EVENT 404 Womens Open 100m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Ann HUMPHRIS | 82 | Barnstaple | 2:17.38 |
3 | 2 | Jose ADAM | 78 | Brighton Dol | 1:56.20 |
4 | 3 | Elaine BROMWICH | 77 | Birmingham M | 1:53.49 |
5 | 4 | Jenny BALL | 81 | Camphill Ed | 1:46.45 |
6 | 5 | Lindy WOODROW | 65 | Co Sund'land | 1:46.26 |
7 | 6 | Sarah CORLETT | 62 | Out To Swim | 1:41.86 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 7 | Carol HULETT | 71 | Romford Town | 1:39.52 |
1 | 8 | Susie BRESLIN | 72 | Barnet Copt | 1:39.05 |
2 | 9 | Diana GOLDSMITH | 62 | S Bournem'th | 1:38.42 |
3 | 10 | Vicki BUCK | 69 | Caradon | 1:38.07 |
4 | 11 | Shelley ROBINSON | 67 | Sevenoaks | 1:37.34 |
5 | 12 | Susan CRAMB | 65 | Birmingham M | 1:35.86 |
6 | 13 | Valerie MCLAREN | 72 | Crawley | 1:34.98 |
7 | 14 | Cherie CROZIER | 55 | S Bournem'th | 1:34.97 |
8 | 15 | Claire BROWSE | 63 | Otter | 1:34.00 |
9 | 16 | Emma FRANCE | 51 | Guildford Ct | 1:33.55 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 17 | Elizabeth SAVIDGE | 75 | Kings Corm | 1:33.40 |
1 | 18 | Mary HOLLAND | 73 | Long Eaton | 1:31.01 |
2 | 19 | Sharon THOMPSON | 52 | Team Luton | 1:30.35 |
3 | 20 | Oonagh GORMLEY | 61 | Out To Swim | 1:29.86 |
4 | 21 | Fiona BRITTAIN | 60 | West Suffolk | 1:29.80 |
5 | 22 | Heather PATRICK | 57 | South Beds | 1:29.79 |
6 | 23 | Amber HUNT | 52 | Brighton Dol | 1:28.83 |
7 | 24 | Anna EVANS | 31 | Orion | 1:28.05 |
8 | 25 | Ann GALE | 63 | Mid Sussex | 1:27.81 |
9 | 26 | Louise KATHRO | 60 | Co South'ton | 1:25.79 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 27 | Melanie PRUSEK | 56 | Leicester Ma | 1:25.27 |
1 | 28 | Joanne RAISTRICK | 52 | Bracknell | 1:24.70 |
2 | 29 | Sarah FUNDERBURK | 37 | Out To Swim | 1:23.72 |
3 | 30 | Donna TROTMAN | 48 | Beacon | 1:23.27 |
4 | 31 | Alison COWIE | 46 | Chelmsford | 1:23.16 |
5 | 32 | Carol BOAGEY | 60 | AFSHartlepol | 1:23.06 |
6 | 33 | Joanne SPARKS | 44 | Godalming | 1:23.02 |
7 | 34 | Jane SMITH | 55 | Team Anglia | 1:22.24 |
8 | 35 | Wendy MELLETT | 56 | Trafford Met | 1:21.54 |
9 | 36 | Iwona TYNER | 46 | Enfield Sq | 1:21.50 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 37 | Zorika ADAMS | 49 | Camden Swiss | 1:20.60 |
1 | 38 | Elaine CRAIG | 52 | Milngavie &B | 1:20.53 |
2 | 39 | Jayne SPENCER | 56 | Godalming | 1:20.39 |
3 | 40 | Karen MEE | 45 | Kenilworth M | 1:20.34 |
4 | 41 | Jillian KEARS | 53 | Stockton | 1:20.18 |
5 | 42 | Eleanor NOUHOV | 44 | Camphill Ed | 1:20.15 |
6 | 43 | Catherine HARTLE | 61 | Cardiff Mast | 1:19.65 |
7 | 44 | Alison GWYNN | 71 | Mid Sussex | 1:19.50 |
8 | 45 | Julia BUCHANAN | 62 | Caldicot | 1:19.49 |
9 | 46 | Nichola MAASDORP | 49 | Forres | 1:19.00 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 47 | Lucia GOMEZ-DARDER | 18 | Crawley | 1:18.85 |
1 | 48 | Bonita DEATHRIDGE | 20 | Royal Navy | 1:18.64 |
