Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S5
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Joe Field | 11 | NE Dis SC | | 1:10.54 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | | 42.12 | | | | |
2. | George Longley | 10 | Carnforth | | 1:05.10 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Akaash Das | 11 | Oswestry Ott | | 44.10 | | | | |
2. | Luca Williams | 11 | RCT Squad | | 49.03 | | | | |
3. | Ethan Dent | 11 | Durrington | | 55.94 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Roan Brennan | 13 | Basildon Ph | | 30.34 | | | | |
2. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | | 35.62 | | | | |
3. | Sam Downie | 13 | East Lothian | | 38.67 | | | | |
4. | Jacob Wood | 13 | Gloucester | | 39.29 | | | | |
5. | Giacomo Fatica | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 43.02 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Zack Sturgess | 12 | S Bournem'th | | 33.35 | | | | |
2. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 13 | Brompton | | 33.44 | | | | |
3. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | | 35.65 | | | | |
4. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | | 35.84 | | | | |
5. | Jack Coulam | 13 | Bridlington | | 36.16 | | | | |
6. | Harry Nickson | 10 | Wigan | | 43.88 | | | | |
7. | McKenzie O'REILLY | 10 | Gloucester | | 57.83 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S11
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Archie Hare | 11 | RichmondDale | | 42.45 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Gruffudd Crowther | 11 | Denbigh D | | 38.42 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Harvey Phillips | 15 | Louth | | 54.38 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Leo McCrea | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 33.15 | | | | |
2. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 39.21 | | | | |
3. | Neil Ferguson | 17 | Musselburgh | | 39.47 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | | 37.00 | | | | |
2. | Cory Dakin | 17 | Co Cambridge | | 46.79 | | | | |
3. | Louis Moyes | 16 | Mid Sussex | | 53.47 | | | | |
4. | Joshua Taylor | 15 | Chesterfield | | 53.54 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Callum Robertson | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 36.07 | | | | |
2. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | | 40.65 | | | | |
3. | Joel Hales-Waller | 17 | Blythe Barra | | 41.97 | | | | |
4. | William Whitehead | 14 | Derventio | | 42.19 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | James Brown | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 29.68 | | | | |
2. | Luke Batty | 14 | Bolton Metro | | 31.08 | | | | |
3. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | | 33.70 | | | | |
4. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | | 36.66 | | | | |
5. | Kai Goldie | 14 | Motherwell W | | 36.80 | | | | |
6. | James Garry | 17 | Mildenhall | | 50.49 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 28.05 | | | | |
2. | Kieran Williams | 15 | Newquay | | 28.50 | | | | |
3. | Cameron Hemphill | 16 | Carnegie | | 34.93 | | | | |
4. | Nathan Brown | 14 | Driffield | | 36.09 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | | 31.61 | | | | |
2. | Alfie Penfold | 16 | Mid Sussex | | 33.91 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | | 33.15 | | | | |
2. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | | 36.18 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S5
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Andrew Mullen | 23 | Co Glasgow | | 37.59 | | | | |
2. | Lyndon Longhorne | 24 | Durham City | | 45.08 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | William Perry | 19 | Northampton | | 33.83 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
| Michael Jones | 25 | Co Manch Aq | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Joshua Grob | 23 | Nova Cent'n | | 28.61 | | | | |
2. | Aaron Maddox | 22 | Amman Valley | | 31.18 | | | | |
3. | Owen Say | 18 | Wycombe Dist | | 31.42 | | | | |
4. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | | 33.30 | | | | |
5. | Scott Hadley | 21 | Orion | | 34.15 | | | | |
6. | Adam Donnachie | 19 | Eastkilbride | | 37.81 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lewis White | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 26.92 | | | | |
2. | Ryan Crouch | 25 | teamipswich | | 27.22 | | | | |
3. | Jacob Leach | 19 | Cockermouth | | 28.86 | | | | |
4. | Jonathan Booth | 21 | Bo Kirklees | | 30.21 | | | | |
5. | Kyle Hughes | 18 | Motherwell W | | 30.44 | | | | |
6. | Connor Boyfield | 21 | Boston | | 32.91 | | | | |
7. | Isaac Dunning | 22 | Inverclyde M | | 32.92 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Oliver Carter | 19 | UniOfStirl | | 26.96 | | | | |
2. | James Hollis | 25 | Loughboro Un | | 27.69 | | | | |
3. | Callum Pearson | 23 | Hastings | | 28.75 | | | | |
4. | Benjamin Brady | 21 | London Dis | | 37.47 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Nathaniel Costigan | 19 | Satellite | | 35.41 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jon Law | 22 | UniOfStirl | | 27.57 | | | | |
