Mens/Womens Open 200m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Totnes | 072+ | Totnes | | 1:42.91 | | | 517 | |
| Neal Taylor | | | 24.71 | |
| Emma Challis | | + 0.47 | 27.83 | |
| Emma Bickley | | + 0.38 | 27.41 | |
| Levin Veale | | + 0.13 | 22.96 | |
2. | NottmLeander | 072+ | NottmLeander | | 1:45.64 | | | 478 | |
| Alex Thurston | | | 25.07 | |
| Andrew McGurk | | + 0.25 | 24.34 | |
| Rebecca Milnes | | + 0.21 | 27.59 | |
| Emma Carter | | + 0.17 | 28.64 | |
3. | Birmingham M | 072+ | Birmingham M | | 1:47.54 | | | 453 | |
| Matthew James | | | 25.82 | |
| Katie Walker-Stabeler | | + 0.51 | 28.44 | |
| Anna McCall | | + 0.42 | 27.99 | |
| Philip Harrington | | + 0.25 | 25.29 | |
4. | Silver City | 072+ | Silver City | | 1:49.68 | | | 427 | |
| David Smith | | | 26.36 | |
| Kelly McIntosh | | + 0.45 | 28.37 | |
| Louise Kennedy | | + 0.14 | 28.98 | |
| David Sutherland | | + 0.35 | 25.97 | |
5. | South Beds | 072+ | South Beds | | 1:50.81 | | | 414 | |
| Arron Moore | | | 26.98 | |
| Jack McGarry | | + 0.17 | 27.10 | |
| Emma Irvine | | + 0.20 | 28.79 | |
| Lucy Gregory | | + 0.18 | 27.94 | |
6. | York City | 072+ | York City | | 1:54.31 | | | 377 | |
| Louise Boaz | | | 27.53 | |
| Andrea Meo | | + 0.30 | 30.53 | |
| Emma Wills | | + 0.46 | | |
| Thomas Bartram | | | 56.25 | |
7. | Preston | 072+ | Preston | | 1:54.62 | | | 374 | |
| Dean Heaps | | | 26.39 | |
| Megan Green | | + 0.35 | 32.49 | |
| Katie Hands | | + 0.54 | 29.06 | |
| John Rainford | | + 0.61 | 26.68 | |
100+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Chesterfield | 100+ | Chesterfield | | 1:47.69 | | | 451 | |
| Ben Harkin | | | 23.43 | |
| Jack Chambers | | + 0.18 | 25.30 | |
| Ruth Mountford | | + 0.35 | 30.19 | |
| Rebecca Pearson | | + 0.38 | 28.77 | |
2. | G B Police | 100+ | G B Police | | 1:48.61 | | | 439 | |
| Thomas Allen | | | 26.19 | |
| Victoria Standen | | + 0.36 | 28.54 | |
| Sara Gamble | | + 0.37 | 29.65 | |
| Dave Johnston | | + 0.10 | 24.23 | |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Teddington | 120+ | Teddington | | 1:40.27
GBR | | | 559 | |
| Paul Griffin | | + 0.76 | 24.55 | |
| Georgina Heyn | | 25.04 | 25.59 | |
| Zoe Liokalos | | 50.60 | 26.60 | |
| Leon Smith | | :16.90 | 23.53 | |
2. | Romford Town | 120+ | Romford Town | | 1:48.66 | | | 439 | |
| Peter Arundell | | + 0.72 | 25.74 | |
| Dawn Palmer | | 26.26 | 27.65 | |
| Kira Neal | | 53.89 | 29.76 | |
| Paul Speller | | :23.47 | 25.51 | |
3. | Otter | 120+ | Otter | | 1:48.79 | | | 437 | |
| Craig Gillespie | | | 25.38 | |
| Wai Kwong Wan | | | 26.19 | |
| Hayley Davis | | | 28.50 | |
| Olivia Reynolds | | | 28.72 | |
4. | Exmouth | 120+ | Exmouth | | 1:52.22 | | | 398 | |
| Adam Tapp | | + 0.75 | 26.27 | |
| Heidi Hunt | | 26.64 | 29.36 | |
| Matthew Hockin | | 55.91 | 27.66 | |
| Tara Dudley | | :23.72 | 28.93 | |
