Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lucas Hartley | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:28.59 | | | 247 | | 41.94 |
2. | Joel Pietersen | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:32.18 | | | 219 | | - |
3. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:37.46 | | | 185 | | 47.07 |
4. | Igor Mordeja | 11 | Cheshunt | | 1:40.06 | | | 171 | | 47.33 |
5. | Tom Dennis | 10 | Harpenden | | 1:40.33 | | | 170 | | 47.27 |
6. | Archie Rann | 11 | Ware | | 1:41.35 | | | 165 | | 48.59 |
7. | Toby Martin | 11 | Harpenden | | 1:41.82 | | | 162 | | 48.52 |
8. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 1:42.42 | | | 160 | | 48.77 |
9. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 1:42.79 | | | 158 | | 50.29 |
10. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:43.49 | | | 155 | | 49.86 |
11. | Alex Hollis | 11 | Watford SC | | 1:43.87 | | | 153 | | 49.63 |
12. | Benjamin Taggart | 11 | Bushey | | 1:44.41 | | | 151 | | 50.72 |
13. | Henry Clarke | 11 | Watford SC | | 1:46.06 | | | 144 | | 51.56 |
| Edward Ormsby | 11 | Royston | | DQ ST | | | | | |
| Raphael John | 11 | Hatfield | | DQ T 3L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Daniel Holliss | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:24.87 | | | 281 | | 40.15 |
2. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:25.13 | | | 278 | | 41.61 |
3. | Alexander Kalverboer | 12 | Berkhamsted | | 1:31.70 | | | 223 | | 44.20 |
4. | Jason Ho | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:32.54 | | | 217 | | 45.23 |
5. | Oliver Blight | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:33.43 | | | 210 | | - |
6. | Jake Moore | 12 | Potters Bar | | 1:34.82 | | | 201 | | 46.18 |
7. | Andrew Tembra | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:35.93 | | | 194 | | 45.84 |
8. | William Buckley | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:36.29 | | | 192 | | - |
9. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:36.49 | | | 191 | | - |
10. | Joseph O'Hara | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:36.64 | | | 190 | | 47.26 |
11. | Theo Lim | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:37.10 | | | 187 | | 47.59 |
12. | Marko Borgis | 12 | Stevenage | | 1:37.30 | | | 186 | | - |
13. | Thomas Liddiard | 12 | Ware | | 1:37.69 | | | 184 | | 46.48 |
14. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:38.29 | | | 181 | | - |
15. | Nathanial Mapley | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:39.01 | | | 177 | | - |
16. | Rochan Brown | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:39.99 | | | 172 | | 47.66 |
17. | Henry Catterfeld | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:42.25 | | | 160 | | 48.17 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | James Gisborne | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:22.75 | | | 303 | | 39.17 |
2. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:24.35 | | | 286 | | 39.54 |
3. | Eldrick Manela | 13 | Stevenage | | 1:26.05 | | | 269 | | 40.65 |
4. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:27.04 | | | 260 | | 41.37 |
5. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 1:27.48 | | | 256 | | 41.15 |
6. | Oliver Carpenter | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:27.87 | | | 253 | | 41.11 |
7. | Daniel Ord | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:29.07 | | | 243 | | 42.38 |
8. | Charles Taverner | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:29.15 | | | 242 | | 41.79 |
9. | Luka Wilson | 13 | Harpenden | | 1:29.69 | | | 238 | | 42.52 |
10. | Leonardo Malagoli | 13 | Hertford | | 1:31.13 | | | 227 | | 42.37 |
11. | Daniel Harrison | 13 | Ware | | 1:32.35 | | | 218 | | 43.37 |
12. | Henry Newbury-Kemp | 13 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:32.91 | | | 214 | | 42.93 |
13. | Alasdair Woolgrove | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:32.93 | | | 214 | | 44.71 |
14. | Jake Gourd | 13 | Bushey | | 1:33.13 | | | 212 | | 43.31 |
15. | William Presland | 13 | Bushey | | 1:33.21 | | | 212 | | - |
16. | Charlie Stanbury | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:33.72 | | | 208 | | 44.32 |
17. | Matthew Martin | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:34.55 | | | 203 | | 45.37 |
18. | Elliot Ball | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:35.24 | | | 199 | | 46.11 |
19. | Harrison Egerton | 13 | Ware | | 1:35.91 | | | 194 | | 45.79 |
