EVENT 301 Womens Open 200m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Freya Anderson | 01 | Wirral Metro | 2:29.67 |
2 | 3 | Lily Boseley | 01 | Nova Cent'n | 2:29.50 |
3 | 5 | Libby Turner | 01 | Bo Barnsley | 2:29.28 |
4 | 7 | Viktoria Gnandt | 01 | Co Leeds | 2:29.26 |
5 | 6 | Daisy Anderson | 01 | Sevenoaks | 2:29.26 |
6 | 4 | Charlotte Nester | 01 | Wigan BEST | 2:29.31 |
7 | 2 | Niamh Hofland | 02 | Royal Wolv | 2:29.67 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 9 | Kiera Henley | 01 | Stockport Mo | 2:28.38 |
2 | 11 | Debbie Cocking | 01 | Rotherham Mo | 2:27.89 |
3 | 13 | Holly Rowlinson | 01 | SwimTrafford | 2:26.80 |
4 | 15 | Natasha Rogan | 01 | Millfield | 2:26.47 |
5 | 14 | Aiyana Lawson | 01 | Modernians | 2:26.69 |
6 | 12 | Ellinor Southward | 01 | Ellesmere Co | 2:27.64 |
7 | 10 | Keanna Macinnes | 01 | Heart Of Mid | 2:28.31 |
8 | 8 | Laura Brookes | 01 | Donc Dartes | 2:29.22 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 17 | Rachel Anderson | 02 | Weston S M | 2:25.68 |
2 | 19 | Sophia Wilson | 01 | Guildford Ct | 2:24.78 |
3 | 21 | Elizabeth Harris | 00 | Stockport Mo | 2:23.41 |
4 | 23 | Sophie Hobbah | 01 | Co Leeds | 2:23.28 |
5 | 22 | Tori Sopp | 00 | Wirral Metro | 2:23.36 |
6 | 20 | Kayleigh Parker | 00 | Yeovil | 2:23.55 |
7 | 18 | Ciara Schlosshan | 01 | Co Leeds | 2:25.33 |
8 | 16 | Emily Large | 01 | Newcastle | 2:25.90 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 25 | Niamh McDonagh | 99 | Bo Stockton | 2:23.07 |
2 | 27 | Emily Osborne | 99 | Derventio | 2:23.02 |
3 | 29 | Kate Macphee | 99 | Newcastle | 2:22.93 |
4 | 31 | Molly Roodhouse | 99 | Stockport Mo | 2:22.52 |
5 | 30 | Amy Bell | 00 | Co Sheffield | 2:22.90 |
6 | 28 | Elizabeth Hopkins | 99 | Portsmouth N | 2:22.96 |
7 | 26 | Emma Trotman | 99 | Portsmouth N | 2:23.05 |
8 | 24 | Katherine Brown | 99 | Co Peterboro | 2:23.13 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 33 | Hannah Knight | 99 | Ellesmere Co | 2:22.47 |
2 | 35 | Tara Haworth | 99 | Lincoln Vulc | 2:22.23 |
3 | 37 | Alicia Wilson | 00 | Guildford Ct | 2:21.37 |
4 | 39 | Niamh Robinson | 99 | Pioneer 79 | 2:20.78 |
5 | 38 | Rebecca Sutton | 01 | Bridgend Cty | 2:21.14 |
6 | 36 | Chanel Sneddon | 99 | F.I.R.S.T. | 2:21.97 |
7 | 34 | Rebecca Kamau | 99 | Co Birm'ham | 2:22.31 |
8 | 32 | Kirsty Armstrong | 99 | Warrender Ba | 2:22.50 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 43 | Daniella Whiting | 97 | Aquae Sulis | 2:18.50 |
2 | 49 | Constance Dean | 98 | Maidenhead | 2:17.52 |
3 | 55 | Candice Hall | 97 | Co Leicester | 2:16.97 |
4 | 61 | Hannah Miley | 89 | Garioch | 2:10.74 |
5 | 58 | Abbie Wood | 99 | Derventio | 2:15.52 |
6 | 52 | Tain Bruce | 98 | Carnegie | 2:17.29 |
7 | 46 | Chloe Tutton | 96 | Co Cardiff | 2:18.11 |
8 | 40 | Tazmin Pugh | 00 | Ellesmere Co | 2:20.26 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 44 | Camilla Hattersley | 95 | Co Glasgow | 2:18.41 |
2 | 50 | Beth Aitchison | 97 | Bourmth Coll | 2:17.40 |
3 | 56 | Rosie Rudin | 98 | Nova Cent'n | 2:16.50 |
4 | 62 | Aimee Willmott | 93 | London Aquat | 2:10.60 |
5 | 59 | Georgia Coates | 99 | Co Leeds | 2:14.72 |
6 | 53 | Emily Jones | 95 | Edinburgh Un | 2:17.03 |
7 | 47 | Emma Day | 97 | Guildford Ct | 2:18.04 |
8 | 41 | Lucy McKenzie | 97 | Stockport Mo | 2:18.97 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 45 | Orla Adams | 95 | Garioch | 2:18.36 |
2 | 51 | Anne Bochmann | 93 | Bath Univ | 2:17.33 |
3 | 57 | Alexandra Kaye | 96 | Bath Univ | 2:16.49 |
4 | 63 | Siobhan-Marie O'Connor | 95 | Bath Univ | 2:08.21 |
5 | 60 | Sophie Smith | 94 | Loughboro Un | 2:13.30 |
6 | 54 | Lucy Davis | 96 | Co Manch Aq | 2:17.02 |
7 | 48 | Megan Morrison | 98 | Co Leicester | 2:17.84 |
8 | 42 | Stephanie Blakeburn | 94 | Billingham | 2:18.91 |