5. | Barnet Copt | 120+ | Barnet Copt | | 1:52.57 | | | 395 | |
| David Gelb | | + 0.80 | 26.68 | |
| Emma Manby | | 27.20 | 29.84 | |
| Alice Dinsdale-Young | | 56.93 | 29.92 | |
| Andrew Swanston | | :26.85 | 26.13 | |
6. | Teddington B | 120+ | Teddington | | 1:53.06 | | | 389 | |
| Michael Flower | | + 0.69 | 25.72 | |
| Chloe Grover | | 26.30 | 30.35 | |
| Sarah Preston | | 56.52 | 30.77 | |
| Francis Hole | | :27.13 | 26.22 | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Co South'ton | 160+ | Co South'ton | | 1:48.07 | | | 446 | |
| Martin Bennell | | + 0.81 | 24.94 | |
| Christopher Jones | | 25.20 | 24.36 | |
| Amanda Rush | | 49.40 | 29.85 | |
| Sarah Aldridge | | :19.45 | 28.92 | |
2. | Otter | 160+ | Otter | | 1:48.44 | | | 441 | |
| David Warren | | | 24.87 | |
| Olivier Geleoc | | + 0.31 | 26.59 | |
| Gina Hobson | | + 0.52 | 28.28 | |
| Fiona Marshall Staines | | + 0.22 | 28.70 | |
3. | G B Police | 160+ | G B Police | | 1:52.55 | | | 395 | |
| Nigel Gaskin | | | 26.46 | |
| Sarah Hempenstall | | + 0.51 | 29.84 | |
| Sara Lang | | + 0.30 | 29.58 | |
| Richard Evans | | + 0.43 | 26.67 | |
4. | Crawley | 160+ | Crawley | | 1:54.13 | | | 379 | |
| Geoffrey Goodwin | | | 27.24 | |
| Sharon Burchell | | + 0.52 | 29.52 | |
| Lisa Mickel | | + 0.56 | 30.52 | |
| Nick Isaacson | | + 0.46 | 26.85 | |
5. | South Beds | 160+ | South Beds | | 1:55.73 | | | 363 | |
| Robert Adsley | | | 28.44 | |
| Peter Iles | | + 0.63 | 31.58 | |
| Samantha Hammond | | + 0.39 | 28.79 | |
| Carla King | | + 0.33 | 26.92 | |
6. | RTW Masters | 160+ | RTW Masters | | 1:56.15 | | | 359 | |
| Owen Woodland | | | 28.15 | |
| Della Jenkins | | + 0.41 | 32.94 | |
| Elizabeth Price | | | | |
| Adam Langridge | | | 55.06 | |
7. | Barnet Copt | 160+ | Barnet Copt | | 1:59.00 | | | 334 | |
| Adam Warner | | + 0.77 | 27.80 | |
| Neil Procter | | :29.30 | 28.59 | |
| Emma Harvey | | | 32.55 | |
| Louisa Powell-Tuck | | | 30.06 | |
8. | Chelmsford SC Ltd | 160+ | Chelmsford | | 2:00.50 | | | 322 | |
| Nigel Brown | | + 0.86 | 27.35 | |
| Sophie Castle | | 27.41 | 29.37 | |
| Alison Cowie | | 57.34 | 37.16 | |
| Nicholas White | | | 26.62 | |
9. | Chesterfield | 160+ | Chesterfield | | 2:00.96 | | | 318 | |
| Kenneth Flett | | | 29.16 | |
| David Bradford | | + 0.34 | 28.80 | |
| Carla Bickerstaffe | | + 0.40 | 29.77 | |
| Lisa Poole | | + 0.70 | 33.23 | |
10. | Loughborough | 160+ | Loughborough | | 2:03.60 | | | 298 | |
| Nick White | | | 30.31 | |
| Sharon Lock | | + 0.36 | 32.41 | |
| Elaine Seager | | + 0.47 | 34.30 | |
| Ian Wilkes | | + 0.11 | 26.58 | |
11. | Farnham | 160+ | Farnham | | 2:04.75 | | | 290 | |
| Ian Shaw | | | 29.29 | |
| Bryony Sherlow | | | 36.46 | |
| Nicholas Rusz | | | 28.95 | |
| Deborah Addison | | | 30.05 | |
12. | Reading | 160+ | Reading | | 2:09.49 | | | 259 | |