2 | 49 | Rachael COLES | 20 | S Bournem'th | 1:18.22 |
3 | 50 | Ali SKIRVIN | 50 | Strat Sharks | 1:18.16 |
4 | 51 | Susan ARROWSMITH | 57 | NottmLeander | 1:18.13 |
5 | 52 | Susan HARRIS | 46 | Ilkley | 1:17.98 |
6 | 53 | Karen BURTON | 44 | Camphill Ed | 1:17.91 |
7 | 54 | Veronica BANKS | 43 | Teddington | 1:17.89 |
8 | 55 | Claire MURRAY | 50 | Dun City Aqu | 1:17.14 |
9 | 56 | Rachel BARTON | 71 | Trafford Met | 1:17.10 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 57 | Chloe DRAKE | 27 | Rochford | 1:16.80 |
1 | 58 | Kirsty HOFFMANN | 33 | Kidlington | 1:16.31 |
2 | 59 | Kim LYNCH | 60 | Stowmarket | 1:16.25 |
3 | 60 | Heidi GORE | 57 | Cardiff Mast | 1:15.71 |
4 | 61 | Diane ASBURY | 44 | B C & P Mast | 1:15.70 |
5 | 62 | Linden JACK | 53 | St Neot Swan | 1:15.70 |
6 | 63 | Jennifer VICK | 56 | Erith & Dist | 1:15.67 |
7 | 64 | Emma HOOTON | 29 | Co Coventry | 1:15.49 |
8 | 65 | Karen DELA | 38 | Bicester | 1:15.27 |
9 | 66 | Andrea THOMAS | 50 | Hoylake | 1:15.09 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 67 | Catherine BECKETT | 63 | Winchester | 1:15.06 |
1 | 68 | Jayne STEPHENSON | 65 | Gloucester M | 1:15.00 |
2 | 69 | Coral WALLIS | 60 | Mid Sussex | 1:14.97 |
3 | 70 | Kate KING | 51 | Aylesbury | 1:14.86 |
4 | 71 | Laura KERRIGAN | 34 | Spencer | 1:14.80 |
5 | 72 | Sarah JONES | 45 | S Bournem'th | 1:14.73 |
6 | 73 | Emma HOLLIS | 27 | Harlow Pen | 1:14.62 |
7 | 74 | Parris WHITE | 26 | Newmarket | 1:14.54 |
8 | 75 | Sarah BROWNE | 25 | Enfield Sq | 1:14.06 |
9 | 76 | Esther WORTHINGTON | 32 | Otter | 1:14.04 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 77 | Kerry KING | 42 | Aylesbury | 1:13.60 |
1 | 78 | Kezia BROWN | 23 | Watford SC | 1:13.56 |
2 | 79 | Kathryn MACKEN | 30 | Chelmsford | 1:13.48 |
3 | 80 | Janice CRAIG | 48 | Milngavie &B | 1:13.39 |
4 | 81 | Leona HINDS | 28 | NottmLeander | 1:13.24 |
5 | 82 | Rhian JONES | 19 | Cardiff Mast | 1:13.19 |
6 | 83 | Jamie-Leigh CLAYTON | 29 | Trafford Met | 1:13.03 |
7 | 84 | Felicity HURST | 32 | Co Oxford | 1:12.98 |
8 | 85 | Barbara BOXALL | 64 | Romford Town | 1:12.72 |
9 | 86 | Hannawell STOREY | 31 | Hinckley | 1:12.70 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 87 | Natalie ROBINSON | 31 | Co South'ton | 1:12.67 |
1 | 88 | Holly MCGEE | 26 | Cardiff Mast | 1:12.57 |
2 | 89 | Rachel CLINKARD | 48 | Newcastle | 1:12.36 |
3 | 90 | Amanda JOHNSON | 34 | Bracknell | 1:12.35 |
4 | 91 | Gemma CANNON | 27 | Felixstowe | 1:12.31 |
5 | 92 | Adele PARHAM | 52 | Exe Masters | 1:12.30 |
6 | 93 | Lindsay KELLY-ONAY | 52 | Didcot & Bar | 1:11.97 |
7 | 94 | Jennie COOK | 37 | Biddulph | 1:11.84 |
8 | 95 | Emily COSTELLO | 30 | Stevenage | 1:11.77 |
9 | 96 | Abba NEWBERY | 46 | Spencer | 1:11.76 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 97 | Joanne PAINELL | 41 | Farnham | 1:11.62 |
1 | 98 | Joy HOPKINS | 44 | S Bournem'th | 1:11.61 |
