150m 1:40.42 | 200m 2:15.60 | 250m 2:50.76 | 300m 3:25.94 | 350m 4:00.99 | 400m 4:36.05 |
| 450m 5:11.17 | 500m 5:46.48 | 550m 6:21.80 | 600m 6:57.30 | 650m 7:32.73 | 700m 8:08.19 | 750m 8:43.38 | 800m 9:17.85 |
7. | Paige Mann | 14 | Hillingdon | | 9:20.36 | | + 0.76 | 685 | |
| 50m 30.72 | 100m 1:04.72 | 150m 1:39.37 | 200m 2:14.43 | 250m 2:49.86 | 300m 3:24.93 | 350m 4:00.78 | 400m 4:36.46 |
| 450m 5:12.47 | 500m 5:48.71 | 550m 6:24.65 | 600m 7:00.16 | 650m 7:36.01 | 700m 8:11.61 | 750m 8:46.95 | 800m 9:20.36 |
8. | Laura Ashton | 14 | Bridgend Cty | | 9:20.50 | | + 0.74 | 685 | |
| 50m 31.59 | 100m 1:05.98 | 150m 1:41.54 | 200m 2:16.93 | 250m 2:52.42 | 300m 3:27.81 | 350m 4:03.20 | 400m 4:38.89 |
| 450m 5:14.44 | 500m 5:50.00 | 550m 6:25.39 | 600m 7:01.00 | 650m 7:36.50 | 700m 8:12.18 | 750m 8:46.92 | 800m 9:20.50 |
9. | Carys Thomas | 14 | Pembs Cty | | 9:20.61 | | + 0.76 | 684 | |
| 50m 31.42 | 100m 1:05.47 | 150m 1:40.46 | 200m 2:15.85 | 250m 2:51.24 | 300m 3:26.46 | 350m 4:01.81 | 400m 4:37.19 |
| 450m 5:12.74 | 500m 5:48.29 | 550m 6:24.12 | 600m 6:59.86 | 650m 7:35.40 | 700m 8:10.91 | 750m 8:46.18 | 800m 9:20.61 |
10. | Laura Taylor | 14 | Co Sund'land | | 9:21.90 | | + 0.76 | 679 | |
| 50m 30.44 | 100m 1:04.69 | 150m 1:39.73 | 200m 2:14.96 | 250m 2:50.35 | 300m 3:25.88 | 350m 4:01.65 | 400m 4:37.33 |
| 450m 5:13.25 | 500m 5:49.07 | 550m 6:25.03 | 600m 7:01.08 | 650m 7:36.67 | 700m 8:12.75 | 750m 8:47.95 | 800m 9:21.90 |
11. | Nicola Pasquire | 14 | Modernians | | 9:22.16 | | + 0.85 | 678 | |
| 50m 31.35 | 100m 1:05.85 | 150m 1:40.88 | 200m 2:16.24 | 250m 2:51.61 | 300m 3:27.26 | 350m 4:02.65 | 400m 4:38.64 |
| 450m 5:14.16 | 500m 5:50.03 | 550m 6:25.66 | 600m 7:01.43 | 650m 7:37.30 | 700m 8:13.24 | 750m 8:48.62 | 800m 9:22.16 |
12. | Nicole Ryan | 14 | Windsor | | 9:23.16 | | + 0.79 | 675 | |
| 50m 31.48 | 100m 1:05.90 | 150m 1:41.21 | 200m 2:16.51 | 250m 2:51.89 | 300m 3:27.50 | 350m 4:02.57 | 400m 4:38.56 |
| 450m 5:14.45 | 500m 5:50.61 | 550m 6:26.96 | 600m 7:02.83 | 650m 7:38.96 | 700m 8:14.71 | 750m 8:50.51 | 800m 9:23.16 |
13. | Katie Rennolds | 14 | Burnley BOBC | | 9:27.11 | | + 0.79 | 661 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:06.49 | 150m 1:41.53 | 200m 2:16.44 | 250m 2:51.59 | 300m 3:26.70 | 350m 4:02.28 | 400m 4:38.09 |
| 450m 5:13.94 | 500m 5:49.62 | 550m 6:26.02 | 600m 7:02.41 | 650m 7:38.26 | 700m 8:14.82 | 750m 8:51.03 | 800m 9:27.11 |
14. | Robyn Hill | 14 | Dun City Aqu | | 9:27.65 | | + 0.77 | 659 | |
| 50m 31.46 | 100m 1:05.93 | 150m 1:41.45 | 200m 2:16.79 | 250m 2:52.17 | 300m 3:27.60 | 350m 4:03.49 | 400m 4:39.66 |
| 450m 5:15.67 | 500m 5:51.89 | 550m 6:28.38 | 600m 7:04.79 | 650m 7:41.14 | 700m 8:17.51 | 750m 8:53.66 | 800m 9:27.65 |
15. | Shannon Brown | 14 | Nova Cent'n | | 9:27.71 | | + 0.73 | 659 | |
| 50m 31.90 | 100m 1:06.33 | 150m 1:41.40 | 200m 2:16.30 | 250m 2:51.18 | 300m 3:26.54 | 350m 4:02.20 | 400m 4:37.81 |
| 450m 5:13.80 | 500m 5:50.20 | 550m 6:26.69 | 600m 7:03.45 | 650m 7:40.35 | 700m 8:17.04 | 750m 8:53.42 | 800m 9:27.71 |
16. | Ali Berry | 14 | Ireland | | 9:31.07 | | + 0.76 | 647 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:06.44 | 150m 1:41.72 | 200m 2:17.56 | 250m 2:53.34 | 300m 3:28.91 | 350m 4:05.04 | 400m 4:41.34 |
| 450m 5:17.78 | 500m 5:54.44 | 550m 6:30.93 | 600m 7:07.77 | 650m 7:44.07 | 700m 8:20.67 | 750m 8:56.58 | 800m 9:31.07 |
17. | Rebekah Birrell | 14 | Co Leeds | | 9:40.98 | | + 0.63 | 615 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:06.08 | 150m 1:41.93 | 200m 2:18.17 | 250m 2:54.37 | 300m 3:31.21 | 350m 4:08.27 | 400m 4:44.93 |
| 450m 5:21.88 | 500m 5:58.94 | 550m 6:35.71 | 600m 7:13.03 | 650m 7:49.85 | 700m 8:27.00 | 750m 9:04.20 | 800m 9:40.98 |
| Megan Bowen | 14 | Dinnaton | | DNC | | | | |