Men MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Zack Sturgess | (07) | S Bournem'th | 10 | 3:03.96 | | | 306 | | 40.05 | 1:28.64 | 2:26.90 |
2. | Harry Lee | (08) | Io Man | 14 | 3:15.74 | | | 289 | | 41.85 | 1:32.11 | 2:33.00 |
3. | Akaash Das | (08) | Oswestry Ott | 8 | 3:44.94 | | | 226 | | 48.97 | 1:41.63 | 2:54.46 |
4. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | British Deaf | 15 | 2:54.81 | | | | | 38.61 | 1:25.17 | 2:15.50 |
| Luca Williams | (08) | RCT Squad | 8 | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | 3:06.38 | | | 564 | | 40.17 | 1:23.60 | 2:21.92 |
2. | Rio Rogers | (04) | Basildon Ph | 14 | 2:36.86 | | | 562 | | 32.11 | 1:12.07 | 2:01.68 |
3. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 2:37.32 | | | 560 | | 34.23 | 1:12.10 | 2:02.41 |
4. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Mt Kelly | 6 | 3:27.56 | | | 451 | | 45.87 | 1:41.20 | 2:42.30 |
5. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | 6 | 3:32.32 | | | 422 | | 46.20 | 1:43.89 | 2:45.05 |
6. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 2:58.16 | | | 383 | | 36.35 | 1:24.26 | 2:14.88 |
7. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 3:00.67 | | | 369 | | 39.82 | 1:23.85 | 2:20.19 |
8. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Brompton | 10 | 2:56.64 | | | 346 | | 36.42 | 1:19.46 | 2:19.31 |
9. | Harvey Stonebank | (04) | RichmondDale | 14 | 3:07.59 | | | 328 | | 42.24 | 1:28.60 | 2:24.02 |
10. | Benny Romberg | (06) | Kingston Roy | 10 | 3:19.96 | | | 238 | | 44.60 | 1:33.88 | 2:35.55 |
| Jacob Wood | (06) | Gloucester | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Plymouth Lea | 14 | 2:20.22 | | | 787 | | 29.85 | - | 1:46.46 |
2. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 2:26.14 | | | 695 | | 32.61 | 1:09.74 | 1:52.30 |
3. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 2:30.56 | | | 636 | | 33.38 | 1:13.26 | 1:56.47 |
4. | Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 2:33.02 | | | 605 | | 31.85 | 1:13.22 | 1:58.24 |
5. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Grimsby AST | 14 | 2:37.53 | | | 555 | | 32.75 | 1:14.26 | 2:02.53 |
6. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | (03) | East Lothian | 14 | 2:40.31 | | | 526 | | 31.70 | 1:09.08 | 2:04.86 |
7. | Andrew Beharie | (03) | Blyth | 14 | 2:46.94 | | | 466 | | 34.87 | 1:18.69 | 2:07.27 |
8. | Jamie Markall | (03) | Birmingham M | 8 | 3:36.81 | | | 253 | | 49.91 | 1:48.23 | 2:49.78 |
9. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 3:40.75 | | | 239 | | 57.23 | 1:49.14 | 2:53.28 |
| Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Logan Smith | (03) | Motherwell W | 14 | DQ | | | | | | | |