Girls 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Raissa Vickery | 11 | Co St Albans | | 5:46.06 | | | 311 | |
| 50m 37.54 | 100m 1:20.35 | 150m 2:04.04 | 200m 2:49.16 | 250m 3:35.03 | 300m 4:20.20 | 350m 5:04.19 | 400m 5:46.06 |
2. | Amy Harper | 11 | Watford SC | | 5:53.61 | | | 291 | |
| 50m 39.80 | 100m 1:23.86 | 150m 2:08.34 | 200m 2:54.53 | 250m 3:39.70 | 300m 4:25.13 | 350m 5:10.95 | 400m 5:53.61 |
10/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily Merrett | 15 | Hoddesdon | | 4:37.05 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.15 | 100m 1:05.90 | 150m 1:41.62 | 200m 2:17.48 | 250m 2:53.12 | 300m 3:28.97 | 350m 4:03.85 | 400m 4:37.05 |
2. | Erin O'Meara | 15 | Watford SC | | 4:40.05 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:06.57 | 150m 1:42.06 | 200m 2:17.86 | 250m 2:53.24 | 300m 3:28.92 | 350m 4:05.27 | 400m 4:40.05 |
3. | Jessica Heesom | 15 | Potters Bar | | 4:42.07 | | | 574 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:07.21 | 150m 1:42.88 | 200m 2:18.57 | 250m 2:54.25 | 300m 3:30.30 | 350m 4:06.41 | 400m 4:42.07 |
4. | Ela Norton | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:42.77 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:07.86 | 150m 1:44.16 | 200m 2:20.52 | 250m 2:57.19 | 300m 3:33.97 | 350m 4:08.91 | 400m 4:42.77 |
5. | Millie Fields | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 4:45.38 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:07.93 | 150m 1:43.87 | 200m 2:19.90 | 250m 2:56.67 | 300m 3:33.01 | 350m 4:09.67 | 400m 4:45.38 |
6. | Gemma Hanson | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:46.64 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 32.90 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m 1:45.77 | 200m 2:23.11 | 250m 2:58.68 | 300m 3:35.26 | 350m 4:11.85 | 400m 4:46.64 |
7. | Jessica Keogh | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:46.77 | | | 546 | |
| 50m 32.60 | 100m 1:08.79 | 150m 1:45.55 | 200m 2:21.98 | 250m 2:58.83 | 300m 3:36.39 | 350m 4:12.96 | 400m 4:46.77 |
8. | Valeria Giron | 13 | Hatfield | | 4:50.06 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:45.88 | 200m 2:22.74 | 250m 2:59.93 | 300m 3:37.69 | 350m 4:14.78 | 400m 4:50.06 |
9. | Lucy King | 15 | Hitchin | | 4:51.05 | | | 523 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:09.01 | 150m 1:45.64 | 200m 2:22.66 | 250m 2:59.97 | 300m 3:37.56 | 350m 4:14.82 | 400m 4:51.05 |
10. | Ellie Holliss | 14 | Co St Albans | | 4:55.00 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:08.04 | 150m 1:45.38 | 200m 2:23.12 | 250m 3:00.63 | 300m 3:39.34 | 350m 4:18.04 | 400m 4:55.00 |
11. | Daisy Sandon | 15 | Stevenage | | 4:55.02 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 34.10 | 100m 1:10.90 | 150m 1:47.98 | 200m 2:25.25 | 250m 3:02.24 | 300m 3:40.38 | 350m 4:18.00 | 400m 4:55.02 |
12. | Anastasia Wilkinson | 13 | Hatfield | | 4:56.15 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:08.58 | 150m 1:45.57 | 200m 2:23.58 | 250m 3:01.53 | 300m 3:40.84 | 350m 4:18.37 | 400m 4:56.15 |
13. | Lucy Coia-Bell | 13 | Co St Albans | | 4:58.48 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 33.64 | 100m 1:10.32 | 150m 1:47.79 | 200m 2:25.59 | 250m 3:03.73 | 300m 3:42.20 | 350m 4:21.28 | 400m 4:58.48 |
14. | Molly Cobbold | 12 | Hoddesdon | | 4:58.58 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 33.34 | 100m 1:11.78 | 150m 1:50.26 | 200m 2:28.78 | 250m 3:07.19 | 300m 3:45.61 | 350m 4:24.03 | 400m 4:58.58 |
15. | Francesca Peccei | 15 | Watford SC | | 4:58.85 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:08.29 | 150m 1:46.04 | 200m 2:24.21 | 250m 3:03.24 | 300m 3:42.25 | 350m 4:20.98 | 400m 4:58.85 |
