Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Tegan Davidson | 13 | Huntly | | 48.53 | | | | |
2. | Merryn Binnie | 10 | Swim-IT | | 59.65 | | | | |
3. | Lucy Heath | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:08.70 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Isla Gordon | 13 | Nova Cent'n | | 56.05 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Meghan Willis | 12 | Torfaen D | | 35.76 | | | | |
2. | Evie Lambert | 12 | Brighouse | | 37.73 | | | | |
3. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 12 | Orion | | 38.43 | | | | |
4. | Louise Storey | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 44.64 | | | | |
5. | Anwen Mesher | 10 | Brecon | | 53.67 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Amber Haycock | 12 | Rushden | | 33.67 | | | | |
2. | Rebecca Allan | 11 | Gates &Whick | | 36.65 | | | | |
3. | Emma Imrie | 12 | Sth Ayrshire | | 38.05 | | | | |
4. | Eva French | 12 | Nuneaton | | 39.48 | | | | |
5. | Leila McMurray | 12 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:00.22 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ella Williams | 12 | Swindon Dolp | | 39.89 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S3
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ellie Challis | 15 | Colchester P | | 1:00.01 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Maisie Summers-Newton | 17 | Northampton | | 36.73 | | | | |
2. | Ellie Spokes | 16 | Radford | | 52.06 | | | | |
3. | Samantha Moore | 15 | Halton | | 1:01.20 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Leah O'Connell | 17 | Camden Swiss | | 38.28 | | | | |
2. | Charlotte Hyde | 17 | Camden Swiss | | 38.38 | | | | |
3. | Georgia Howell | 17 | Littleh'pton | | 41.05 | | | | |
4. | Elizabeth Foster | 15 | Havant & Wat | | 46.33 | | | | |
5. | Charlotte Barry | 15 | Ren 96 | | 47.23 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Mwaba Mkwasa | 14 | Norwich Swan | | 39.38 | | | | |
2. | Genevieve Hunter | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 39.43 | | | | |
3. | Rachael Partington | 14 | Co Manch Aq | | 42.39 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Toni Shaw | 16 | Aberdeen Per | | 30.42 | | | | |
2. | Seren Leconte | 15 | Torfaen D | | 35.31 | | | | |
3. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 15 | Bo Kirklees | | 36.59 | | | | |
4. | Madeleine Harris | 16 | Elmbridge | | 37.53 | | | | |
5. | Hollie Pinder | 17 | Adwick | | 44.91 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Zara Mullooly | 17 | Northampton | | 28.98 | | | | |
2. | Rebecca Lewis | 16 | RCT Squad | | 32.75 | | | | |
3. | Porsha Jones | 17 | Shrewsbury | | 35.48 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S11
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | | 40.07 | | | | |
2. | Scarlett Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | | 40.27 | | | | |
3. | Elle McCreadie | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | | 53.01 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kate Bolan | 15 | Swim-IT | | 35.22 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | 15 | Wycombe Dist | | 31.66 | | | | |
2. | Natalia Chociaj | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | | 34.05 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S5
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Sarah Whitchurch | 33 | Guernsey | | 47.07 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | 18 | Northampton | | 34.91 | | | | |
2. | Charlotte McGuinness | 18 | Harrogate | | 47.02 | | | | |
3. | Laura Pilkington | 22 | F.I.R.S.T. | | 49.54 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Grace Cooper-Holmes | 19 | Cockermouth | | 38.22 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Catriona Chung | 23 | Leic Peng | | 37.25 | | | | |
2. | Olivia Pickering | 19 | Gloucester | | 38.24 | | | | |
3. | Jasmine Bamber | 20 | Co Manch Aq | | 44.87 | | | | |
| Samantha Lewis | 27 | Satellite | | DNC | | | | |
| Alice Tai | 20 | Ealing | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Erin Swann | 18 | Sth Ayrshire | | 36.81 | | | | |
2. | Rebecca Franks | 22 | Lincoln Vulc | | 40.86 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Abbie Hampshire | 19 | Skipton | | 30.77 | | | | |
2. | Beth Johnston | 18 | Co Glasgow | | 31.82 | | | | |