20. | Reece Dickson | 13 | Verulam | | 1:40.08 | | | 171 | | 47.69 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Green | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:14.53 | | | 415 | | 35.74 |
2. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 1:15.13 | | | 405 | | 35.41 |
3. | Yuto Watanabe | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:15.59 | | | 398 | | 36.83 |
4. | George Williams | 14 | Harpenden | | 1:19.84 | | | 337 | | 37.12 |
5. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:19.97 | | | 336 | | 38.98 |
6. | Alvin Chan | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:23.21 | | | 298 | | 40.02 |
7. | Noah Cornwell | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:23.83 | | | 291 | | 39.91 |
8. | Patrick Kovar | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:23.95 | | | 290 | | 39.80 |
9. | Max Robertson | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:24.21 | | | 287 | | 39.88 |
10. | Taylor Coe | 14 | Cheshunt | | 1:25.39 | | | 276 | | 40.28 |
11. | Arvin Rodriguez | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:25.65 | | | 273 | | 40.30 |
12. | Ruel Shepperd | 14 | Harpenden | | 1:25.70 | | | 273 | | 41.00 |
13. | Nathaniel Hopkins | 14 | Verulam | | 1:27.35 | | | 258 | | 41.87 |
14. | Jack Savage | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:29.15 | | | 242 | | 41.83 |
15. | Elliot Davies | 14 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:30.45 | | | 232 | | 42.49 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lewis Shayler | 15 | Watford SC | | 1:12.46 | | | 452 | | 34.86 |
2. | Mattias Morse | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:12.79 | | | 445 | | 35.00 |
3. | Alfie Francis | 15 | Potters Bar | | 1:14.85 | | | 410 | | 35.29 |
4. | Joshua Holland | 15 | Hertford | | 1:15.71 | | | 396 | | 35.80 |
5. | Euan Donald | 15 | Berkhamsted | | 1:16.87 | | | 378 | | 35.91 |
6. | Joshua Bridgeland | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:17.99 | | | 362 | | 37.24 |
7. | Samuel Oakley | 15 | Potters Bar | | 1:18.11 | | | 360 | | 36.97 |
8. | Alexander Horne | 15 | Co St Albans | | 1:20.74 | | | 326 | | 38.66 |
9. | Harry Arbuthnott | 15 | Harpenden | | 1:20.85 | | | 325 | | 38.80 |
10. | Thomas Jobson | 15 | Bushey | | 1:21.88 | | | 313 | | 39.53 |
11. | Lewis Clark | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:21.93 | | | 312 | | 38.27 |
12. | Zane Batt | 15 | Cheshunt | | 1:22.08 | | | 310 | | 38.98 |
13. | Seyi Bankole | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:22.48 | | | 306 | | 38.04 |
14. | William Benson | 15 | Verulam | | 1:22.84 | | | 302 | | 38.89 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | David Shipman | 18 | Potters Bar | | 1:07.05 | | | 570 | | 31.28 |
2. | Jack Christie | 20 | Co St Albans | | 1:07.70 | | | 554 | | 32.04 |
3. | Charles Rayner | 17 | Hatfield | | 1:08.26 | | | 540 | | 32.65 |
4. | Ralph Muncer | 17 | Co St Albans | | 1:08.35 | | | 538 | | 32.35 |
5. | William Loveman | 18 | Co St Albans | | 1:09.40 | | | 514 | | 32.81 |
6. | Cole James | 17 | Hatfield | | 1:10.19 | | | 497 | | 33.77 |
7. | Yannik Wilson | 16 | Harpenden | | 1:10.26 | | | 495 | | 33.57 |
8. | Bryn Couser | 16 | Bishop Stort | | 1:11.81 | | | 464 | | 34.29 |
9. | Joseph Richardson | 17 | Harpenden | | 1:12.00 | | | 460 | | 33.92 |
10. | Joseph Coldwell | 16 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:12.25 | | | 455 | | 34.30 |
11. | Matthew Honeyman | 18 | Potters Bar | | 1:12.78 | | | 446 | | 33.54 |
12. | Kyle Holmes | 19 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:12.90 | | | 443 | | 35.00 |
13. | Tolu Elesin | 16 | Potters Bar | | 1:13.17 | | | 438 | | 34.21 |
14. | Callum Harold | 16 | Bishop Stort | | 1:13.21 | | | 438 | | 34.74 |
15. | Zachary Patel | 17 | Berkhamsted | | 1:13.26 | | | 437 | | 34.52 |
16. | Daniel Lush | 18 | Potters Bar | | 1:13.73 | | | 429 | | 34.76 |
17. | Dominic McCarthy | 16 | Hoddesdon | | 1:13.97 | | | 424 | | 34.84 |
18. | Jude Gould | 16 | Hitchin | | 1:14.12 | | | 422 | | 35.17 |
19. | Thomas Toland | 17 | Co St Albans | | 1:15.05 | | | 406 | | 34.61 |
20. | Daniel English | 16 | Hitchin | | 1:15.13 | | | 405 | | 35.58 |
21. | Kieran McCarthy | 16 | Co St Albans | | 1:15.91 | | | 393 | | 35.36 |
22. | Harrison Lees | 17 | Watford SC | | 1:15.97 | | | 392 | | 35.80 |
23. | Neo Metz | 18 | Hertford | | 1:17.80 | | | 365 | | 36.28 |
24. | Joseph Elsen | 17 | Bushey | | 1:17.95 | | | 363 | | 36.56 |
| Marcus Kemp | 17 | Watford SC | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |