EVENT 303 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 2 | Henry Clarke | 11 | | Watford SC | 2:53.41 |
3 | 4 | Vincent Braniff | 10 | | Watford SC | 2:49.64 |
4 | 6 | Luke Martell | 12 | | Potters Bar | 2:48.18 |
5 | 5 | Marko Borgis | 12 | | Stevenage | 2:48.88 |
6 | 3 | George Prince | 10 | | Hatfield | 2:50.12 |
7 | 1 | Benjamin Taggart | 11 | | Bushey | 2:57.57 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 8 | Igor Mordeja | 11 | | Cheshunt | 2:47.17 |
2 | 10 | Joshua Ellis | 12 | | Hatfield | 2:46.05 |
3 | 12 | William Buckley | 12 | | Watford SC | 2:45.02 |
4 | 14 | Rochan Brown | 12 | | Hatfield | 2:43.30 |
5 | 13 | Andrew Tembra | 12 | | Hatfield | 2:44.30 |
6 | 11 | Fergus Reid | 12 | | Co St Albans | 2:45.32 |
7 | 9 | Alexander Kalverboer | 12 | | Berkhamsted | 2:46.40 |
8 | 7 | Jago Derrington | 12 | | Bishop Stort | 2:47.21 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 16 | Ryan Wall | 11 | | Royston | 2:43.13 |
2 | 18 | Nathanial Mapley | 12 | | Co St Albans | 2:42.01 |
3 | 20 | Jason Hicks | 12 | | Watford SC | 2:40.47 |
4 | 22 | Jake Williamson | 13 | | Hatfield | 2:37.08 |
5 | 21 | Ethan Howard | 11 | | Potters Bar | 2:39.34 |
6 | 19 | Koby Cornwell | 11 | | Potters Bar | 2:41.26 |
7 | 17 | Joseph O'Hara | 12 | | Hatfield | 2:42.89 |
8 | 15 | William Fawcett | 11 | | Watford SC | 2:43.27 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 24 | Jake Moore | 12 | | Potters Bar | 2:36.26 |
2 | 26 | Charlie Stanbury | 13 | | Potters Bar | 2:35.77 |
3 | 28 | James Coleman | 13 | | Co St Albans | 2:35.08 |
4 | 30 | Joel Pietersen | 11 | | Hatfield | 2:34.47 |
5 | 29 | Joseph Sutton | 13 | | Watford SC | 2:34.70 |
6 | 27 | Charles Taverner | 13 | | Watford SC | 2:35.11 |
7 | 25 | Max Hill | 12 | | Stevenage | 2:35.78 |
8 | 23 | Theo Lim | 12 | | Watford SC | 2:36.91 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 32 | Lewis Dormer | 13 | | Harpenden | 2:33.96 |
2 | 34 | Daniel Holliss | 12 | | Co St Albans | 2:33.49 |
3 | 36 | Joshua Heesom | 13 | | Potters Bar | 2:33.20 |
4 | 38 | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | | Co St Albans | 2:32.11 |
5 | 37 | Jason Ho | 12 | | Hatfield | 2:32.81 |
6 | 35 | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | | Watford SC | 2:33.41 |
7 | 33 | Henry Newbury-Kemp | 13 | | Hemel Hemp | 2:33.60 |
8 | 31 | Ethan Baskerville | 13 | | Hatfield | 2:34.31 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 40 | Thomas Hooper | 13 | | Co St Albans | 2:28.31 |
2 | 42 | Cub Maddison | 12 | | Hatfield | 2:27.60 |
3 | 44 | Jack Savage | 14 | | Potters Bar | 2:23.75 |
4 | 46 | Luke Temple | 15 | | Harpenden | 2:23.07 |
5 | 45 | Daniel Ord | 13 | | Watford SC | 2:23.74 |
6 | 43 | Kieran Birkett | 13 | | Co St Albans | 2:25.17 |
7 | 41 | Oliver Carpenter | 13 | | Co St Albans | 2:27.99 |
8 | 39 | Mark Evens | 22 | S14 | Hitchin | 2:31.79 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 48 | Taylor Coe | 14 | | Cheshunt | 2:20.69 |
