EVENT 502 Boys 12 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 2 | Jake Williamson | 13 | Hatfield | 6:32.30 |
4 | 4 | Nathan Whiting | 13 | Hemel Hemp | 6:28.92 |
5 | 3 | Joseph Sutton | 13 | Watford SC | 6:31.87 |
6 | 1 | Ethan Ivelaw-Chapman | 13 | Co St Albans | 6:32.83 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 6 | Henry Newbury-Kemp | 13 | Hemel Hemp | 6:21.41 |
2 | 8 | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | 6:13.52 |
3 | 10 | Jake Moore | 12 | Potters Bar | 6:11.06 |
4 | 12 | Nathaniel Hopkins | 14 | Verulam | 5:49.27 |
5 | 11 | Daniel Holliss | 12 | Co St Albans | 5:57.25 |
6 | 9 | Theo Lim | 12 | Watford SC | 6:13.45 |
7 | 7 | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | 6:15.51 |
8 | 5 | William Buckley | 12 | Watford SC | 6:27.87 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 14 | Max Robertson | 14 | Hatfield | 5:40.56 |
2 | 16 | George Williams | 14 | Harpenden | 5:35.05 |
3 | 18 | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | 5:33.08 |
4 | 20 | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | 5:24.02 |
5 | 19 | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | 5:32.04 |
6 | 17 | Luke Temple | 15 | Harpenden | 5:33.18 |
7 | 15 | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | 5:37.61 |
8 | 13 | Kieran Birkett | 13 | Co St Albans | 5:43.68 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 22 | Taylor Coe | 14 | Cheshunt | 5:22.55 |
2 | 24 | Benjamin Green | 14 | Watford SC | 5:19.38 |
3 | 26 | Thomas Toland | 17 | Co St Albans | 5:16.65 |
4 | 28 | Kyle Holmes | 19 | Hemel Hemp | 5:14.73 |
5 | 27 | Thomas Stanbury | 17 | Potters Bar | 5:14.75 |
6 | 25 | Alfie Francis | 15 | Potters Bar | 5:18.15 |
7 | 23 | Ciaran Cook | 15 | Co St Albans | 5:19.49 |
8 | 21 | Harry Arbuthnott | 15 | Harpenden | 5:23.35 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 30 | Lewis Shayler | 15 | Watford SC | 5:12.54 |
2 | 32 | Ayotobi Laguda | 16 | Hatfield | 5:06.70 |
3 | 34 | Mattias Morse | 15 | Hemel Hemp | 5:03.74 |
4 | 36 | Yannik Wilson | 16 | Harpenden | 5:01.58 |
5 | 35 | Daniel English | 16 | Hitchin | 5:02.65 |
6 | 33 | Luke Pestaille | 15 | Hatfield | 5:05.84 |
7 | 31 | Joshua Bridgeland | 15 | Hatfield | 5:08.90 |
8 | 29 | Ethan Sutton | 16 | Watford SC | 5:14.46 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 38 | Joseph Richardson | 17 | Harpenden | 4:58.58 |
2 | 40 | Jude Liddiard | 17 | Co St Albans | 4:57.73 |
3 | 42 | Callum Wollaston | 17 | Cheshunt | 4:54.42 |
4 | 44 | Ralph Muncer | 17 | Co St Albans | 4:42.16 |
5 | 43 | William Loveman | 18 | Co St Albans | 4:50.59 |
6 | 41 | Nicholas Botha | 16 | Bishop Stort | 4:56.93 |
7 | 39 | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | Hatfield | 4:58.33 |
8 | 37 | Harrison Lees | 17 | Watford SC | 5:01.36 |