| Sarah Fitzgerald-Smith | | + 0.87 | 33.56 | |
| Shawn Morgan | | 34.11 | | |
| Lucy Roper | | :37.33 | 1.03.52 | |
| Iain Gerrard | | | 32.41 | |
13. | Godalming | 160+ | Godalming | | 2:15.13 | | | 228 | |
| Anthony Palmer | | | 32.66 | |
| Consuelo Simons | | + 0.69 | 37.78 | |
| Jayne Spencer | | + 0.15 | 36.78 | |
| Sam Chadwick | | + 0.20 | 27.91 | |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | East Leeds | 200+ | East Leeds | | 1:46.08
=WR/EUR/GBR | | | 472 | |
| Paul Clemence | | + 0.64 | 23.70
GBR | |
| Nina Williams | | + 0.43 | 53.52 | |
| David Emerson | | + 0.35 | 28.86 | |
| Julie Hoyle | | | 00.00 | |
2. | Barnet Copt | 200+ | Barnet Copt | | 1:51.34 | | | 408 | |
| Mark Reynolds | | + 0.85 | 25.64 | |
| Christine Porter | | + 0.47 | 29.71 | |
| Melissa Cannon | | + 0.36 | 29.29 | |
| Sean McQuaid | | + 0.47 | 26.70 | |
3. | Camphill Ed | 200+ | Camphill Ed | | 1:56.00 | | | 361 | |
| Hayley Bettinson | | | 29.49 | |
| Catherine Chase | | | 1.01.13 | |
| Michael Fawkner | | | 25.38 | |
| Craig Norrey | | | 00.00 | |
4. | Dun City Aqu | 200+ | Dun City Aqu | | 1:58.09 | | | 342 | |
| Jane Grant | | + 0.79 | 29.25 | |
| Claire Murray | | + 0.38 | 32.42 | |
| Clive Jollands | | + 0.52 | 28.61 | |
| Carl Smith | | + 0.59 | 27.81 | |
5. | Exmouth | 200+ | Exmouth | | 1:59.94 | | | 326 | |
| Peter Gilpin | | + 0.78 | 29.28 | |
| Adele Parham | | + 0.27 | 31.77 | |
| Philippa O'Grady | | + 0.56 | 31.26 | |
| Darren Beer | | + 0.25 | 27.63 | |
6. | Spencer | 200+ | Spencer | | 2:02.02 | | | 310 | |
| Guy Emerson | | + 0.86 | 28.86 | |
| Esther Iseppi | | + 0.29 | 32.47 | |
| Kerstin Mayer | | + 0.33 | 30.58 | |
| Cristian Rentsch | | + 0.35 | 30.11 | |
7. | Mid Sussex | 200+ | Mid Sussex | | 2:03.34 | | | 300 | |
| Andrew Burgess | | | 30.50 | |
| Jill Rocky | | | 32.81 | |
| Sarah Moore | | | 31.09 | |
| Stephen Braine | | | 28.94 | |
8. | NottmLeander B | 200+ | NottmLeander | | 2:04.28 | | | 293 | |
| Michael Brett | | + 0.81 | 27.46 | |
| Colin Robbins | | + 0.48 | 28.79 | |
| Susan Arrowsmith | | + 0.55 | 33.36 | |
| Lesley Wilde | | | 34.67 | |
9. | Barnet Copt B | 200+ | Barnet Copt | | 2:08.81 | | | 263 | |
| Ian Woollard | | + 0.77 | 30.78 | |
| Adam Freer | | + 0.09 | 30.13 | |
| Natalie Bateson | | + 0.59 | 31.82 | |
| Susan Procter | | | 36.08 | |
240+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Otter | 240+ | Otter | | 2:34.46 | | | 152 | |
| Roger Phillips | | + 0.83 | 38.91 | |
| Lesley Davies | | + 0.61 | 43.73 | |
| Michael Wake | | + 0.52 | 39.05 | |
| Michelle Senecal | | + 0.39 | 32.77 | |
280+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | |
1. | Spencer | 280+ | Spencer | | 2:31.75 | | | 161 | |
| Alison Gwynn | 35.43 | | | |
| Colin
Sage | 40.21 | | +
0.93 | |
| Diane Ford | 41.40 | | +
0.72 | |
| Godfrey Admans | 34.71 | | +
0.76 | |