16. | Isabel Murtagh | 12 | Hatfield | | 4:58.96 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 34.61 | 100m 1:12.25 | 150m 1:50.06 | 200m 2:28.64 | 250m 3:07.32 | 300m 3:45.80 | 350m 4:23.68 | 400m 4:58.96 |
17. | Isabella Yeabsley | 12 | Hatfield | | 4:59.41 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 34.04 | 100m 1:11.68 | 150m 1:50.32 | 200m 2:28.36 | 250m 3:06.84 | 300m 3:45.16 | 350m 4:23.25 | 400m 4:59.41 |
18. | Eleanor Craig | 14 | Watford SC | | 5:00.62 | | | 474 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:10.69 | 150m 1:49.72 | 200m 2:29.57 | 250m 3:08.42 | 300m 3:46.84 | 350m 4:24.83 | 400m 5:00.62 |
19. | Gemma Nottage | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:05.03 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 35.01 | 100m 1:13.77 | 150m 1:52.58 | 200m 2:31.46 | 250m 3:10.30 | 300m 3:48.69 | 350m 4:27.25 | 400m 5:05.03 |
20. | Dayna Shepperson | 13 | Potters Bar | | 5:07.69 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:11.51 | 150m 1:50.72 | 200m 2:30.27 | 250m 3:09.95 | 300m 3:49.64 | 350m 4:29.44 | 400m 5:07.69 |
21. | Georgia Pritchard | 13 | Hatfield | | 5:07.75 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.65 | 100m 1:11.78 | 150m 1:51.33 | 200m 2:31.16 | 250m 3:11.02 | 300m 3:50.56 | 350m 4:30.07 | 400m 5:07.75 |
22. | Kaia Phillips | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 5:08.65 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:11.97 | 150m 1:51.22 | 200m 2:30.41 | 250m 3:09.34 | 300m 3:49.85 | 350m 4:30.55 | 400m 5:08.65 |
23. | Kiera Beaver | 14 | Watford SC | | 5:08.87 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:12.57 | 150m 1:52.69 | 200m 2:32.62 | 250m 3:12.55 | 300m 3:51.78 | 350m 4:31.62 | 400m 5:08.87 |
24. | Antonia Jubb | 13 | Hatfield | | 5:09.27 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:12.75 | 150m 1:51.91 | 200m 2:31.79 | 250m 3:11.40 | 300m 3:51.44 | 350m 4:31.36 | 400m 5:09.27 |
25. | Emilia Dunwoodie | 13 | Co St Albans | | 5:09.53 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 32.80 | 100m 1:09.67 | 150m 1:49.03 | 200m 2:29.20 | 250m 3:09.41 | 300m 3:50.12 | 350m 4:30.61 | 400m 5:09.53 |
26. | Abi Larkman | 14 | Hoddesdon | | 5:09.68 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 33.90 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:50.23 | 200m 2:29.46 | 250m 3:09.46 | 300m 3:49.65 | 350m 4:30.33 | 400m 5:09.68 |
27. | Bella Parkus | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 5:09.83 | | | 433 | |
| 50m 33.59 | 100m 1:11.65 | 150m 1:51.04 | 200m 2:30.49 | 250m 3:10.65 | 300m 3:50.83 | 350m 4:31.11 | 400m 5:09.83 |
28. | Grace Cawley | 12 | Hemel Hemp | | 5:18.29 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.96 | 100m 1:15.38 | 150m 1:56.13 | 200m 2:36.75 | 250m 3:17.94 | 300m 3:59.54 | 350m 4:39.91 | 400m 5:18.29 |
29. | Niamh O'Meara | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:21.65 | | | 387 | |
| 50m 36.29 | 100m 1:16.52 | 150m 1:57.84 | 200m 2:39.27 | 250m 3:21.12 | 300m 4:02.27 | 350m 4:42.55 | 400m 5:21.65 |
30. | Imola Jozsa | 12 | Hatfield | | 5:27.51 | | | 367 | |
| 50m 38.41 | 100m 1:20.55 | 150m 2:02.95 | 200m 2:45.22 | 250m 3:27.17 | 300m 4:08.63 | 350m 4:49.72 | 400m 5:27.51 |
31. | Charlotte Williams | 12 | Cheshunt | | 5:33.93 | | | 346 | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:17.20 | 150m 2:00.61 | 200m 2:44.99 | 250m 3:27.45 | 300m 4:11.13 | 350m 4:53.39 | 400m 5:33.93 |
32. | Heather Mann | 12 | Stevenage | | 5:34.39 | | | 344 | |