2 | 99 | Joan EDWARDS | 61 | Gates &Whick | 1:11.56 |
3 | 100 | Sarah DAVISON | 46 | Mid Sussex | 1:11.52 |
4 | 101 | Karen HOWELLS | 48 | Cardiff Mast | 1:11.51 |
5 | 102 | Natalie BATESON | 53 | Barnet Copt | 1:11.49 |
6 | 103 | Helena SZMALEC | 25 | StaffordApex | 1:11.48 |
7 | 104 | Harriet BAKER | 31 | Trafford Met | 1:11.41 |
8 | 105 | Suzanne MAIDMENT | 53 | Spencer | 1:11.32 |
9 | 106 | Margaret SMITH | 61 | Co Oxford | 1:11.29 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 107 | Nicola SMITH | 44 | Northampton | 1:11.03 |
1 | 108 | Hannah ROSUMEK | 19 | Beau Sejour | 1:10.66 |
2 | 109 | Michelle NEAL | 39 | Team Luton | 1:10.64 |
3 | 110 | Claire COVENTRY | 53 | Co Coventry | 1:10.60 |
4 | 111 | Holly MOORE | 30 | Wycombe Dist | 1:10.58 |
5 | 112 | Samantha CROSBY | 29 | Caradon | 1:10.56 |
6 | 113 | Victoria MALCOLM | 24 | Exe Masters | 1:10.47 |
7 | 114 | Chloe BIRD | 24 | Kenilworth M | 1:10.36 |
8 | 115 | Lindsey GOWLAND | 62 | B C & P Mast | 1:10.16 |
9 | 116 | Victoria WILLIAMS | 37 | Bath Dolphin | 1:10.10 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 117 | Aprille BRANTON | 23 | Felixstowe | 1:10.03 |
1 | 118 | Kelly COOKE | 43 | Team Luton | 1:10.02 |
2 | 119 | Suzanne LINTON | 57 | Camphill Ed | 1:10.00 |
3 | 120 | Jodie COX | 38 | Guildford Ct | 1:09.99 |
4 | 121 | Clare PEARCE | 39 | Shrewsbury | 1:09.94 |
5 | 122 | Michelle SENECAL | 42 | Otter | 1:09.71 |
6 | 123 | Sarah NOBLE-KENDRICK | 45 | Northampton | 1:09.65 |
7 | 124 | Laura SMITH | 25 | Team Luton | 1:09.63 |
8 | 125 | Harriet SMITH | 25 | Co Sheffield | 1:09.58 |
9 | 126 | Helen KULA-PRZEZWANSKI | 60 | Caradon | 1:09.44 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 127 | Alison MCGREGOR | 29 | Bicester | 1:09.38 |
1 | 128 | Chloe FLOWER | 32 | Teddington | 1:09.34 |
2 | 129 | Claudia GOLDSCHMIDT | 52 | Spencer | 1:09.24 |
3 | 130 | Lara FERGUSON | 39 | Carnegie | 1:09.18 |
4 | 131 | Alice PINNEY | 20 | Team Luton | 1:09.17 |
5 | 132 | Emma HARVEY | 38 | Cardiff Mast | 1:09.16 |
6 | 133 | Bryony WILKES | 49 | Loughborough | 1:09.14 |
7 | 134 | Silvia FERDIN | 54 | Co Cambridge | 1:09.14 |
8 | 135 | Lisa MICKEL | 47 | Crawley | 1:09.05 |
9 | 136 | Sharon EVANS | 47 | B C & P Mast | 1:09.04 |
Heat Number - 15 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 137 | Sorcha KENNEDY | 43 | Cardiff Mast | 1:08.98 |
1 | 138 | Melanie SAYED | 45 | Co Liverpool | 1:08.92 |
2 | 139 | Rebecca EWERS | 28 | Co Coventry | 1:08.90 |
3 | 140 | Melanie HOLLAND | 45 | Co Norwich | 1:08.84 |
4 | 141 | Deborah ATKINS | 47 | Weston S M | 1:08.82 |
5 | 142 | Philippa WILLIAMS | 57 | Wycombe Dist | 1:08.80 |
6 | 143 | Joanne BEARDSWORTH | 54 | Wycombe Dist | 1:08.76 |
7 | 144 | Lisa BURDETT | 43 | Erith & Dist | 1:08.72 |
8 | 145 | Nicola JONES | 40 | Co Bradford | 1:08.69 |
9 | 146 | Rhona COURTIER | 48 | Larkfield | 1:08.69 |
