Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Meghan Willis | 12 | Torfaen D | | 1:35.26 | | | | | 43.37 |
2. | Evie Lambert | 12 | Brighouse | | 1:38.12 | | | | | 44.69 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Amber Haycock | 12 | Rushden | | 1:44.84 | | | | | 47.41 |
2. | Eva French | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:56.90 | | | | | 51.58 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Imogen Dodds | 10 | Wellingboro | | 1:52.15 | | | | | 49.11 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Erin Boyles | 13 | Workington | | 1:47.29 | | | | | 44.50 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Toni Shaw | 16 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:09.79 | | | | | 33.13 |
2. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 15 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:22.38 | | | | | 38.66 |
3. | Seren Leconte | 15 | Torfaen D | | 1:45.89 | | | | | 46.36 |
4. | Hollie Pinder | 17 | Adwick | | 2:24.55 | | | | | 1:01.82 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Rebecca Lewis | 16 | RCT Squad | | 1:19.60 | | | | | 36.64 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S11
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | | 1:43.69 | | | | | 47.47 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | 15 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:20.29 | | | | | 36.18 |
2. | Natalia Chociaj | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | | 1:29.82 | | | | | 38.96 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Poppy Maskill | 14 | Alsager | | 1:14.88 | | | | | 33.45 |
2. | Danielle Hartin | 17 | Basildon Ph | | 1:21.26 | | | | | 35.42 |
3. | Abigail Daly | 14 | Devonport | | 1:33.41 | | | | | 42.54 |
| Caitlin Trevor | 16 | Kingston Roy | | DQ | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Rebecca Franks | 22 | Lincoln Vulc | | 2:00.08 | | | | | 53.73 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Eleanor Bamber | 23 | Oldham Aqua | | 1:33.49 | | | | | 44.06 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Rebecca Hardy-Bishop | 19 | TigersJersey | | 1:40.07 | | | | | 46.53 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 23 | Co Norwich | | 1:07.00 | | | | | 30.90 |
2. | Louise Fiddes | 18 | Hatfield | | 1:08.63 | | | | | 32.02 |
| Charli Vines | 21 | Harrogate | | DNC | | | | | |
Womens MC 100m Butterfly - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Meghan Willis | 12 | Torfaen D | 9 | 1:35.26 | | | 343 | | 43.37 |
2. | Evie Lambert | 12 | Brighouse | 9 | 1:38.12 | | | 314 | | 44.69 |
3. | Erin Boyles | 13 | Workington | 14 | 1:47.29 | | | 213 | | 44.50 |
4. | Amber Haycock | 12 | Rushden | 10 | 1:44.84 | | | 212 | | 47.41 |
5. | Imogen Dodds | 10 | Wellingboro | 13 | 1:52.15 | | | 170 | | 49.11 |
6. | Eva French | 12 | Nuneaton | 10 | 1:56.90 | | | 153 | | 51.58 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Toni Shaw | 16 | Aberdeen Per | 9 | 1:09.79 | | | 874 | | 33.13 |
2. | Poppy Maskill | 14 | Alsager | 14 | 1:14.88 | | | 628 | | 33.45 |
3. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 15 | Bo Kirklees | 9 | 1:22.38 | | | 531 | | 38.66 |
4. | Danielle Hartin | 17 | Basildon Ph | 14 | 1:21.26 | | | 491 | | 35.42 |
5. | Rebecca Lewis | 16 | RCT Squad | 10 | 1:19.60 | | | 486 | | 36.64 |
6. | Katie Crowhurst | 15 | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 1:20.29 | | | 465 | | 36.18 |
7. | Eliza Humphrey | 14 | Northampton | 11 | 1:43.69 | | | 380 | | 47.47 |
8. | Natalia Chociaj | 16 | Aberdeen Dol | 13 | 1:29.82 | | | 332 | | 38.96 |
9. | Abigail Daly | 14 | Devonport | 14 | 1:33.41 | | | 323 | | 42.54 |
10. | Seren Leconte | 15 | Torfaen D | 9 | 1:45.89 | | | 250 | | 46.36 |
11. | Hollie Pinder | 17 | Adwick | 9 | 2:24.55 | | | 98 | | 1:01.82 |
| Caitlin Trevor | 16 | Kingston Roy | 14 | DQ | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 23 | Co Norwich | 14 | 1:07.00 | | | 876 | | 30.90 |
2. | Louise Fiddes | 18 | Hatfield | 14 | 1:08.63 | | | 815 | | 32.02 |
3. | Eleanor Bamber | 23 | Oldham Aqua | 10 | 1:33.49 | | | 300 | | 44.06 |
4. | Rebecca Hardy-Bishop | 19 | TigersJersey | 13 | 1:40.07 | | | 240 | | 46.53 |
5. | Rebecca Franks | 22 | Lincoln Vulc | 9 | 2:00.08 | | | 171 | | 53.73 |
| Charli Vines | 21 | Harrogate | 14 | DNC | | | | | |