Mens MC 50m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Roan Brennan | 13 | Basildon Ph | 9 | 30.34 | | | 559 | |
2. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | 9 | 35.62 | | | 345 | |
3. | Zack Sturgess | 12 | S Bournem'th | 10 | 33.35 | | | 334 | |
4. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 13 | Brompton | 10 | 33.44 | | | 332 | |
5. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 42.12 | | | 312 | |
6. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | 10 | 35.65 | | | 274 | |
7. | Sam Downie | 13 | East Lothian | 9 | 38.67 | | | 270 | |
8. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | 10 | 35.84 | | | 269 | |
9. | Jack Coulam | 13 | Bridlington | 10 | 36.16 | | | 262 | |
10. | Jacob Wood | 13 | Gloucester | 9 | 39.29 | | | 257 | |
11. | Gruffudd Crowther | 11 | Denbigh D | 13 | 38.42 | | | 220 | |
12. | Archie Hare | 11 | RichmondDale | 11 | 42.45 | | | 210 | |
13. | Giacomo Fatica | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 9 | 43.02 | | | 196 | |
14. | Akaash Das | 11 | Oswestry Ott | 8 | 44.10 | | | 189 | |
15. | Harry Nickson | 10 | Wigan | 10 | 43.88 | | | 147 | |
16. | Luca Williams | 11 | RCT Squad | 8 | 49.03 | | | 137 | |
17. | Ethan Dent | 11 | Durrington | 8 | 55.94 | | | 92 | |
18. | Joe Field | 11 | NE Dis SC | 5 | 1:10.54 | | | 86 | |
19. | George Longley | 10 | Carnforth | 6 | 1:05.10 | | | 84 | |
20. | McKenzie O'REILLY | 10 | Gloucester | 10 | 57.83 | | | 64 | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Leo McCrea | 16 | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 33.15 | | | 640 | |
2. | James Brown | 17 | Royal Wolv | 9 | 29.68 | | | 597 | |
3. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | 10 | 28.05 | | | 562 | |
4. | Kieran Williams | 15 | Newquay | 10 | 28.50 | | | 536 | |
5. | Luke Batty | 14 | Bolton Metro | 9 | 31.08 | | | 520 | |
6. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | 9 | 33.70 | | | 408 | |
7. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | 7 | 37.00 | | | 403 | |
8. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | 6 | 39.21 | | | 386 | |
9. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | 12 | 31.61 | | | 384 | |
10. | Neil Ferguson | 17 | Musselburgh | 6 | 39.47 | | | 379 | |
11. | Callum Robertson | 15 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 36.07 | | | 345 | |
12. | Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | 13 | 33.15 | | | 342 | |
13. | Harvey Phillips | 15 | Louth | 4 | 54.38 | | | 328 | |
14. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | 9 | 36.66 | | | 317 | |
15. | Kai Goldie | 14 | Motherwell W | 9 | 36.80 | | | 313 | |
16. | Alfie Penfold | 16 | Mid Sussex | 12 | 33.91 | | | 311 | |
17. | Cameron Hemphill | 16 | Carnegie | 10 | 34.93 | | | 291 | |
18. | Nathan Brown | 14 | Driffield | 10 | 36.09 | | | 264 | |
19. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | 13 | 36.18 | | | 263 | |
20. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | 8 | 40.65 | | | 241 | |
21. | Joel Hales-Waller | 17 | Blythe Barra | 8 | 41.97 | | | 219 | |
22. | William Whitehead | 14 | Derventio | 8 | 42.19 | | | 216 | |
23. | Cory Dakin | 17 | Co Cambridge | 7 | 46.79 | | | 199 | |
24. | Louis Moyes | 16 | Mid Sussex | 7 | 53.47 | | | 133 | |
24. | Joshua Taylor | 15 | Chesterfield | 7 | 53.54 | | | 133 | |
26. | James Garry | 17 | Mildenhall | 9 | 50.49 | | | 121 | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Lewis White | 19 | Co Manch Aq | 9 | 26.92 | | | 800 | |
2. | Ryan Crouch | 25 | teamipswich | 9 | 27.22 | | | 774 | |
3. | Joshua Grob | 23 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 28.61 | | | 693 | |
4. | Jacob Leach | 19 | Cockermouth | 9 | 28.86 | | | 650 | |
5. | Oliver Carter | 19 | UniOfStirl | 10 | 26.96 | | | 633 | |
6. | William Perry | 19 | Northampton | 6 | 33.83 | | | 602 | |
7. | Jon Law | 22 | UniOfStirl | 13 | 27.57 | | | 595 | |
8. | James Hollis | 25 | Loughboro Un | 10 | 27.69 | | | 585 | |
9. | Andrew Mullen | 23 | Co Glasgow | 5 | 37.59 | | | 569 | |
10. | Jonathan Booth | 21 | Bo Kirklees | 9 | 30.21 | | | 566 | |
11. | Kyle Hughes | 18 | Motherwell W | 9 | 30.44 | | | 553 | |
12. | Aaron Maddox | 22 | Amman Valley | 8 | 31.18 | | | 535 | |
13. | Owen Say | 18 | Wycombe Dist | 8 | 31.42 | | | 523 | |
14. | Callum Pearson | 23 | Hastings | 10 | 28.75 | | | 522 | |
15. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | 8 | 33.30 | | | 439 | |
16. | Connor Boyfield | 21 | Boston | 9 | 32.91 | | | 438 | |
17. | Isaac Dunning | 22 | Inverclyde M | 9 | 32.92 | | | 437 | |
18. | Scott Hadley | 21 | Orion | 8 | 34.15 | | | 407 | |
19. | Lyndon Longhorne | 24 | Durham City | 5 | 45.08 | | | 330 | |
20. | Adam Donnachie | 19 | Eastkilbride | 8 | 37.81 | | | 300 | |
21. | Nathaniel Costigan | 19 | Satellite | 12 | 35.41 | | | 273 | |
22. | Benjamin Brady | 21 | London Dis | 10 | 37.47 | | | 236 | |
| Michael Jones | 25 | Co Manch Aq | 7 | DNC | | | | |