| 50m 38.87 | 100m 1:21.15 | 150m 2:03.53 | 200m 2:46.15 | 250m 3:28.66 | 300m 4:10.92 | 350m 4:53.14 | 400m 5:34.39 |
33. | Megan Worley | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:35.49 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 37.93 | 100m 1:19.98 | 150m 2:03.14 | 200m 2:46.48 | 250m 3:29.70 | 300m 4:13.13 | 350m 4:55.84 | 400m 5:35.49 |
34. | Raissa Vickery | 11 | Co St Albans | | 5:46.06 | | | 311 | |
| 50m 37.54 | 100m 1:20.35 | 150m 2:04.04 | 200m 2:49.16 | 250m 3:35.03 | 300m 4:20.20 | 350m 5:04.19 | 400m 5:46.06 |
35. | Carys Toland | 12 | Co St Albans | | 5:46.27 | | | 310 | |
| 50m 36.96 | 100m 1:20.35 | 150m 2:05.22 | 200m 2:49.82 | 250m 3:35.28 | 300m 4:20.84 | 350m 5:05.64 | 400m 5:46.27 |
36. | Amy Harper | 11 | Watford SC | | 5:53.61 | | | 291 | |
| 50m 39.80 | 100m 1:23.86 | 150m 2:08.34 | 200m 2:54.53 | 250m 3:39.70 | 300m 4:25.13 | 350m 5:10.95 | 400m 5:53.61 |
10 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alice Fender | 17 | Hemel Hemp | | 4:34.93 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 30.88 | 100m 1:03.79 | 150m 1:38.18 | 200m 2:12.65 | 250m 2:48.29 | 300m 3:24.00 | 350m 3:59.74 | 400m 4:34.93 |
2. | Lily Merrett | 15 | Hoddesdon | | 4:37.05 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.15 | 100m 1:05.90 | 150m 1:41.62 | 200m 2:17.48 | 250m 2:53.12 | 300m 3:28.97 | 350m 4:03.85 | 400m 4:37.05 |
3. | Georgia Purkis | 16 | Hemel Hemp | | 4:37.47 | | | 603 | |
| 50m 31.38 | 100m 1:05.60 | 150m 1:40.48 | 200m 2:15.45 | 250m 2:51.21 | 300m 3:26.83 | 350m 4:02.82 | 400m 4:37.47 |
4. | Sophie Quach | 20 | Hatfield | | 4:39.00 | | | 593 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:06.14 | 150m 1:41.63 | 200m 2:17.33 | 250m 2:53.09 | 300m 3:29.01 | 350m 4:04.61 | 400m 4:39.00 |
5. | Tegan Wollaston | 19 | Cheshunt | | 4:39.76 | | | 589 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:06.98 | 150m 1:42.03 | 200m 2:17.51 | 250m 2:52.82 | 300m 3:28.76 | 350m 4:04.98 | 400m 4:39.76 |
6. | Erin O'Meara | 15 | Watford SC | | 4:40.05 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:06.57 | 150m 1:42.06 | 200m 2:17.86 | 250m 2:53.24 | 300m 3:28.92 | 350m 4:05.27 | 400m 4:40.05 |
7. | Jessica Heesom | 15 | Potters Bar | | 4:42.07 | | | 574 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:07.21 | 150m 1:42.88 | 200m 2:18.57 | 250m 2:54.25 | 300m 3:30.30 | 350m 4:06.41 | 400m 4:42.07 |
8. | Sarah Carroll | 16 | Bishop Stort | | 4:42.60 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:08.27 | 150m 1:43.75 | 200m 2:18.76 | 250m 2:54.10 | 300m 3:30.44 | 350m 4:07.27 | 400m 4:42.60 |
9. | Ela Norton | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:42.77 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:07.86 | 150m 1:44.16 | 200m 2:20.52 | 250m 2:57.19 | 300m 3:33.97 | 350m 4:08.91 | 400m 4:42.77 |
10. | Lauren Stott | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:42.79 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 32.96 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:44.07 | 200m 2:20.29 | 250m 2:55.23 | 300m 3:31.16 | 350m 4:07.06 | 400m 4:42.79 |
11. | Billie Grant | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:44.19 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:06.17 | 150m 1:41.87 | 200m 2:17.60 | 250m 2:54.01 | 300m 3:30.81 | 350m 4:07.83 | 400m 4:44.19 |
12. | Millie Fields | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 4:45.38 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:07.93 | 150m 1:43.87 | 200m 2:19.90 | 250m 2:56.67 | 300m 3:33.01 | 350m 4:09.67 | 400m 4:45.38 |
