Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | R.T. | FINA Pt | |||
1. | Bradley Slavinec | 18 | Barnet Copt | 15:58.93 | + 0.85 | 749 | |||
50m 28.17 | 100m 59.48 | 150m 1:31.15 | 200m 2:02.86 | 250m 2:34.50 | 300m 3:06.06 | 350m 3:38.30 | 400m 4:11.11 | ||
28.17 | 31.31 | 31.67 | 31.71 | 31.64 | 31.56 | 32.24 | 32.81 | ||
450m 4:43.94 | 500m 5:16.32 | 550m 5:48.89 | 600m 6:21.16 | 650m 6:53.83 | 700m 7:26.05 | 750m 7:58.65 | 800m 8:30.81 | ||
32.83 | 32.38 | 32.57 | 32.27 | 32.67 | 32.22 | 32.60 | 32.16 | ||
850m 9:03.60 | 900m 9:35.89 | 950m 10:08.20 | 1000m 10:40.35 | 1050m 11:12.85 | 1100m 11:45.21 | 1150m 12:18.02 | 1200m 12:50.60 | ||
32.79 | 32.29 | 32.31 | 32.15 | 32.50 | 32.36 | 32.81 | 32.58 | ||
1250m 13:22.76 | 1300m 13:54.89 | 1350m 14:26.55 | 1400m 14:58.48 | 1450m 15:29.77 | 1500m 15:58.93 | ||||
32.16 | 32.13 | 31.66 | 31.93 | 31.29 | 29.16 | ||||
2. | Jack Baister | 17 | Middlesboro | 16:06.39 | + 0.69 | 732 | |||
50m 28.56 | 100m 59.76 | 150m 1:31.46 | 200m 2:03.14 | 250m 2:34.88 | 300m 3:06.83 | 350m 3:38.77 | 400m 4:11.06 | ||
28.56 | 31.20 | 31.70 | 31.68 | 31.74 | 31.95 | 31.94 | 32.29 | ||
450m 4:43.20 | 500m 5:15.63 | 550m 5:47.68 | 600m 6:20.09 | 650m 6:52.48 | 700m 7:24.71 | 750m 7:57.28 | 800m 8:29.58 | ||
32.14 | 32.43 | 32.05 | 32.41 | 32.39 | 32.23 | 32.57 | 32.30 | ||
850m 9:02.31 | 900m 9:34.44 | 950m 10:07.07 | 1000m 10:39.50 | 1050m 11:12.03 | 1100m 11:44.64 | 1150m 12:17.46 | 1200m 12:50.27 | ||
32.73 | 32.13 | 32.63 | 32.43 | 32.53 | 32.61 | 32.82 | 32.81 | ||
1250m 13:22.76 | 1300m 13:55.39 | 1350m 14:28.22 | 1400m 15:01.08 | 1450m 15:33.76 | 1500m 16:06.39 | ||||
32.49 | 32.63 | 32.83 | 32.86 | 32.68 | 32.63 | ||||
3. | George Taplin | 15 | Hillingdon | 16:20.43 | + 0.67 | 701 | |||
50m 28.84 | 100m 1:00.47 | 150m 1:32.51 | 200m 2:04.73 | 250m 2:36.70 | 300m 3:09.28 | 350m 3:41.92 | 400m 4:14.62 | ||
28.84 | 31.63 | 32.04 | 32.22 | 31.97 | 32.58 | 32.64 | 32.70 | ||
450m 4:47.25 | 500m 5:20.33 | 550m 5:53.01 | 600m 6:26.12 | 650m 6:58.82 | 700m 7:32.04 | 750m 8:04.80 | 800m 8:38.09 | ||
32.63 | 33.08 | 32.68 | 33.11 | 32.70 | 33.22 | 32.76 | 33.29 | ||
850m 9:11.21 | 900m 9:44.49 | 950m 10:17.39 | 1000m 10:50.73 | 1050m 11:23.82 | 1100m 11:57.37 | 1150m 12:30.49 | 1200m 13:03.90 | ||
33.12 | 33.28 | 32.90 | 33.34 | 33.09 | 33.55 | 33.12 | 33.41 | ||
1250m 13:37.08 | 1300m 14:10.53 | 1350m 14:43.42 | 1400m 15:16.75 | 1450m 15:49.30 | 1500m 16:20.43 | ||||
33.18 | 33.45 | 32.89 | 33.33 | 32.55 | 31.13 | ||||
J Stephenson-Ganner | 18 | Nova Cent'n | DNA | ||||||
Thomas Nelson | 18 | Wirral Metro | DNA |
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | R.T. | FINA Pt | |||
1. | Caleb Hughes | 19 | Hatfield | 15:35.57 | + 0.70 | 806 | |||
50m 27.82 | 100m 58.28 | 150m 1:29.22 | 200m 2:00.70 | 250m 2:31.96 | 300m 3:03.73 | 350m 3:34.75 | 400m 4:05.64 | ||
27.82 | 30.46 | 30.94 | 31.48 | 31.26 | 31.77 | 31.02 | 30.89 | ||
450m 4:36.30 | 500m 5:07.64 | 550m 5:39.30 | 600m 6:10.54 | 650m 6:41.61 | 700m 7:13.05 | 750m 7:43.98 | 800m 8:16.15 | ||
30.66 | 31.34 | 31.66 | 31.24 | 31.07 | 31.44 | 30.93 | 32.17 | ||
