Boys 11/13 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Arkle | 12 | Satellite | | 1:16.03 | | + 0.77 | 457 | | 35.85 |
2. | Joshua Lawson | 12 | Millfield | | 1:16.37 | | + 0.69 | 451 | | 36.82 |
3. | Lewis Fraser | 12 | Swim Swansea | | 1:17.43 | | + 0.83 | 433 | | 37.34 |
4. | Ashley Markall | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:17.53 | | + 0.83 | 431 | | 36.96 |
5. | Thomas Dean | 12 | Maidenhead | | 1:17.58 | | + 0.65 | 430 | | 37.43 |
6. | Cameron Matthews | 11 | Hamilton UAE | | 1:18.21 | | + 0.90 | 420 | | 38.64 |
7. | R Youngs Do Patrocinio | 12 | Co Oxford | | 1:18.37 | | + 0.74 | 417 | | 36.51 |
8. | Sebastian Stewart | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 1:18.64 | | + 0.72 | 413 | | 37.65 |
9. | Takudzwanashe Chaza | 12 | Gravesend | | 1:18.69 | | + 0.70 | 412 | | 36.50 |
10. | Harry Devlin | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:19.03 | | + 0.72 | 407 | | 36.93 |
11. | George Clough | 12 | Warrender Ba | | 1:19.33 | | + 0.71 | 402 | | 38.26 |
12. | Nathan Hughes | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:19.91 | | + 0.64 | 393 | | 37.82 |
13. | Leyton Berrey | 12 | UEA Norwich | | 1:20.07 | | + 0.73 | 391 | | 38.40 |
14. | Konstantin Kapanadze | 12 | Barnet Copt | | 1:20.40 | | + 0.80 | 386 | | 37.70 |
15. | Charlie Head | 12 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:20.75 | | + 0.67 | 381 | | 38.04 |
16. | William Balfour | 12 | Bellshill | | 1:21.14 | | + 0.68 | 376 | | 37.52 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Nicholas Glasson | 13 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:10.51 | | + 0.75 | 573 | | 33.04 |
2. | Yaron Gerber | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 1:11.20 | | + 0.98 | 556 | | 32.86 |
3. | Jarvis Parkinson | 13 | Donc Dartes | | 1:13.38 | | + 0.77 | 508 | | 34.47 |
4. | David Murphy | 13 | AbingdonVale | | 1:13.55 | | + 0.69 | 505 | | 33.07 |
5. | Zak Aitchison | 13 | Seagulls Swi | | 1:13.82 | | + 0.71 | 499 | | 35.33 |
6. | Benjamin Lawton | 13 | Aquae Sulis | | 1:14.13 | | + 0.73 | 493 | | 35.07 |
7. | Max Ashworth | 13 | Watford | | 1:14.48 | | + 0.75 | 486 | | 34.15 |
8. | Thomas Birtles | 13 | Southport | | 1:14.81 | | + 0.83 | 480 | | 35.11 |
9. | Harry Parker | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:14.87 | | + 0.72 | 478 | | 35.27 |
10. | Kane Rabanal-Hunt | 13 | Leander | | 1:15.29 | | + 0.75 | 471 | | 35.03 |
11. | Charlie Waddingham | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:15.33 | | + 0.74 | 470 | | 35.20 |
12. | Cameron Winchcombe | 13 | Maxwell | | 1:15.44 | | + 0.77 | 468 | | 35.86 |
13. | Daniel Johnson | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:15.53 | | + 0.76 | 466 | | 35.01 |
14. | Logan Darby | 13 | Middlesboro | | 1:16.89 | | + 0.90 | 442 | | 36.70 |
15. | Luke Stuart | 13 | Co Aberdeen | | 1:17.39 | | + 0.78 | 433 | | 36.31 |