13. | Gemma Hanson | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:46.64 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 32.90 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m 1:45.77 | 200m 2:23.11 | 250m 2:58.68 | 300m 3:35.26 | 350m 4:11.85 | 400m 4:46.64 |
14. | Jessica Keogh | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:46.77 | | | 546 | |
| 50m 32.60 | 100m 1:08.79 | 150m 1:45.55 | 200m 2:21.98 | 250m 2:58.83 | 300m 3:36.39 | 350m 4:12.96 | 400m 4:46.77 |
15. | Natasha Bentley | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:47.09 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 33.33 | 100m 1:08.95 | 150m 1:45.46 | 200m 2:21.90 | 250m 2:57.85 | 300m 3:34.75 | 350m 4:12.03 | 400m 4:47.09 |
16. | Agnes Burns | 17 | Harpenden | | 4:49.76 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 32.57 | 100m 1:08.87 | 150m 1:45.42 | 200m 2:22.51 | 250m 2:59.54 | 300m 3:36.57 | 350m 4:14.04 | 400m 4:49.76 |
17. | Valeria Giron | 13 | Hatfield | | 4:50.06 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:45.88 | 200m 2:22.74 | 250m 2:59.93 | 300m 3:37.69 | 350m 4:14.78 | 400m 4:50.06 |
18. | Emily Lush | 16 | Potters Bar | | 4:50.10 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:08.73 | 150m 1:45.05 | 200m 2:21.59 | 250m 2:58.44 | 300m 3:35.96 | 350m 4:13.46 | 400m 4:50.10 |
19. | Lucy Park | 22 | Watford SC | | 4:50.29 | | | 527 | |
| 50m 32.73 | 100m 1:08.50 | 150m 1:45.16 | 200m 2:21.85 | 250m 2:58.95 | 300m 3:36.36 | 350m 4:13.64 | 400m 4:50.29 |
20. | Lucy King | 15 | Hitchin | | 4:51.05 | | | 523 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:09.01 | 150m 1:45.64 | 200m 2:22.66 | 250m 2:59.97 | 300m 3:37.56 | 350m 4:14.82 | 400m 4:51.05 |
21. | Isobel Georgiou | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:54.01 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:09.30 | 150m 1:45.90 | 200m 2:22.91 | 250m 3:00.27 | 300m 3:38.44 | 350m 4:16.68 | 400m 4:54.01 |
22. | Ellie Holliss | 14 | Co St Albans | | 4:55.00 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:08.04 | 150m 1:45.38 | 200m 2:23.12 | 250m 3:00.63 | 300m 3:39.34 | 350m 4:18.04 | 400m 4:55.00 |
23. | Daisy Sandon | 15 | Stevenage | | 4:55.02 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 34.10 | 100m 1:10.90 | 150m 1:47.98 | 200m 2:25.25 | 250m 3:02.24 | 300m 3:40.38 | 350m 4:18.00 | 400m 4:55.02 |
24. | Anastasia Wilkinson | 13 | Hatfield | | 4:56.15 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:08.58 | 150m 1:45.57 | 200m 2:23.58 | 250m 3:01.53 | 300m 3:40.84 | 350m 4:18.37 | 400m 4:56.15 |
25. | Lucy Coia-Bell | 13 | Co St Albans | | 4:58.48 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 33.64 | 100m 1:10.32 | 150m 1:47.79 | 200m 2:25.59 | 250m 3:03.73 | 300m 3:42.20 | 350m 4:21.28 | 400m 4:58.48 |
26. | Jessica Turley | 16 | Hitchin | | 4:58.56 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.41 | 100m 1:10.50 | 150m 1:47.76 | 200m 2:25.68 | 250m 3:03.77 | 300m 3:42.02 | 350m 4:20.29 | 400m 4:58.56 |
27. | Molly Cobbold | 12 | Hoddesdon | | 4:58.58 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 33.34 | 100m 1:11.78 | 150m 1:50.26 | 200m 2:28.78 | 250m 3:07.19 | 300m 3:45.61 | 350m 4:24.03 | 400m 4:58.58 |
28. | Francesca Peccei | 15 | Watford SC | | 4:58.85 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:08.29 | 150m 1:46.04 | 200m 2:24.21 | 250m 3:03.24 | 300m 3:42.25 | 350m 4:20.98 | 400m 4:58.85 |
29. | Isabel Murtagh | 12 | Hatfield | | 4:58.96 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 34.61 | 100m 1:12.25 | 150m 1:50.06 | 200m 2:28.64 | 250m 3:07.32 | 300m 3:45.80 | 350m 4:23.68 | 400m 4:58.96 |