2 | 50 | Arvin Rodriguez | 14 | | Watford SC | 2:19.98 |
3 | 52 | Thomas Jobson | 15 | | Bushey | 2:19.40 |
4 | 54 | Peter Soczewka | 13 | | Hatfield | 2:19.00 |
5 | 53 | James Gisborne | 13 | | Bishop Stort | 2:19.08 |
6 | 51 | Yuto Watanabe | 14 | | Hatfield | 2:19.63 |
7 | 49 | Alex Goulding | 15 | | Watford SC | 2:20.42 |
8 | 47 | Enzo Lim | 13 | | Watford SC | 2:22.45 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 56 | Oscar Brice | 14 | | Co St Albans | 2:17.42 |
2 | 58 | George Williams | 14 | | Harpenden | 2:17.02 |
3 | 60 | George Thorne | 15 | | Berkhamsted | 2:16.78 |
4 | 62 | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | | Tring | 2:14.90 |
5 | 61 | Ketan Rach | 14 | | Watford SC | 2:16.34 |
6 | 59 | Benjamin Green | 14 | | Watford SC | 2:16.97 |
7 | 57 | Harry Arbuthnott | 15 | | Harpenden | 2:17.13 |
8 | 55 | Benjamin Jupp | 15 | | Harpenden | 2:18.29 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 64 | Daniel Chennells | 15 | | Berkhamsted | 2:14.12 |
2 | 66 | Alexander Catton | 15 | | Bishop Stort | 2:11.50 |
3 | 68 | Zane Batt | 15 | | Cheshunt | 2:10.09 |
4 | 70 | Devesh Kapoor | 15 | | Watford SC | 2:08.65 |
5 | 69 | Luke Pestaille | 15 | | Hatfield | 2:09.21 |
6 | 67 | Joshua Bridgeland | 15 | | Hatfield | 2:10.64 |
7 | 65 | Euan Donald | 15 | | Berkhamsted | 2:13.29 |
8 | 63 | James Pope | 15 | | Watford SC | 2:14.23 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 72 | Harrison Lees | 17 | | Watford SC | 2:06.65 |
2 | 74 | Joseph Taylor | 18 | | Bishop Stort | 2:06.23 |
3 | 76 | Daniel English | 16 | | Hitchin | 2:06.02 |
4 | 78 | William Loveman | 18 | | Co St Albans | 2:04.68 |
5 | 77 | Jamie Brackston | 17 | | Hitchin | 2:05.97 |
6 | 75 | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | | Hatfield | 2:06.08 |
7 | 73 | Daniel Martin | 15 | | Co St Albans | 2:06.55 |
8 | 71 | Edward Jex | 15 | | Co St Albans | 2:08.50 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 80 | Yannik Wilson | 16 | | Harpenden | 2:02.64 |
2 | 82 | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | | Hatfield | 2:01.47 |
3 | 84 | Callum Wollaston | 17 | | Cheshunt | 2:00.82 |
4 | 86 | Thomas Cadenhead | 16 | | Co St Albans | 2:00.34 |
5 | 85 | Adam Martin | 18 | | Potters Bar | 2:00.45 |
6 | 83 | Harry Jones | 18 | | Hitchin | 2:01.05 |
7 | 81 | Callum Davis | 18 | | Bishop Stort | 2:02.46 |
8 | 79 | Jude Gould | 16 | | Hitchin | 2:03.16 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 88 | James Chennells | 17 | | Berkhamsted | 1:58.10 |
2 | 90 | Jude Liddiard | 17 | | Co St Albans | 1:56.50 |
3 | 92 | Reese Housden | 16 | | Hatfield | 1:54.80 |
4 | 94 | Max Jelfs | 17 | | Hatfield | 1:53.90 |
5 | 93 | Luke Sugden | 19 | | Hatfield | 1:54.09 |
6 | 91 | Michael Ripper | 17 | | Co St Albans | 1:56.00 |
7 | 89 | Ralph Muncer | 17 | | Co St Albans | 1:57.66 |
8 | 87 | David Shipman | 18 | | Potters Bar | 2:00.19 |