Womens 16 Yrs/Under 400m IM - Final
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rosie Rudin | (98) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:51.68 | | | 779 | |
| 50m 31.71 | 100m 1:07.88 | 150m 1:43.58 | 200m 2:18.56 | 250m 3:01.17 | 300m 3:44.94 | 350m 4:18.95 | 400m 4:51.68 |
| 31.71 | 36.17 | 35.70 | 34.98 | 42.61 | 43.77 | 34.01 | 32.73 |
2. | Amber Keegan | (97) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:52.23 | | | 775 | |
| 50m 31.49 | 100m 1:08.11 | 150m 1:45.83 | 200m 2:23.22 | 250m 3:03.78 | 300m 3:46.64 | 350m 4:19.99 | 400m 4:52.23 |
| 31.49 | 36.62 | 37.72 | 37.39 | 40.56 | 42.86 | 33.35 | 32.24 |
3. | Abbie Wood | (99) | Derventio | | 4:55.82 | | | 747 | |
| 50m 31.50 | 100m 1:08.35 | 150m 1:47.66 | 200m 2:26.52 | 250m 3:06.45 | 300m 3:46.77 | 350m 4:21.36 | 400m 4:55.82 |
| 31.50 | 36.85 | 39.31 | 38.86 | 39.93 | 40.32 | 34.59 | 34.46 |
4. | Emma Day | (97) | Guildford Ct | | 4:58.23 | | | 729 | |
| 50m 30.79 | 100m 1:07.73 | 150m 1:45.01 | 200m 2:22.32 | 250m 3:05.08 | 300m 3:48.60 | 350m 4:23.36 | 400m 4:58.23 |
| 30.79 | 36.94 | 37.28 | 37.31 | 42.76 | 43.52 | 34.76 | 34.87 |
5. | Georgia Coates | (99) | Co Leeds | | 4:58.30 | | | 728 | |
| 50m 31.63 | 100m 1:08.20 | 150m 1:46.95 | 200m 2:25.15 | 250m 3:07.45 | 300m 3:50.24 | 350m 4:24.85 | 400m 4:58.30 |
| 31.63 | 36.57 | 38.75 | 38.20 | 42.30 | 42.79 | 34.61 | 33.45 |
6. | Georgia Nixon | (97) | Middlesboro | | 5:02.22 | | | 700 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:07.89 | 150m 1:46.19 | 200m 2:24.35 | 250m 3:08.51 | 300m 3:53.54 | 350m 4:28.29 | 400m 5:02.22 |
| 31.26 | 36.63 | 38.30 | 38.16 | 44.16 | 45.03 | 34.75 | 33.93 |
7. | Erin Nabney | (97) | Ealing | | 5:04.68 | | | 683 | |
| 50m 31.83 | 100m 1:08.98 | 150m 1:48.19 | 200m 2:28.25 | 250m 3:11.01 | 300m 3:55.29 | 350m 4:29.45 | 400m 5:04.68 |
| 31.83 | 37.15 | 39.21 | 40.06 | 42.76 | 44.28 | 34.16 | 35.23 |
8. | Candice Hall | (97) | Co Leicester | | 5:07.10 | | | 667 | |
| 50m 31.06 | 100m 1:07.86 | 150m 1:46.08 | 200m 2:23.58 | 250m 3:08.15 | 300m 3:54.80 | 350m 4:31.30 | 400m 5:07.10 |
| 31.06 | 36.80 | 38.22 | 37.50 | 44.57 | 46.65 | 36.50 | 35.80 |
9. | Lucy Ellis | (97) | Co Sund'land | | 5:07.97 | | | 662 | |
| 50m 32.32 | 100m 1:08.16 | 150m 1:46.12 | 200m 2:24.62 | 250m 3:12.57 | 300m 3:59.07 | 350m 4:33.47 | 400m 5:07.97 |
| 32.32 | 35.84 | 37.96 | 38.50 | 47.95 | 46.50 | 34.40 | 34.50 |
10. | Laura Stephens | (99) | Colchester | | 5:09.22 | | | 654 | |
| 50m 30.63 | 100m 1:07.12 | 150m 1:48.17 | 200m 2:27.27 | 250m 3:13.99 | 300m 4:00.04 | 350m 4:35.42 | 400m 5:09.22 |
| 30.63 | 36.49 | 41.05 | 39.10 | 46.72 | 46.05 | 35.38 | 33.80 |