30. | Isabella Yeabsley | 12 | Hatfield | | 4:59.41 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 34.04 | 100m 1:11.68 | 150m 1:50.32 | 200m 2:28.36 | 250m 3:06.84 | 300m 3:45.16 | 350m 4:23.25 | 400m 4:59.41 |
31. | Eleanor Craig | 14 | Watford SC | | 5:00.62 | | | 474 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:10.69 | 150m 1:49.72 | 200m 2:29.57 | 250m 3:08.42 | 300m 3:46.84 | 350m 4:24.83 | 400m 5:00.62 |
32. | Gemma Nottage | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:05.03 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 35.01 | 100m 1:13.77 | 150m 1:52.58 | 200m 2:31.46 | 250m 3:10.30 | 300m 3:48.69 | 350m 4:27.25 | 400m 5:05.03 |
33. | Dayna Shepperson | 13 | Potters Bar | | 5:07.69 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:11.51 | 150m 1:50.72 | 200m 2:30.27 | 250m 3:09.95 | 300m 3:49.64 | 350m 4:29.44 | 400m 5:07.69 |
34. | Georgia Pritchard | 13 | Hatfield | | 5:07.75 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.65 | 100m 1:11.78 | 150m 1:51.33 | 200m 2:31.16 | 250m 3:11.02 | 300m 3:50.56 | 350m 4:30.07 | 400m 5:07.75 |
35. | Kaia Phillips | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 5:08.65 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:11.97 | 150m 1:51.22 | 200m 2:30.41 | 250m 3:09.34 | 300m 3:49.85 | 350m 4:30.55 | 400m 5:08.65 |
36. | Kiera Beaver | 14 | Watford SC | | 5:08.87 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:12.57 | 150m 1:52.69 | 200m 2:32.62 | 250m 3:12.55 | 300m 3:51.78 | 350m 4:31.62 | 400m 5:08.87 |
37. | Antonia Jubb | 13 | Hatfield | | 5:09.27 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:12.75 | 150m 1:51.91 | 200m 2:31.79 | 250m 3:11.40 | 300m 3:51.44 | 350m 4:31.36 | 400m 5:09.27 |
38. | Emilia Dunwoodie | 13 | Co St Albans | | 5:09.53 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 32.80 | 100m 1:09.67 | 150m 1:49.03 | 200m 2:29.20 | 250m 3:09.41 | 300m 3:50.12 | 350m 4:30.61 | 400m 5:09.53 |
39. | Abi Larkman | 14 | Hoddesdon | | 5:09.68 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 33.90 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:50.23 | 200m 2:29.46 | 250m 3:09.46 | 300m 3:49.65 | 350m 4:30.33 | 400m 5:09.68 |
40. | Bella Parkus | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 5:09.83 | | | 433 | |
| 50m 33.59 | 100m 1:11.65 | 150m 1:51.04 | 200m 2:30.49 | 250m 3:10.65 | 300m 3:50.83 | 350m 4:31.11 | 400m 5:09.83 |
41. | Grace Cawley | 12 | Hemel Hemp | | 5:18.29 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.96 | 100m 1:15.38 | 150m 1:56.13 | 200m 2:36.75 | 250m 3:17.94 | 300m 3:59.54 | 350m 4:39.91 | 400m 5:18.29 |
42. | Niamh O'Meara | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:21.65 | | | 387 | |
| 50m 36.29 | 100m 1:16.52 | 150m 1:57.84 | 200m 2:39.27 | 250m 3:21.12 | 300m 4:02.27 | 350m 4:42.55 | 400m 5:21.65 |
43. | Imola Jozsa | 12 | Hatfield | | 5:27.51 | | | 367 | |
| 50m 38.41 | 100m 1:20.55 | 150m 2:02.95 | 200m 2:45.22 | 250m 3:27.17 | 300m 4:08.63 | 350m 4:49.72 | 400m 5:27.51 |
44. | Charlotte Williams | 12 | Cheshunt | | 5:33.93 | | | 346 | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:17.20 | 150m 2:00.61 | 200m 2:44.99 | 250m 3:27.45 | 300m 4:11.13 | 350m 4:53.39 | 400m 5:33.93 |
45. | Heather Mann | 12 | Stevenage | | 5:34.39 | | | 344 | |
| 50m 38.87 | 100m 1:21.15 | 150m 2:03.53 | 200m 2:46.15 | 250m 3:28.66 | 300m 4:10.92 | 350m 4:53.14 | 400m 5:34.39 |
46. | Megan Worley | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:35.49 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 37.93 | 100m 1:19.98 | 150m 2:03.14 | 200m 2:46.48 | 250m 3:29.70 | 300m 4:13.13 | 350m 4:55.84 | 400m 5:35.49 |