Heat Number - 16 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 147 | Sophie MATTHEWS | 45 | Co Coventry | 1:08.63 |
1 | 148 | Lucy GRUNER | 37 | Fareham N'ds | 1:08.53 |
2 | 149 | Delyth CUNNAH | 51 | Dun City Aqu | 1:08.53 |
3 | 150 | Ella HAMZA | 20 | Portsmouth N | 1:08.29 |
4 | 151 | Justine DOODY | 47 | B C & P Mast | 1:08.18 |
5 | 152 | Amy PANTRIDGE | 24 | Wycombe Dist | 1:08.10 |
6 | 153 | Sarah DENNIS | 45 | Mid Sussex | 1:08.04 |
7 | 154 | Sofie POWER | 23 | Melton M'bry | 1:08.03 |
8 | 155 | Alyson FORDHAM | 63 | Romford Town | 1:08.00 |
9 | 156 | Karen LEFTLEY | 49 | Bracknell | 1:07.94 |
Heat Number - 17 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 157 | Hannah MCENANEY | 20 | Winsford | 1:07.94 |
1 | 158 | Susan GEILL | 48 | Co Coventry | 1:07.91 |
2 | 159 | E BUDZYNSKI-SEYMOUR | 25 | Basingstoke | 1:07.78 |
3 | 160 | Emily AUST | 29 | Loughborough | 1:07.74 |
4 | 161 | Kelly SIVILL | 24 | Howe Bridge | 1:07.55 |
5 | 162 | Rosalind CORNFORD | 30 | Spencer | 1:07.54 |
6 | 163 | Gail HENRY | 45 | Portsmouth N | 1:07.50 |
7 | 164 | Elizabeth SIMPSON | 47 | Long Eaton | 1:07.39 |
8 | 165 | Julie SCOTT | 46 | Co Cambridge | 1:07.26 |
9 | 166 | Catherine WHITE | 40 | Co Cambridge | 1:07.25 |
Heat Number - 18 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 167 | Ellen MCDONALD | 20 | Loughborough | 1:07.15 |
1 | 168 | Kelly STEENKAMP | 41 | S Bournem'th | 1:07.12 |
2 | 169 | Natasha MCGOWAN | 18 | Northgate | 1:07.01 |
3 | 170 | Jessica TREWIN | 29 | East Leeds | 1:06.95 |
4 | 171 | Sarah ALDRIDGE | 48 | Co South'ton | 1:06.85 |
5 | 172 | Jennifer TAWN | 25 | Kenilworth M | 1:06.76 |
6 | 173 | Fiona DONALD | 26 | Swim-IT | 1:06.71 |
7 | 174 | Alexandra DOBELL | 22 | Co Coventry | 1:06.54 |
8 | 175 | Eleanor KIRWAN | 19 | Watford SC | 1:06.50 |
9 | 176 | Victoria BARKER | 40 | Stevenage | 1:06.48 |
Heat Number - 19 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 177 | Jessica WHITTLE | 25 | Howe Bridge | 1:06.30 |
1 | 178 | Carol LOCK | 34 | Heart Of Mid | 1:06.30 |
2 | 179 | Jade BURTON | 21 | Sborne Storm | 1:06.26 |
3 | 180 | Sara MAGRATH | 32 | Camden Swiss | 1:06.23 |
4 | 181 | Megan GRAY | 20 | Strat Sharks | 1:06.15 |
5 | 182 | Marnie WHITEFIELD | 25 | Dun City Aqu | 1:06.10 |
6 | 183 | Helen DAVIS | 49 | Team Anglia | 1:06.04 |
7 | 184 | Nicola BURDETT | 40 | Leic Peng | 1:06.00 |
8 | 185 | Hannah PALFREY | 26 | Cardiff Mast | 1:05.97 |
9 | 186 | Sally WINTER | 59 | Bishop Stort | 1:05.90 |
Heat Number - 20 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 187 | Elinor MACDONALD | 21 | Hemel Hemp | 1:05.49 |
1 | 188 | Megan HILL | 25 | Gravesend | 1:05.46 |
2 | 189 | Katie GAFFING | 22 | Preston | 1:05.35 |
3 | 190 | Barbara HALLS | 40 | Spencer | 1:05.28 |
4 | 191 | Lisa DAWSON | 41 | Barnet Copt | 1:05.27 |
5 | 192 | Fiona WESTCOUGH | 22 | Enfield Sq | 1:05.12 |
