EVENT 105 Mens MC 200m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | James Garry | 17 | SM9 | Mildenhall | 4:53.25 |
2 | 3 | Giacomo Fatica | 13 | SM9 | Swindon Dolp | 3:58.08 |
3 | 5 | Bruce Dee | 13 | SM6 | Northampton | 3:44.98 |
4 | 7 | Jamie Markall | 16 | SM8 | Orion | 3:38.06 |
5 | 6 | Jack Coulam | 13 | SM10 | Bridlington | 3:40.19 |
6 | 4 | Connor Stuart | 16 | SM7 | Co Cambridge | 3:57.10 |
7 | 2 | Gruffudd Crowther | 11 | SM13 | Denbigh D | 4:19.71 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 9 | Benny Romberg | 13 | SM10 | Kingston Roy | 3:31.40 |
2 | 11 | Sebastian Williams | 15 | SM6 | Mt Kelly | 3:28.17 |
3 | 13 | Levi Codling | 15 | SM7 | Coalville | 3:20.16 |
4 | 15 | Mark Snelling | 24 | SM14 | Harrogate | 3:18.49 |
5 | 14 | Isaac Dunning | 22 | SM9 | Inverclyde M | 3:19.72 |
6 | 12 | Zachary Lacey | 19 | SM14 | Seaclose | 3:26.08 |
7 | 10 | William Whitehead | 14 | SM8 | Derventio | 3:31.32 |
8 | 8 | Jacob Wood | 13 | SM9 | Gloucester | 3:36.71 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 17 | Conor Freeman | 18 | SM14 | Leic Peng | 3:14.97 |
2 | 19 | Zack Sturgess | 12 | SM10 | S Bournem'th | 3:12.01 |
3 | 21 | Harvey Stonebank | 15 | SM14 | RichmondDale | 3:08.75 |
4 | 23 | Marcus Harvey | 14 | SM14 | Littleh'pton | 3:07.12 |
5 | 22 | Sam Bradley | 26 | SM7 | Team Luton | 3:08.55 |
6 | 20 | Leo McCrea | 16 | SM6 | Bourmth Coll | 3:09.40 |
7 | 18 | Mark Holmes | 36 | SM14 | Colchester P | 3:14.82 |
8 | 16 | Owen Woodrow | 18 | SM8 | Co Norwich | 3:16.45 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 25 | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | SM9 | Chalfont | 3:02.51 |
2 | 27 | Owen Say | 18 | SM8 | Wycombe Dist | 3:02.32 |
3 | 29 | Liam Hardy | 16 | SM14 | Co Manch Aq | 3:01.74 |
4 | 31 | Scott Hadley | 21 | SM8 | Orion | 2:56.60 |
5 | 30 | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | SM12 | South Dorset | 2:59.79 |
6 | 28 | William Perry | 19 | SM6 | Northampton | 3:02.06 |
7 | 26 | Balthazar Bradshaw | 13 | SM10 | Brompton | 3:02.42 |
8 | 24 | Toben Durrant | 14 | SM13 | Co Cardiff | 3:04.02 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 33 | Kyle Hughes | 18 | SM9 | Motherwell W | 2:52.66 |
2 | 35 | Matthew Scott | 20 | SM14 | Bridge O Don | 2:47.19 |
3 | 37 | Logan Smith | 16 | SM14 | Motherwell W | 2:41.06 |
4 | 39 | Dylan Connor Bleakley | 16 | SM14 | Musselburgh | 2:39.40 |
5 | 38 | Joseph Greaves | 16 | SM14 | Littleh'pton | 2:40.77 |
6 | 36 | Luke Batty | 14 | SM9 | Bolton Metro | 2:43.92 |
7 | 34 | Andrew Beharie | 16 | SM14 | Blyth | 2:50.97 |
8 | 32 | Connor Boyfield | 21 | SM9 | Boston | 2:56.41 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 41 | Evan Holt | 16 | SM14 | Cockermouth | 2:34.83 |
2 | 43 | Tom Piggott | 19 | SM10 | Swansea Uni | 2:33.07 |
3 | 45 | Conor Ballard | 17 | SM10 | Leatherhead | 2:28.97 |
4 | 47 | Cameron Vearncombe | 17 | SM14 | Plymouth Lea | 2:21.18 |
5 | 46 | Jacob Leach | 19 | SM9 | Cockermouth | 2:25.07 |
6 | 44 | Owen Garsides | 18 | SM14 | KingstonHull | 2:30.06 |
7 | 42 | Ryan Potter | 16 | SM14 | Blackpool Aq | 2:33.24 |
8 | 40 | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | SM14 | Co Coventry | 2:36.14 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 49 | Jack Milne | 18 | SM14 | Dun City Aqu | 2:18.99 |
2 | 51 | Tyler Ioannou | 21 | SM14 | Wycombe Dist | 2:16.67 |
3 | 53 | Jordan Catchpole | 20 | SM14 | Co Norwich | 2:15.34 |
4 | 55 | Reece Dunn | 24 | SM14 | Plymouth Lea | 2:08.70 |
5 | 54 | Thomas Hamer | 21 | SM14 | Stockport Mo | 2:13.62 |
6 | 52 | Dylan Broom | 17 | SM14 | Torfaen D | 2:15.80 |
7 | 50 | Conner Morrison | 22 | SM14 | Aberdeen Per | 2:16.68 |
8 | 48 | Louis Lawlor | 17 | SM14 | Co Glasgow | 2:19.61 |