47. | Raissa Vickery | 11 | Co St Albans | | 5:46.06 | | | 311 | |
| 50m 37.54 | 100m 1:20.35 | 150m 2:04.04 | 200m 2:49.16 | 250m 3:35.03 | 300m 4:20.20 | 350m 5:04.19 | 400m 5:46.06 |
48. | Carys Toland | 12 | Co St Albans | | 5:46.27 | | | 310 | |
| 50m 36.96 | 100m 1:20.35 | 150m 2:05.22 | 200m 2:49.82 | 250m 3:35.28 | 300m 4:20.84 | 350m 5:05.64 | 400m 5:46.27 |
49. | Amy Harper | 11 | Watford SC | | 5:53.61 | | | 291 | |
| 50m 39.80 | 100m 1:23.86 | 150m 2:08.34 | 200m 2:54.53 | 250m 3:39.70 | 300m 4:25.13 | 350m 5:10.95 | 400m 5:53.61 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Molly Cobbold | 12 | Hoddesdon | | 4:58.58 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 33.34 | 100m 1:11.78 | 150m 1:50.26 | 200m 2:28.78 | 250m 3:07.19 | 300m 3:45.61 | 350m 4:24.03 | 400m 4:58.58 |
2. | Isabel Murtagh | 12 | Hatfield | | 4:58.96 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 34.61 | 100m 1:12.25 | 150m 1:50.06 | 200m 2:28.64 | 250m 3:07.32 | 300m 3:45.80 | 350m 4:23.68 | 400m 4:58.96 |
3. | Isabella Yeabsley | 12 | Hatfield | | 4:59.41 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 34.04 | 100m 1:11.68 | 150m 1:50.32 | 200m 2:28.36 | 250m 3:06.84 | 300m 3:45.16 | 350m 4:23.25 | 400m 4:59.41 |
4. | Kaia Phillips | 12 | Bishop Stort | | 5:08.65 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:11.97 | 150m 1:51.22 | 200m 2:30.41 | 250m 3:09.34 | 300m 3:49.85 | 350m 4:30.55 | 400m 5:08.65 |
5. | Grace Cawley | 12 | Hemel Hemp | | 5:18.29 | | | 400 | |
| 50m 35.96 | 100m 1:15.38 | 150m 1:56.13 | 200m 2:36.75 | 250m 3:17.94 | 300m 3:59.54 | 350m 4:39.91 | 400m 5:18.29 |
6. | Niamh O'Meara | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:21.65 | | | 387 | |
| 50m 36.29 | 100m 1:16.52 | 150m 1:57.84 | 200m 2:39.27 | 250m 3:21.12 | 300m 4:02.27 | 350m 4:42.55 | 400m 5:21.65 |
7. | Imola Jozsa | 12 | Hatfield | | 5:27.51 | | | 367 | |
| 50m 38.41 | 100m 1:20.55 | 150m 2:02.95 | 200m 2:45.22 | 250m 3:27.17 | 300m 4:08.63 | 350m 4:49.72 | 400m 5:27.51 |
8. | Charlotte Williams | 12 | Cheshunt | | 5:33.93 | | | 346 | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:17.20 | 150m 2:00.61 | 200m 2:44.99 | 250m 3:27.45 | 300m 4:11.13 | 350m 4:53.39 | 400m 5:33.93 |
9. | Heather Mann | 12 | Stevenage | | 5:34.39 | | | 344 | |
| 50m 38.87 | 100m 1:21.15 | 150m 2:03.53 | 200m 2:46.15 | 250m 3:28.66 | 300m 4:10.92 | 350m 4:53.14 | 400m 5:34.39 |
10. | Megan Worley | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:35.49 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 37.93 | 100m 1:19.98 | 150m 2:03.14 | 200m 2:46.48 | 250m 3:29.70 | 300m 4:13.13 | 350m 4:55.84 | 400m 5:35.49 |
11. | Carys Toland | 12 | Co St Albans | | 5:46.27 | | | 310 | |
| 50m 36.96 | 100m 1:20.35 | 150m 2:05.22 | 200m 2:49.82 | 250m 3:35.28 | 300m 4:20.84 | 350m 5:05.64 | 400m 5:46.27 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Valeria Giron | 13 | Hatfield | | 4:50.06 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 33.03 | 100m 1:09.09 | 150m 1:45.88 | 200m 2:22.74 | 250m 2:59.93 | 300m 3:37.69 | 350m 4:14.78 | 400m 4:50.06 |
2. | Anastasia Wilkinson | 13 | Hatfield | | 4:56.15 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:08.58 | 150m 1:45.57 | 200m 2:23.58 | 250m 3:01.53 | 300m 3:40.84 | 350m 4:18.37 | 400m 4:56.15 |
3. | Lucy Coia-Bell | 13 | Co St Albans | | 4:58.48 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 33.64 | 100m 1:10.32 | 150m 1:47.79 | 200m 2:25.59 | 250m 3:03.73 | 300m 3:42.20 | 350m 4:21.28 | 400m 4:58.48 |