850m 8:47.35 | 900m 9:18.94 | 950m 9:50.08 | 1000m 10:21.36 | 1050m 10:52.65 | 1100m 11:24.21 | 1150m 11:55.52 | 1200m 12:27.56 | ||
31.20 | 31.59 | 31.14 | 31.28 | 31.29 | 31.56 | 31.31 | 32.04 | ||
1250m 12:58.81 | 1300m 13:30.68 | 1350m 14:01.88 | 1400m 14:33.50 | 1450m 15:04.65 | 1500m 15:35.57 | ||||
31.25 | 31.87 | 31.20 | 31.62 | 31.15 | 30.92 | ||||
2. | Bradley Slavinec | 18 | Barnet Copt | 15:58.93 | + 0.85 | 749 | |||
50m 28.17 | 100m 59.48 | 150m 1:31.15 | 200m 2:02.86 | 250m 2:34.50 | 300m 3:06.06 | 350m 3:38.30 | 400m 4:11.11 | ||
28.17 | 31.31 | 31.67 | 31.71 | 31.64 | 31.56 | 32.24 | 32.81 | ||
450m 4:43.94 | 500m 5:16.32 | 550m 5:48.89 | 600m 6:21.16 | 650m 6:53.83 | 700m 7:26.05 | 750m 7:58.65 | 800m 8:30.81 | ||
32.83 | 32.38 | 32.57 | 32.27 | 32.67 | 32.22 | 32.60 | 32.16 | ||
850m 9:03.60 | 900m 9:35.89 | 950m 10:08.20 | 1000m 10:40.35 | 1050m 11:12.85 | 1100m 11:45.21 | 1150m 12:18.02 | 1200m 12:50.60 | ||
32.79 | 32.29 | 32.31 | 32.15 | 32.50 | 32.36 | 32.81 | 32.58 | ||
1250m 13:22.76 | 1300m 13:54.89 | 1350m 14:26.55 | 1400m 14:58.48 | 1450m 15:29.77 | 1500m 15:58.93 | ||||
32.16 | 32.13 | 31.66 | 31.93 | 31.29 | 29.16 | ||||
3. | Jack Baister | 17 | Middlesboro | 16:06.39 | + 0.69 | 732 | |||
50m 28.56 | 100m 59.76 | 150m 1:31.46 | 200m 2:03.14 | 250m 2:34.88 | 300m 3:06.83 | 350m 3:38.77 | 400m 4:11.06 | ||
28.56 | 31.20 | 31.70 | 31.68 | 31.74 | 31.95 | 31.94 | 32.29 | ||
450m 4:43.20 | 500m 5:15.63 | 550m 5:47.68 | 600m 6:20.09 | 650m 6:52.48 | 700m 7:24.71 | 750m 7:57.28 | 800m 8:29.58 | ||
32.14 | 32.43 | 32.05 | 32.41 | 32.39 | 32.23 | 32.57 | 32.30 | ||
850m 9:02.31 | 900m 9:34.44 | 950m 10:07.07 | 1000m 10:39.50 | 1050m 11:12.03 | 1100m 11:44.64 | 1150m 12:17.46 | 1200m 12:50.27 | ||
32.73 | 32.13 | 32.63 | 32.43 | 32.53 | 32.61 | 32.82 | 32.81 | ||
1250m 13:22.76 | 1300m 13:55.39 | 1350m 14:28.22 | 1400m 15:01.08 | 1450m 15:33.76 | 1500m 16:06.39 | ||||
32.49 | 32.63 | 32.83 | 32.86 | 32.68 | 32.63 | ||||
4. | George Taplin | 15 | Hillingdon | 16:20.43 | + 0.67 | 701 | |||
50m 28.84 | 100m 1:00.47 | 150m 1:32.51 | 200m 2:04.73 | 250m 2:36.70 | 300m 3:09.28 | 350m 3:41.92 | 400m 4:14.62 | ||
28.84 | 31.63 | 32.04 | 32.22 | 31.97 | 32.58 | 32.64 | 32.70 | ||
450m 4:47.25 | 500m 5:20.33 | 550m 5:53.01 | 600m 6:26.12 | 650m 6:58.82 | 700m 7:32.04 | 750m 8:04.80 | 800m 8:38.09 | ||
32.63 | 33.08 | 32.68 | 33.11 | 32.70 | 33.22 | 32.76 | 33.29 | ||
850m 9:11.21 | 900m 9:44.49 | 950m 10:17.39 | 1000m 10:50.73 | 1050m 11:23.82 | 1100m 11:57.37 | 1150m 12:30.49 | 1200m 13:03.90 | ||
33.12 | 33.28 | 32.90 | 33.34 | 33.09 | 33.55 | 33.12 | 33.41 | ||
1250m 13:37.08 | 1300m 14:10.53 | 1350m 14:43.42 | 1400m 15:16.75 | 1450m 15:49.30 | 1500m 16:20.43 | ||||
33.18 | 33.45 | 32.89 | 33.33 | 32.55 | 31.13 | ||||
Matthew Breckon | 24 | Loughboro Un | DNA | ||||||
J Stephenson-Ganner | 18 | Nova Cent'n | DNA | ||||||
Thomas Nelson | 18 | Wirral Metro | DNA | ||||||
Christopher Suggitt | 21 | Swim Swansea | DNA | ||||||
Martin Cremin | 23 | StirlingSwim | DNA | ||||||
Andrew Meegan | 24 | IRL | DNA | ||||||
Stephen Milne | 20 | Perth City | DNA | ||||||
Jay Lelliott | 19 | Bath Univ | DNA |
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish