Womens MD 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 1:27.54 | | | | |
2. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 10 | 1:36.60 | | | | |
3. | Jay McCabe | 11 | North East | 8 | 1:39.31 | | | | |
4. | Lily Macleod | 12 | North East | 12 | 1:39.57 | | | | |
5. | Martha Ryan | 12 | West Midland | 15 | 1:41.66 | | | | |
6. | Maya Brisco | 13 | South East R | 10 | 1:42.95 | | | | |
7. | Sophie Spoor | 12 | South East R | 10 | 1:49.71 | | | | |
8. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 1:49.86 | | | | |
9. | Lauren Evans | 13 | Wales | 10 | 1:59.64 | | | | |
10. | Chloe Whatley | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 2:00.56 | | | | |
11. | Megan Atkinson | 13 | North East | 6 | 2:12.30 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 1:27.54 | | | 552 | |
2. | Jay McCabe | 11 | North East | 8 | 1:39.31 | | | 386 | |
3. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 10 | 1:36.60 | | | 381 | |
4. | Lily Macleod | 12 | North East | 12 | 1:39.57 | | | 331 | |
5. | Megan Atkinson | 13 | North East | 6 | 2:12.30 | | | 324 | |
6. | Martha Ryan | 12 | West Midland | 15 | 1:41.66 | | | 315 | |
7. | Maya Brisco | 13 | South East R | 10 | 1:42.95 | | | 314 | |
8. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 1:49.86 | | | 279 | |
9. | Sophie Spoor | 12 | South East R | 10 | 1:49.71 | | | 260 | |
10. | Chloe Whatley | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 2:00.56 | | | 211 | |
11. | Lauren Evans | 13 | Wales | 10 | 1:59.64 | | | 200 | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Chloe Davies | 15 | South West R | 14 | 1:12.84 | | | | |
2. | Amy Marren | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.29 | | | | |
3. | Alice Tai | 14 | South East R | 10 | 1:20.82 | | | | |
4. | Katie Nesbitt | 15 | East Region | 14 | 1:21.46 | | | | |
5. | Emma Lees | 14 | East Region | 15 | 1:23.52 | | | | |
6. | Polly Saines | 15 | South East R | 15 | 1:27.54 | | | | |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | South West R | 10 | 1:28.30 | | | | |
8. | Hasna Hakim | 15 | West Midland | 10 | 1:31.60 | | | | |
9. | Shannon Crosbie | 14 | Scotland | 14 | 1:59.51 | | | | |
10. | Elise Martin-De-La-Tor | 15 | East Region | 6 | 2:01.03 | | | | |
11. | Jerry-Ray Pearce | 16 | London Regio | 6 | 2:10.04 | | | | |
| Samantha Wilson | 14 | North West R | 8 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Tirion Hughes | 15 | South West R | 13 | DQ SA-3L | | | | |
| Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | South East R | 8 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Chloe Davies | 15 | South West R | 14 | 1:12.84 | | | 942 | |
2. | Amy Marren | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.29 | | | 940 | |
3. | Katie Nesbitt | 15 | East Region | 14 | 1:21.46 | | | 673 | |
4. | Alice Tai | 14 | South East R | 10 | 1:20.82 | | | 650 | |
5. | Emma Lees | 14 | East Region | 15 | 1:23.52 | | | 569 | |
6. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | South West R | 10 | 1:28.30 | | | 498 | |
7. | Polly Saines | 15 | South East R | 15 | 1:27.54 | | | 494 | |
8. | Hasna Hakim | 15 | West Midland | 10 | 1:31.60 | | | 446 | |
9. | Elise Martin-De-La-Tor | 15 | East Region | 6 | 2:01.03 | | | 424 | |
10. | Jerry-Ray Pearce | 16 | London Regio | 6 | 2:10.04 | | | 342 | |
11. | Shannon Crosbie | 14 | Scotland | 14 | 1:59.51 | | | 213 | |
| Samantha Wilson | 14 | North West R | 8 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Tirion Hughes | 15 | South West R | 13 | DQ SA-3L | | | | |
| Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | South East R | 8 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Danielle Joyce | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 1:08.54 | | | | |
2. | Lucy Walkup | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 1:11.77 | | | | |
3. | Emily Noden | 17 | Wales | 15 | 1:13.80 | | | | |
4. | Natasha Oates | 17 | North East | 14 | 1:28.87 | | | | |
5. | Leonie Buck | 18 | London Regio | 9 | 1:30.75 | | | | |
6. | Olivia Abbott | 17 | East Region | 13 | 1:36.97 | | | | |
7. | Eleanor Bamber | 17 | North West R | 10 | 1:37.62 | | | | |
8. | Zena Robinson | 17 | East Midland | 8 | 2:09.80 | | | | |
| Lucy Chenery | 18 | South East R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Danielle Joyce | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 1:08.54 | | | 1029 | |
2. | Lucy Walkup | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 1:11.77 | | | 896 | |
3. | Emily Noden | 17 | Wales | 15 | 1:13.80 | | | 824 | |
4. | Natasha Oates | 17 | North East | 14 | 1:28.87 | | | 519 | |
5. | Leonie Buck | 18 | London Regio | 9 | 1:30.75 | | | 495 | |
6. | Olivia Abbott | 17 | East Region | 13 | 1:36.97 | | | 403 | |
7. | Eleanor Bamber | 17 | North West R | 10 | 1:37.62 | | | 369 | |
8. | Zena Robinson | 17 | East Midland | 8 | 2:09.80 | | | 173 | |
| Lucy Chenery | 18 | South East R | 14 | DNC | | | | |