6 | 193 | Sarah KINSEY | 40 | Co Wakefield | 1:05.06 |
7 | 194 | Amber COUGHLAN | 23 | Camphill Ed | 1:04.91 |
8 | 195 | Katie MALONEY | 22 | Co Norwich | 1:04.80 |
9 | 196 | Tara DUDLEY | 33 | Exe Masters | 1:04.79 |
Heat Number - 21 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 197 | Rebecca RIMMINGTON | 36 | Trafford Met | 1:04.79 |
1 | 198 | Athina SMALLWOOD | 18 | Kent Weald | 1:04.73 |
2 | 199 | Emily GOODWIN | 23 | Bracknell | 1:04.73 |
3 | 200 | Joanne HOLDER | 34 | South Beds | 1:04.71 |
4 | 201 | Kim PAGINTON | 28 | Co Coventry | 1:04.57 |
5 | 202 | Amelia RAY | 18 | Kent Weald | 1:04.53 |
6 | 203 | Sarah HEMPENSTALL | 41 | G B Police | 1:04.49 |
7 | 204 | Nicola LATTY | 48 | Holywell | 1:04.48 |
8 | 205 | Kira NEAL | 35 | Romford Town | 1:04.42 |
9 | 206 | Elizabeth WOOLNER | 52 | Team Anglia | 1:04.37 |
Heat Number - 22 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 207 | Lyndsay ROE | 35 | Kettering | 1:04.31 |
1 | 208 | Marion BRYANT | 24 | East Anglian | 1:04.25 |
2 | 209 | Katherine HISLOP | 43 | Bracknell | 1:04.21 |
3 | 210 | Sophie CASTLE | 31 | Chelmsford | 1:04.11 |
4 | 211 | Christine JOHNSON | 45 | Carnforth | 1:04.10 |
5 | 212 | Emma PRUSEK | 26 | Leic Peng | 1:04.09 |
6 | 213 | G GARDNER-STOCKLEY | 26 | N'wich Seals | 1:03.87 |
7 | 214 | Frances MERRIDAN | 25 | South Beds | 1:03.73 |
8 | 215 | Tara STROUD | 40 | DunmowAtlant | 1:03.67 |
9 | 216 | Stephanie RAMSAY | 26 | Out To Swim | 1:03.67 |
Heat Number - 23 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 217 | Danielle HANNAN | 27 | Chesterfield | 1:03.66 |
1 | 218 | Jane GRANT | 49 | Dun City Aqu | 1:03.59 |
2 | 219 | Caroline SAXON | 28 | Birmingham M | 1:03.55 |
3 | 220 | Bethan TOMLINSON | 24 | Birmingham M | 1:03.52 |
4 | 221 | Emma CHALLIS | 33 | Totnes | 1:03.52 |
5 | 222 | Charlotte PATE | 19 | Cosacss | 1:03.46 |
6 | 223 | Catherine MARKWELL | 38 | East Anglian | 1:03.43 |
7 | 224 | Brooke WILKINSON | 20 | Co South'ton | 1:03.34 |
8 | 225 | Amy BARTON | 24 | Otter | 1:03.33 |
9 | 226 | Karen GRAHAM | 54 | East Leeds | 1:03.32 |
Heat Number - 24 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 227 | Cate JACKSON | 55 | Barnet Copt | 1:03.20 |
1 | 228 | Kelly MCINTOSH | 30 | Silver City | 1:03.19 |
2 | 229 | Ceri EDWARDS | 41 | Portsmouth N | 1:03.16 |
3 | 230 | Faith GOODLIFFE | 19 | Co Coventry | 1:03.04 |
4 | 231 | Charlotte WHATLEY | 34 | Farnham | 1:03.02 |
5 | 232 | Fiona KINSELLA | 35 | Camden Swiss | 1:02.92 |
6 | 233 | Abigail CHEETHAM | 18 | Trafford Met | 1:02.91 |
7 | 234 | Hannah LOUGHLIN | 31 | Teddington | 1:02.90 |
8 | 235 | Sarah-Jane LAW | 30 | Otter | 1:02.80 |
9 | 236 | Susan TEALE | 43 | Bo Kirklees | 1:02.79 |
Heat Number - 25 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 237 | Lucy CASTLE | 22 | Kenilworth M | 1:02.79 |
1 | 238 | Victoria STANDEN | 36 | G B Police | 1:02.75 |
