Mens/Womens Open 800m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Exe Masters 72+ | 072+ | Exe Masters | | 9:26.78 | | | 375 | |
| Tara DUDLEY | | 3.00.18 | | 31.83 | 35.57 |
| 37.97 | 1.14.81 |
| Victoria MALCOLM | | 1.22.84 | | | 40.56 |
| 42.28 | |
| Jim CAPRON | | 2.53.69 | | 1.11.12 | 33.92 |
| 34.72 | 33.93 |
| Adam TAPP | | 2.10.07 | | 28.01 | 32.00 |
| 34.47 | 35.59 |
2. | Exeter City 72+ | 072+ | Exeter City | | 9:27.27 | | | 374 | |
| Ian LANG | | 2.54.10 | | 31.25 | 35.00 |
| 36.49 | 1.11.36 |
| Samantha BASHAM | | 1.59.78 | | | |
| 1.19.99 | 39.79 |
| Alison BROWNING | | 2.25.01 | | 34.25 | 36.63 |
| 37.37 | 36.76 |
| Steven HURLEY | | 2.08.38 | | 29.75 | 32.33 |
| 33.50 | 32.80 |
3. | Out To Swim 72+ | 072+ | Out To Swim | | 9:33.13 | | | 363 | |
| Paul GRAY | | 2.04.44 | | 29.20 | 31.11 |
| 32.38 | 31.75 |
| Titta LAATTALA | | 3.02.71 | | 41.96 | 46.61 |
| 48.24 | 45.90 |
| Steph RAMSAY | | 2.20.63 | | 32.07 | 35.46 |
| 37.07 | 36.03 |
| Jack FERGUSON | | 2.05.35 | | 28.24 | 31.69 |
| 31.91 | 33.51 |
4. | Loughborough 72+ | 072+ | Loughborough | | 9:37.75 | | | 354 | |
| Felix NG | | 2.20.46 | | 31.00 | 35.23 |
| 38.45 | 35.78 |
| Bryony WILKES | | 2.31.77 | | 34.74 | 38.35 |
| 39.57 | 39.11 |
| Nick WHITE | | 1.46.96 | | 33.36 | 36.47 |
| 37.13 | |
| Ellen MCDONALD | | 2.58.56 | | 1.08.73 | 35.39 |
| 37.20 | 37.24 |
100+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | East Leeds SC 100+ | 100+ | East Leeds | | 8:41.07 | | | 483 | |
| James WARREN | | 2.04.11 | | 27.97 | 30.88 |
| 33.01 | 32.25 |
| Emily JONES | | 2.18.77 | | 31.29 | 35.49 |
| 36.25 | 35.74 |
| Lucy RECCHIA | | 2.21.05 | | 32.07 | 35.62 |
| 36.42 | 36.94 |
| Richard JAGGER | | 1.57.14 | | 27.36 | 29.89 |
| 30.45 | 29.44 |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Otter 120+ | 120+ | Otter | | 9:23.07 | | | 383 | |
| Etienne CAMBIER | | 2.06.25 | | 28.01 | 31.40 |
| 32.90 | 33.94 |
| Joana SANDRIN GAUER | | 2.32.30 | | 35.15 | 38.47 |
| 39.50 | 39.18 |
| Sara Jane LAW | | 2.28.49 | | 34.37 | 37.84 |
| 38.33 | 37.95 |
| Nicolas BARBER | | 2.16.03 | | 28.84 | 34.38 |
| 36.75 | 36.06 |
| Exe Masters 120+ | 120+ | Exe Masters | | DNC | | | | |
| Robert MACEY | | 00.00 | | | |
| | |
| Jamie PAGE | | 00.00 | | | |
| | |
| Jim CAPRON | | 00.00 | | | |
| | |
| Adam TAPP | | | | | |
| | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Otter 160+ | 160+ | Otter | | 8:58.94 | | | 437 | |
| Christopher MORGAN | | 2.14.99 | | 30.89 | 34.13 |
| 35.10 | 34.87 |
| Camille VRAIN | | 2.23.08 | | 32.24 | 36.08 |
| 37.08 | 37.68 |
| Hayley DAVIS | | 2.16.56 | | 30.71 | 33.92 |
| 35.78 | 36.15 |
| David WARREN | | 2.04.31 | | 27.99 | 30.93 |
| 32.18 | 33.21 |
2. | East Leeds SC 160+ | 160+ | East Leeds | | 9:07.53 | | | 416 | |
| Karen GRAHAM | | 2.16.55 | | 32.36 | 34.42 |
| 35.34 | 34.43 |
| Andrew CARR | | 2.14.86 | | 30.42 | 33.96 |
| 35.54 | 34.94 |
| Sally EVERS | | 2.28.54 | | 33.39 | 37.68 |
| 38.30 | 39.17 |
| Ben SHAW | | 2.07.58 | | 29.72 | 32.76 |
| 33.47 | 31.63 |
3. | Spencer Swim Team 160+ | 160+ | Spencer | | 9:58.64 | | | 319 | |
| Toby BANFIELD | | 2.10.90 | | 29.71 | 32.36 |
| 34.45 | 34.38 |
