Boys 11/13 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Joshua Lawson | 12 | Millfield | | 2:40.71 | | + 0.69 | 497 | | 36.13 | 1:17.55 | 1:59.54 |
2. | Ashley Markall | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:41.14 | | + 0.76 | 493 | | 37.36 | 1:18.79 | 2:00.61 |
3. | Lewis Fraser | 12 | Swim Swansea | | 2:43.76 | | + 0.65 | 469 | | 36.79 | 1:18.44 | 2:01.06 |
4. | Sebastian Stewart | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 2:44.27 | | + 0.73 | 465 | | 37.96 | 1:20.09 | 2:02.79 |
5. | Nathan Hughes | 12 | Hatfield | | 2:44.67 | | + 0.60 | 462 | | 37.77 | 1:19.66 | 2:02.12 |
6. | Matthew Rogers | 12 | Bromley | | 2:45.50 | | + 0.89 | 455 | | 38.04 | 1:19.59 | 2:02.94 |
7. | George Clough | 12 | Warrender Ba | | 2:45.94 | | + 0.74 | 451 | | 37.14 | 1:19.64 | 2:02.54 |
8. | Cameron Matthews | 11 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:46.78 | | + 0.82 | 444 | | 38.94 | 1:21.95 | 2:05.23 |
9. | Harry Devlin | 12 | Co Leeds | | 2:46.80 | | + 0.75 | 444 | | 37.81 | 1:19.72 | 2:03.34 |
10. | R Youngs Do Patrocinio | 12 | Co Oxford | | 2:48.60 | | + 0.80 | 430 | | 38.59 | 1:20.24 | 2:04.29 |
11. | Benjamin Arkle | 12 | Satellite | | 2:48.98 | | + 0.76 | 427 | | 37.18 | 1:20.80 | 2:05.23 |
12. | Joseph Wakefield | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 2:49.82 | | + 0.73 | 421 | | 38.20 | 1:21.69 | 2:06.52 |
13. | Declan Smith | 12 | Co Derby | | 2:51.13 | | + 0.67 | 411 | | 38.62 | 1:21.70 | 2:06.68 |
14. | William Balfour | 12 | Bellshill | | 2:52.39 | | + 0.72 | 402 | | 37.17 | 1:20.60 | 2:06.78 |
15. | Thomas Dean | 12 | Maidenhead | | 2:53.37 | | + 0.64 | 395 | | 38.17 | 1:22.30 | 2:09.58 |
16. | William Foster | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:53.42 | | + 0.75 | 395 | | 38.80 | 1:21.98 | 2:07.84 |
17. | George Manser | 12 | Maxwell | | 2:56.74 | | + 0.68 | 373 | | 39.14 | 1:24.54 | 2:10.29 |
18. | Ben Gittins | 12 | Dinnaton | | 2:57.60 | | + 0.77 | 368 | | 40.37 | 1:25.83 | 2:12.70 |
19. | Alexander Zalaf | 12 | Woking | | 2:58.80 | | + 0.68 | 360 | | 40.49 | 1:24.94 | 2:11.33 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Yaron Gerber | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 2:30.75 | | + 0.86 | 602 | | 33.42 | 1:11.40 | 1:50.29 |
2. | Nicholas Glasson | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 2:33.09 | | + 0.71 | 575 | | 33.47 | 1:12.22 | 1:52.39 |
3. | Benjamin Lawton | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 2:37.11 | | + 0.73 | 532 | | 35.27 | 1:15.99 | 1:57.45 |
4. | Harry Lewis-Mitchell | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 2:38.71 | | + 0.73 | 516 | | 36.19 | 1:16.63 | 1:57.61 |
5. | Thomas Birtles | 13 | Southport | | 2:39.14 | | + 0.78 | 511 | | 35.94 | 1:16.35 | 1:57.11 |
6. | Logan Darby | 13 | Middlesboro | | 2:39.27 | | + 0.87 | 510 | | 36.19 | 1:16.90 | 1:58.40 |
7. | Luke Stuart | 13 | Co Aberdeen | | 2:39.96 | | + 0.77 | 504 | | 35.93 | 1:17.25 | 1:58.14 |
8. | Zak Aitchison | 13 | Seagulls Swi | | 2:40.36 | | + 0.77 | 500 | | 35.90 | 1:16.69 | 1:58.32 |
9. | James McFadzen | 13 | Newbury | | 2:40.45 | | + 0.77 | 499 | | 35.83 | 1:16.25 | 1:57.90 |
10. | Joshua Goble | 13 | Reading | | 2:40.95 | | + 0.73 | 494 | | 36.22 | 1:16.42 | 1:58.15 |
11. | Kieran Wheatley | 13 | Co Leicester | | 2:43.68 | | + 0.80 | 470 | | 35.97 | 1:18.01 | 2:00.66 |
12. | Jamie O'Connor | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:43.71 | | + 0.77 | 470 | | 37.11 | 1:18.46 | 2:01.37 |
13. | Hugh Takemoto | 13 | Warrington W | | 2:44.04 | | + 0.78 | 467 | | 37.05 | 1:18.79 | 2:01.24 |
14. | Charlie Waddingham | 13 | Nuneaton | | 2:44.07 | | + 0.74 | 467 | | 36.04 | 1:17.91 | 2:00.55 |
15. | Kane Rabanal-Hunt | 13 | Leander | | 2:44.25 | | + 0.75 | 465 | | 37.60 | 1:18.88 | 2:01.72 |
16. | Alexander Wilmshurst | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:44.70 | | + 0.71 | 461 | | 36.10 | 1:17.47 | 2:01.49 |
17. | Joshua Laisequilla | 13 | Hamilton UAE | | 2:44.82 | | + 0.78 | 460 | | 36.81 | 1:18.89 | 2:02.30 |
18. | Oliver Kincart | 13 | Portsmouth N | | 2:46.11 | | + 0.66 | 450 | | 36.34 | 1:18.12 | 2:01.96 |
19. | Tyler Hamblin | 13 | Portsmouth N | | 2:49.63 | | + 0.83 | 422 | | 37.42 | 1:20.37 | 2:05.74 |