4. | Gemma Nottage | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:05.03 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 35.01 | 100m 1:13.77 | 150m 1:52.58 | 200m 2:31.46 | 250m 3:10.30 | 300m 3:48.69 | 350m 4:27.25 | 400m 5:05.03 |
5. | Dayna Shepperson | 13 | Potters Bar | | 5:07.69 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:11.51 | 150m 1:50.72 | 200m 2:30.27 | 250m 3:09.95 | 300m 3:49.64 | 350m 4:29.44 | 400m 5:07.69 |
6. | Georgia Pritchard | 13 | Hatfield | | 5:07.75 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.65 | 100m 1:11.78 | 150m 1:51.33 | 200m 2:31.16 | 250m 3:11.02 | 300m 3:50.56 | 350m 4:30.07 | 400m 5:07.75 |
7. | Antonia Jubb | 13 | Hatfield | | 5:09.27 | | | 436 | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:12.75 | 150m 1:51.91 | 200m 2:31.79 | 250m 3:11.40 | 300m 3:51.44 | 350m 4:31.36 | 400m 5:09.27 |
8. | Emilia Dunwoodie | 13 | Co St Albans | | 5:09.53 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 32.80 | 100m 1:09.67 | 150m 1:49.03 | 200m 2:29.20 | 250m 3:09.41 | 300m 3:50.12 | 350m 4:30.61 | 400m 5:09.53 |
9. | Bella Parkus | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 5:09.83 | | | 433 | |
| 50m 33.59 | 100m 1:11.65 | 150m 1:51.04 | 200m 2:30.49 | 250m 3:10.65 | 300m 3:50.83 | 350m 4:31.11 | 400m 5:09.83 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ela Norton | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:42.77 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:07.86 | 150m 1:44.16 | 200m 2:20.52 | 250m 2:57.19 | 300m 3:33.97 | 350m 4:08.91 | 400m 4:42.77 |
2. | Millie Fields | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 4:45.38 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:07.93 | 150m 1:43.87 | 200m 2:19.90 | 250m 2:56.67 | 300m 3:33.01 | 350m 4:09.67 | 400m 4:45.38 |
3. | Jessica Keogh | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:46.77 | | | 546 | |
| 50m 32.60 | 100m 1:08.79 | 150m 1:45.55 | 200m 2:21.98 | 250m 2:58.83 | 300m 3:36.39 | 350m 4:12.96 | 400m 4:46.77 |
4. | Ellie Holliss | 14 | Co St Albans | | 4:55.00 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:08.04 | 150m 1:45.38 | 200m 2:23.12 | 250m 3:00.63 | 300m 3:39.34 | 350m 4:18.04 | 400m 4:55.00 |
5. | Eleanor Craig | 14 | Watford SC | | 5:00.62 | | | 474 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:10.69 | 150m 1:49.72 | 200m 2:29.57 | 250m 3:08.42 | 300m 3:46.84 | 350m 4:24.83 | 400m 5:00.62 |
6. | Kiera Beaver | 14 | Watford SC | | 5:08.87 | | | 437 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:12.57 | 150m 1:52.69 | 200m 2:32.62 | 250m 3:12.55 | 300m 3:51.78 | 350m 4:31.62 | 400m 5:08.87 |
7. | Abi Larkman | 14 | Hoddesdon | | 5:09.68 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 33.90 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:50.23 | 200m 2:29.46 | 250m 3:09.46 | 300m 3:49.65 | 350m 4:30.33 | 400m 5:09.68 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily Merrett | 15 | Hoddesdon | | 4:37.05 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 31.15 | 100m 1:05.90 | 150m 1:41.62 | 200m 2:17.48 | 250m 2:53.12 | 300m 3:28.97 | 350m 4:03.85 | 400m 4:37.05 |
2. | Erin O'Meara | 15 | Watford SC | | 4:40.05 | | | 587 | |
| 50m 31.80 | 100m 1:06.57 | 150m 1:42.06 | 200m 2:17.86 | 250m 2:53.24 | 300m 3:28.92 | 350m 4:05.27 | 400m 4:40.05 |
3. | Jessica Heesom | 15 | Potters Bar | | 4:42.07 | | | 574 | |
| 50m 32.05 | 100m 1:07.21 | 150m 1:42.88 | 200m 2:18.57 | 250m 2:54.25 | 300m 3:30.30 | 350m 4:06.41 | 400m 4:42.07 |