| Suzanne MAIDMENT | | 2.47.23 | | 36.43 | 41.46 |
| 44.29 | 45.05 |
| Laura KERRIGAN | | 2.38.34 | | 36.56 | 40.31 |
| 41.00 | 40.47 |
| Simon BERREY | | 2.22.17 | | 31.06 | 35.56 |
| 37.86 | 37.69 |
4. | Manchester Tri 160+ | 160+ | Manch Tri | | 10:33.30 | | | 269 | |
| Carolyn DAWE | | 2.48.16 | | 37.95 | 42.23 |
| 43.79 | 44.19 |
| David RANDALL | | 2.54.22 | | 39.94 | 1.29.13 |
| | 45.15 |
| Julian MEARS | | 2.26.85 | | 32.79 | 37.44 |
| 38.12 | 38.50 |
| Laura BOWDEN | | 2.24.07 | | 32.80 | 35.81 |
| 37.74 | 37.72 |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Teddington SC 200+ | 200+ | Teddington | | 9:23.12 | | | 383 | |
| Gina HEYN | | 2.10.25 | | 30.61 | 33.08 |
| 33.55 | 33.01 |
| Simon GRIFFITHS | | 2.18.78 | | 32.64 | 35.63 |
| 35.72 | 34.79 |
| Susan OLTNER | | 2.29.50 | | 33.58 | 38.98 |
| 39.13 | 37.81 |
| Ronny OLTNER | | 2.24.59 | | 32.53 | 36.58 |
| 38.20 | 37.28 |
2. | Bracknell & Wokng 200+ | 200+ | Bracknell | | 9:51.17 | | | 331 | |
| Christopher EHINGER | | 2.28.70 | | 30.98 | 36.01 |
| 39.69 | 42.02 |
| Karen LEFTLEY | | 2.28.99 | | 33.74 | 38.22 |
| 39.45 | 37.58 |
| Laura COOKE | | 2.33.81 | | 34.92 | 38.55 |
| 39.97 | 40.37 |
| Simon MELLOR | | 2.19.67 | | 31.18 | 33.94 |
| 36.43 | 38.12 |
3. | Spencer Swim Team 200+ | 200+ | Spencer | | 9:55.65 | | | 323 | |
| Angela LODGE | | 2.35.62 | | 35.53 | 38.86 |
| 40.44 | 40.79 |
| Esther ISEPPI | | 2.44.10 | | 36.72 | 41.03 |
| 43.15 | 43.20 |
| Clive BENSON | | 2.18.26 | | 30.58 | 35.46 |
| 36.38 | 35.84 |
| Olivier GELEOC | | 2.17.67 | | 31.70 | 34.62 |
| 35.82 | 35.53 |
4. | Exe Masters 200+ | 200+ | Exe Masters | | 10:05.48 | | | 308 | |
| Judith MCGREGOR-HARPER | | 2.44.73 | | 36.10 | 40.51 |
| 43.80 | 44.32 |
| Graham CRIDLAND | | 2.21.44 | | 30.23 | 35.98 |
| 38.14 | 37.09 |
| Adele PARHAM | | 2.35.96 | | 35.33 | 39.26 |
| 40.88 | 40.49 |
| Darren BEER | | 2.23.35 | | 32.54 | 36.67 |
| 37.42 | 36.72 |
240+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Camp Hill Ed 240+ | 240+ | Camphill Ed | | 10:32.48 | | | 270 | |
| Paul TAINTY | | 2.38.62 | | 35.84 | 40.70 |
| 42.28 | 39.80 |
| Anne BOURNE | | 4.03.18 | | 1.21.86 | 43.41 |
| 1.18.39 | 39.52 |
| Joanne SEYMOUR | | 2.36.57 | | 42.11 | 41.51 |
| 34.81 | 38.14 |
| Steven NASH | | 1.14.11 | | 37.79 | 36.32 |
| | 00.00 |
2. | Bracknell & Wokng 240+ | 240+ | Bracknell | | 10:57.00 | | | 241 | |
| Terry WRIGHT | | 2.24.04 | | | |
| | 2.24.04 |
| Claire MOORE | | 2.56.34 | | | |
| 2.11.76 | 44.58 |
| Caroline MADDEN | | 3.06.92 | | 44.24 | 46.48 |
| 47.87 | 48.33 |
| David DAVENPORT | | 2.29.70 | | 34.88 | |
| | 1.54.82 |
3. | Spencer Swim Team 240+ | 240+ | Spencer | | 11:29.59 | | | 208 | |
| Gillian HODGSON | | 2.38.06 | | 35.58 | 39.19 |
| 41.63 | 41.66 |
| Frances BAKER | | 2.49.88 | | 39.22 | 43.66 |
| 43.96 | 43.04 |
| Peter STEPHENS | | 3.05.82 | | 42.27 | 47.20 |
| 49.72 | 46.63 |
| Stephen BAKER | | 2.55.83 | | 41.05 | 44.42 |
| 46.51 | 43.85 |
| Otter 240+ | 240+ | Otter | | DQ | | | | |
| Martha DEAN | | 00.00 | | | |
| | |
| John GOODBODY | | 00.00 | | | |
| | |
| Lesley DAVIES | | 00.00 | | | |
| | |
| Peter RAE | | | | | |
| | |