2 | 239 | Claire EVELYN | 32 | South Beds | 1:02.68 |
3 | 240 | Emma FAHY | 26 | Co Coventry | 1:02.61 |
4 | 241 | Fay WESTWOOD | 27 | Co Cambridge | 1:02.50 |
5 | 242 | Laura CRANSHAW | 32 | Birmingham M | 1:02.41 |
6 | 243 | Sally BLICK | 40 | G B Police | 1:02.37 |
7 | 244 | Sarah COLLIN | 22 | Wycombe Dist | 1:02.11 |
8 | 245 | Elissa GORNALL | 19 | Preston | 1:02.00 |
9 | 246 | Amy KONOWALIK | 33 | NottmLeander | 1:01.99 |
Heat Number - 26 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 247 | Isobella BURTON | 19 | Winsford | 1:01.92 |
1 | 248 | Claire MCGARVEY | 35 | Ren 96 | 1:01.85 |
2 | 249 | Jasmine LAMBERT | 19 | RTW Masters | 1:01.81 |
3 | 250 | Laure KEARNS | 36 | Teddington | 1:01.77 |
4 | 251 | Helen SADLER | 49 | Trafford Met | 1:01.67 |
5 | 252 | Anna MCCALL | 38 | Birmingham M | 1:01.50 |
6 | 253 | Leanne ATKINS | 33 | Long Eaton | 1:01.44 |
7 | 254 | Victoria RICKWOOD | 35 | Reading | 1:01.29 |
8 | 255 | Becky WILKINSON | 26 | Spencer | 1:01.28 |
9 | 256 | Sophie HODGSON | 20 | Kenilworth M | 1:01.15 |
Heat Number - 27 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 257 | Catherine DEMONT | 28 | Otter | 1:00.97 |
1 | 258 | Rebecca SMITH | 40 | BradfordAvon | 1:00.91 |
2 | 259 | Emilia ROYAL | 22 | Co Oxford | 1:00.87 |
3 | 260 | Siobhan CASEY | 25 | Co Oxford | 1:00.86 |
4 | 261 | Alice LANE | 32 | Birmingham M | 1:00.86 |
5 | 262 | Carla KING | 36 | South Beds | 1:00.79 |
6 | 263 | Alice BALL | 22 | Nuneaton | 1:00.74 |
7 | 264 | Dawn PALMER | 43 | Romford Town | 1:00.67 |
8 | 265 | Lois MOORE | 24 | Hemel Hemp | 1:00.48 |
9 | 266 | Katie WALKER-STABELER | 30 | Birmingham M | 1:00.48 |
Heat Number - 28 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 267 | Gina HOBSON | 42 | Otter | 1:00.42 |
1 | 268 | Samantha EAGLE | 34 | Royal Navy | 1:00.41 |
2 | 269 | Kayleigh ROBINSON | 22 | NottmLeander | 1:00.39 |
3 | 270 | Cathryn THOMSON | 29 | St Ives | 1:00.32 |
4 | 271 | Michelle LANE | 32 | Romford Town | 1:00.20 |
5 | 272 | Fleur TURNER | 43 | Basingstoke | 1:00.19 |
6 | 273 | Michelle WARE | 46 | Guildford Ct | 1:00.19 |
7 | 274 | Louisa ZOLKIEWSKI | 26 | Trafford Met | 1:00.08 |
8 | 275 | Martha SMITH | 18 | Clitheroe | 59.91 |
9 | 276 | Ruth MILLER | 26 | Heart Of Mid | 59.86 |
Heat Number - 29 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 278 | Sarah PROCTER | 23 | Barnet Copt | 59.63 |
1 | 280 | Jennifer JONES | 29 | Cardiff Mast | 59.32 |
2 | 282 | Justine CLARK | 31 | Birmingham M | 58.90 |
3 | 284 | Callie-Ann WARRINGTON | 19 | G B Police | 58.12 |
4 | 286 | Katie JEPSON | 23 | Preston | 57.45 |
5 | 285 | Emily SPENCER | 19 | Crosby | 57.49 |
6 | 283 | Hannah KEEN | 33 | Hastings | 58.63 |
7 | 281 | Aimee RAMM | 37 | G B Police | 59.16 |
8 | 279 | Sophie CASSON | 34 | Carnforth | 59.37 |
9 | 277 | Melissa DOLBY | 24 | Co South'ton | 59.79 |