3. | Eleanor Bamber | 23 | Oldham Aqua | | 38.37 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Anna Evans | 31 | Orion | | 45.94 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Rebecca Hardy-Bishop | 19 | TigersJersey | | 35.63 | | | | |
Womens MC 50m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Amber Haycock | 12 | Rushden | 10 | 33.67 | | | 537 | |
2. | Meghan Willis | 12 | Torfaen D | 9 | 35.76 | | | 492 | |
3. | Evie Lambert | 12 | Brighouse | 9 | 37.73 | | | 419 | |
4. | Rebecca Allan | 11 | Gates &Whick | 10 | 36.65 | | | 416 | |
5. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 12 | Orion | 9 | 38.43 | | | 396 | |
6. | Emma Imrie | 12 | Sth Ayrshire | 10 | 38.05 | | | 372 | |
7. | Eva French | 12 | Nuneaton | 10 | 39.48 | | | 333 | |
8. | Tegan Davidson | 13 | Huntly | 6 | 48.53 | | | 308 | |
9. | Ella Williams | 12 | Swindon Dolp | 13 | 39.89 | | | 298 | |
10. | Louise Storey | 13 | Hoddesdon | 9 | 44.64 | | | 253 | |
11. | Merryn Binnie | 10 | Swim-IT | 6 | 59.65 | | | 165 | |
12. | Isla Gordon | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 56.05 | | | 149 | |
13. | Anwen Mesher | 10 | Brecon | 9 | 53.67 | | | 145 | |
14. | Lucy Heath | 12 | Co Cambridge | 6 | 1:08.70 | | | 108 | |
15. | Leila McMurray | 12 | Co Manch Aq | 10 | 1:00.22 | | | 93 | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Zara Mullooly | 17 | Northampton | 10 | 28.98 | | | 842 | |
2. | Toni Shaw | 16 | Aberdeen Per | 9 | 30.42 | | | 800 | |
3. | Maisie Summers-Newton | 17 | Northampton | 6 | 36.73 | | | 710 | |
4. | Katie Crowhurst | 15 | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 31.66 | | | 597 | |
5. | Rebecca Lewis | 16 | RCT Squad | 10 | 32.75 | | | 583 | |
6. | Leah O'Connell | 17 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 38.28 | | | 564 | |
7. | Charlotte Hyde | 17 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 38.38 | | | 560 | |
8. | Seren Leconte | 15 | Torfaen D | 9 | 35.31 | | | 511 | |
9. | Natalia Chociaj | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 13 | 34.05 | | | 480 | |
10. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 15 | Bo Kirklees | 9 | 36.59 | | | 459 | |
10. | Porsha Jones | 17 | Shrewsbury | 10 | 35.48 | | | 459 | |
12. | Georgia Howell | 17 | Littleh'pton | 7 | 41.05 | | | 457 | |
13. | Kate Bolan | 15 | Swim-IT | 12 | 35.22 | | | 445 | |
14. | Mwaba Mkwasa | 14 | Norwich Swan | 8 | 39.38 | | | 430 | |
15. | Genevieve Hunter | 17 | Sevenoaks | 8 | 39.43 | | | 428 | |
15. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 40.07 | | | 428 | |
17. | Madeleine Harris | 16 | Elmbridge | 9 | 37.53 | | | 426 | |
18. | Scarlett Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 40.27 | | | 422 | |
19. | Ellie Challis | 15 | Colchester P | 3 | 1:00.01 | | | 347 | |
20. | Rachael Partington | 14 | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 42.39 | | | 344 | |
21. | Elizabeth Foster | 15 | Havant & Wat | 7 | 46.33 | | | 318 | |
22. | Charlotte Barry | 15 | Ren 96 | 7 | 47.23 | | | 300 | |
23. | Ellie Spokes | 16 | Radford | 6 | 52.06 | | | 249 | |
24. | Hollie Pinder | 17 | Adwick | 9 | 44.91 | | | 248 | |
25. | Elle McCreadie | 17 | Sth Ayrshire | 11 | 53.01 | | | 185 | |
26. | Samantha Moore | 15 | Halton | 6 | 1:01.20 | | | 153 | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | 18 | Northampton | 6 | 34.91 | | | 827 | |
2. | Abbie Hampshire | 19 | Skipton | 10 | 30.77 | | | 703 | |
3. | Beth Johnston | 18 | Co Glasgow | 10 | 31.82 | | | 636 | |
4. | Grace Cooper-Holmes | 19 | Cockermouth | 7 | 38.22 | | | 567 | |
5. | Catriona Chung | 23 | Leic Peng | 8 | 37.25 | | | 508 | |
6. | Olivia Pickering | 19 | Gloucester | 8 | 38.24 | | | 469 | |
7. | Erin Swann | 18 | Sth Ayrshire | 9 | 36.81 | | | 451 | |
8. | Sarah Whitchurch | 33 | Guernsey | 5 | 47.07 | | | 442 | |
9. | Rebecca Hardy-Bishop | 19 | TigersJersey | 13 | 35.63 | | | 419 | |
10. | Eleanor Bamber | 23 | Oldham Aqua | 10 | 38.37 | | | 362 | |
11. | Charlotte McGuinness | 18 | Harrogate | 6 | 47.02 | | | 338 | |
12. | Rebecca Franks | 22 | Lincoln Vulc | 9 | 40.86 | | | 330 | |
13. | Jasmine Bamber | 20 | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 44.87 | | | 290 | |
14. | Laura Pilkington | 22 | F.I.R.S.T. | 6 | 49.54 | | | 289 | |
15. | Anna Evans | 31 | Orion | 12 | 45.94 | | | 200 | |
| Samantha Lewis | 27 | Satellite | 8 | DNC | | | | |
| Alice Tai | 20 | Ealing | 8 | DNC | | | | |