Boys Championship 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:00.71 | | | 496 | | - |
2. | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:01.06 | | | 488 | | - |
3. | Joshua Holland | 15 | Hertford | | 1:01.42 | | | 479 | | - |
4. | Mattias Morse | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:03.79 | | | 428 | | - |
5. | Joshua Bridgeland | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:04.49 | | | 414 | | - |
6. | Devesh Kapoor | 15 | Watford SC | | 1:05.65 | | | 392 | | - |
7. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 1:05.77 | | | 390 | | - |
8. | Euan Donald | 15 | Berkhamsted | | 1:06.76 | | | 373 | | - |
9. | Charlie King | 15 | Co St Albans | | 1:07.28 | | | 364 | | - |
10. | Daniel Martin | 15 | Co St Albans | | 1:07.29 | | | 364 | | - |
11. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 1:08.39 | | | 347 | | - |
12. | Benjamin Green | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:08.71 | | | 342 | | - |
13. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:09.99 | | | 324 | | - |
14. | Taylor Coe | 14 | Cheshunt | | 1:11.58 | | | 303 | | - |
15. | George Williams | 14 | Harpenden | | 1:12.00 | | | 297 | | - |
16. | Daniel Ord | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:12.98 | | | 285 | | - |
17. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:13.58 | | | 279 | | - |
18. | Jack Savage | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:13.76 | | | 276 | | - |
19. | Joshua Heesom | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:15.37 | | | 259 | | - |
20. | Kieran Birkett | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:15.54 | | | 257 | | - |
21. | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | | 1:17.29 | | | 240 | | - |
22. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:17.51 | | | 238 | | - |
23. | Jason Ho | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:17.74 | | | 236 | | - |
24. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:17.87 | | | 235 | | - |
25. | Alexander Mason | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:20.25 | | | 215 | | - |
26. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:20.75 | | | 211 | | - |
27. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:21.60 | | | 204 | | - |
28. | Theo Lim | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:22.45 | | | 198 | | - |
29. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:22.47 | | | 198 | | - |
30. | Joshua Ellis | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:24.71 | | | 182 | | - |
31. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 1:24.92 | | | 181 | | - |
32. | Charles Berry | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:25.06 | | | 180 | | - |
33. | Lucas Hartley | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:26.37 | | | 172 | | - |
34. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:26.51 | | | 171 | | - |
35. | Daniel Holliss | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:29.44 | | | 155 | | - |
36. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 1:30.23 | | | 151 | | - |
37. | Archie Rann | 11 | Ware | | 1:30.25 | | | 151 | | - |
38. | Jacob Geller | 11 | Tring | | 1:34.84 | | | 130 | | - |
39. | Nathan Massam | 10 | Co St Albans | | 1:35.77 | | | 126 | | - |
10 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lucas Dyson-Diaz | 18 | Hatfield | | 58.53 | | | 554 | | - |
2. | James Woodward | 18 | Hatfield | | 58.58 | | | 552 | | - |
3. | Harry Jones | 18 | Hitchin | | 58.75 | | | 548 | | - |
4. | Callum Davis | 18 | Bishop Stort | | 59.74 | | | 521 | | - |
5. | Adam Martin | 18 | Potters Bar | | 1:00.63 | | | 498 | | - |
6. | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:00.71 | | | 496 | | - |
7. | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:01.06 | | | 488 | | - |
8. | James Chennells | 17 | Berkhamsted | | 1:01.08 | | | 487 | | - |
9. | Ashley Holness-Wright | 22 | Watford SC | | 1:01.27 | | | 483 | | - |
10. | Joshua Holland | 15 | Hertford | | 1:01.42 | | | 479 | | - |
11. | Jude Liddiard | 17 | Co St Albans | | 1:01.60 | | | 475 | | - |
12. | Mattias Morse | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:03.79 | | | 428 | | - |
13. | Joshua Bridgeland | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:04.49 | | | 414 | | - |
14. | Devesh Kapoor | 15 | Watford SC | | 1:05.65 | | | 392 | | - |
15. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 1:05.77 | | | 390 | | - |
16. | Euan Donald | 15 | Berkhamsted | | 1:06.76 | | | 373 | | - |
17. | Charlie King | 15 | Co St Albans | | 1:07.28 | | | 364 | | - |
18. | Daniel Martin | 15 | Co St Albans | | 1:07.29 | | | 364 | | - |
19. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 1:08.39 | | | 347 | | - |
20. | Benjamin Green | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:08.71 | | | 342 | | - |
21. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:09.99 | | | 324 | | - |
22. | Taylor Coe | 14 | Cheshunt | | 1:11.58 | | | 303 | | - |
23. | George Williams | 14 | Harpenden | | 1:12.00 | | | 297 | | - |
24. | Daniel Ord | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:12.98 | | | 285 | | - |
25. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:13.58 | | | 279 | | - |
26. | Jack Savage | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:13.76 | | | 276 | | - |
27. | Joshua Heesom | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:15.37 | | | 259 | | - |
28. | Kieran Birkett | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:15.54 | | | 257 | | - |
29. | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | | 1:17.29 | | | 240 | | - |
30. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:17.51 | | | 238 | | - |
31. | Jason Ho | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:17.74 | | | 236 | | - |
32. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:17.87 | | | 235 | | - |
33. | Alexander Mason | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:20.25 | | | 215 | | - |
34. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:20.75 | | | 211 | | - |
35. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:21.60 | | | 204 | | - |
36. | Theo Lim | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:22.45 | | | 198 | | - |
37. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:22.47 | | | 198 | | - |
38. | Joshua Ellis | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:24.71 | | | 182 | | - |
39. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 1:24.92 | | | 181 | | - |
40. | Charles Berry | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:25.06 | | | 180 | | - |
41. | Lucas Hartley | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:26.37 | | | 172 | | - |
42. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:26.51 | | | 171 | | - |
43. | Daniel Holliss | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:29.44 | | | 155 | | - |
44. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 1:30.23 | | | 151 | | - |
45. | Archie Rann | 11 | Ware | | 1:30.25 | | | 151 | | - |
46. | Jacob Geller | 11 | Tring | | 1:34.84 | | | 130 | | - |
47. | Nathan Massam | 10 | Co St Albans | | 1:35.77 | | | 126 | | - |