4. | Gemma Hanson | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:46.64 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 32.90 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m 1:45.77 | 200m 2:23.11 | 250m 2:58.68 | 300m 3:35.26 | 350m 4:11.85 | 400m 4:46.64 |
5. | Lucy King | 15 | Hitchin | | 4:51.05 | | | 523 | |
| 50m 33.11 | 100m 1:09.01 | 150m 1:45.64 | 200m 2:22.66 | 250m 2:59.97 | 300m 3:37.56 | 350m 4:14.82 | 400m 4:51.05 |
6. | Daisy Sandon | 15 | Stevenage | | 4:55.02 | | | 502 | |
| 50m 34.10 | 100m 1:10.90 | 150m 1:47.98 | 200m 2:25.25 | 250m 3:02.24 | 300m 3:40.38 | 350m 4:18.00 | 400m 4:55.02 |
7. | Francesca Peccei | 15 | Watford SC | | 4:58.85 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.54 | 100m 1:08.29 | 150m 1:46.04 | 200m 2:24.21 | 250m 3:03.24 | 300m 3:42.25 | 350m 4:20.98 | 400m 4:58.85 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alice Fender | 17 | Hemel Hemp | | 4:34.93 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 30.88 | 100m 1:03.79 | 150m 1:38.18 | 200m 2:12.65 | 250m 2:48.29 | 300m 3:24.00 | 350m 3:59.74 | 400m 4:34.93 |
2. | Georgia Purkis | 16 | Hemel Hemp | | 4:37.47 | | | 603 | |
| 50m 31.38 | 100m 1:05.60 | 150m 1:40.48 | 200m 2:15.45 | 250m 2:51.21 | 300m 3:26.83 | 350m 4:02.82 | 400m 4:37.47 |
3. | Sophie Quach | 20 | Hatfield | | 4:39.00 | | | 593 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:06.14 | 150m 1:41.63 | 200m 2:17.33 | 250m 2:53.09 | 300m 3:29.01 | 350m 4:04.61 | 400m 4:39.00 |
4. | Tegan Wollaston | 19 | Cheshunt | | 4:39.76 | | | 589 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:06.98 | 150m 1:42.03 | 200m 2:17.51 | 250m 2:52.82 | 300m 3:28.76 | 350m 4:04.98 | 400m 4:39.76 |
5. | Sarah Carroll | 16 | Bishop Stort | | 4:42.60 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:08.27 | 150m 1:43.75 | 200m 2:18.76 | 250m 2:54.10 | 300m 3:30.44 | 350m 4:07.27 | 400m 4:42.60 |
6. | Lauren Stott | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:42.79 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 32.96 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:44.07 | 200m 2:20.29 | 250m 2:55.23 | 300m 3:31.16 | 350m 4:07.06 | 400m 4:42.79 |
7. | Billie Grant | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:44.19 | | | 561 | |
| 50m 31.69 | 100m 1:06.17 | 150m 1:41.87 | 200m 2:17.60 | 250m 2:54.01 | 300m 3:30.81 | 350m 4:07.83 | 400m 4:44.19 |
8. | Natasha Bentley | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:47.09 | | | 545 | |
| 50m 33.33 | 100m 1:08.95 | 150m 1:45.46 | 200m 2:21.90 | 250m 2:57.85 | 300m 3:34.75 | 350m 4:12.03 | 400m 4:47.09 |
9. | Agnes Burns | 17 | Harpenden | | 4:49.76 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 32.57 | 100m 1:08.87 | 150m 1:45.42 | 200m 2:22.51 | 250m 2:59.54 | 300m 3:36.57 | 350m 4:14.04 | 400m 4:49.76 |
10. | Emily Lush | 16 | Potters Bar | | 4:50.10 | | | 528 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:08.73 | 150m 1:45.05 | 200m 2:21.59 | 250m 2:58.44 | 300m 3:35.96 | 350m 4:13.46 | 400m 4:50.10 |
11. | Lucy Park | 22 | Watford SC | | 4:50.29 | | | 527 | |
| 50m 32.73 | 100m 1:08.50 | 150m 1:45.16 | 200m 2:21.85 | 250m 2:58.95 | 300m 3:36.36 | 350m 4:13.64 | 400m 4:50.29 |
12. | Isobel Georgiou | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:54.01 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:09.30 | 150m 1:45.90 | 200m 2:22.91 | 250m 3:00.27 | 300m 3:38.44 | 350m 4:16.68 | 400m 4:54.01 |
13. | Jessica Turley | 16 | Hitchin | | 4:58.56 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.41 | 100m 1:10.50 | 150m 1:47.76 | 200m 2:25.68 | 250m 3:03.77 | 300m 3:42.02 | 350m 4:20.29 | 400m 4:58.56 |