Boys 11/13 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Frederick Benians | 12 | SouthCroydon | | 58.21 | | + 0.76 | 523 | | 28.05 |
2. | Benjamin Stanford | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 58.84 | | + 0.81 | 506 | | 28.41 |
3. | Lewis Burras | 12 | Hamilton UAE | | 59.45 | | + 0.81 | 491 | | 28.81 |
4. | Dylan Arzoni | 12 | Stockport Mo | | 1:00.07 | | + 0.76 | 476 | | 28.49 |
5. | Edward Lee | 12 | Woking | | 1:00.10 | | + 0.71 | 475 | | 28.73 |
6. | George Taplin | 12 | Hillingdon | | 1:00.23 | | + 0.67 | 472 | | 29.02 |
7. | Dominic Scifo | 12 | teamipswich | | 1:00.37 | | + 0.81 | 469 | | 29.03 |
8. | Robert Powell | 12 | Connacht IRL | | 1:00.43 | | + 0.79 | 467 | | 29.53 |
9. | Esteban Marmolejo | 12 | Bo Waltham F | | 1:00.46 | | + 0.87 | 467 | | 29.25 |
10. | Nathan Hughes | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:00.66 | | + 0.66 | 462 | | 29.54 |
11. | William Gayne | 12 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:00.73 | | + 0.71 | 460 | | 29.54 |
12. | Ciaran Burke | 12 | Connacht IRL | | 1:00.98 | | + 0.71 | 455 | | 29.28 |
13. | William Foster | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:01.21 | | + 0.73 | 450 | | 29.40 |
14. | Nathan Greenwood | 12 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:01.40 | | + 0.64 | 445 | | 29.55 |
15. | Matthew Price | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:01.45 | | + 0.69 | 444 | | 29.32 |
16. | Takudzwanashe Chaza | 12 | Gravesend | | 1:01.53 | | + 0.65 | 443 | | 29.49 |
17. | Jake Bentley | 12 | Redhill & R | | 1:01.69 | | + 0.71 | 439 | | 29.85 |
18. | Conor Ferguson | 12 | Ireland | | 1:01.75 | | + 0.69 | 438 | | 29.82 |
19. | Nicholas Law | 12 | Northwich | | 1:02.09 | | + 0.77 | 431 | | 29.67 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Craig McLean | 13 | Carnegie | | 56.01 | | + 0.66 | 587 | | 26.53 |
2. | Gabriel Butler | 13 | Chase | | 56.35 | | + 0.77 | 576 | | 26.90 |
3. | Jarvis Parkinson | 13 | Donc Dartes | | 56.56 | | + 0.71 | 570 | | 27.37 |
4. | Charlie Tod | 13 | St Ives Bay | | 56.71 | | + 0.65 | 566 | | 27.32 |
5. | Ethan Clark | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 56.83 | | + 0.66 | 562 | | 27.76 |
6. | Thomas Birtles | 13 | Southport | | 56.87 | | + 0.76 | 561 | | 27.19 |
7. | Edward Martin | 13 | Co Derby | | 56.99 | | + 0.67 | 557 | | 27.57 |
8. | Oliver Lines | 13 | Co Milton K | | 57.19 | | + 0.75 | 551 | | 27.81 |
9. | James Gillie | 13 | Wandsworth | | 57.42 | | + 0.85 | 545 | | 28.09 |
10. | William Hutchin | 13 | Co Manch Aq | | 57.47 | | + 0.74 | 543 | | 27.52 |
11. | Joseph Zlotnick | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 57.57 | | + 0.84 | 541 | | 27.67 |
12. | Rhys Singleton | 13 | Croydon Amph | | 57.68 | | + 0.69 | 537 | | 27.46 |
13. | Joshua Laisequilla | 13 | Hamilton UAE | | 58.78 | | + 0.75 | 508 | | 28.42 |
14. | Alexander Wilmshurst | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 58.79 | | + 0.70 | 508 | | 28.05 |
15. | Liam Curran | 13 | Co St Albans | | 58.88 | | + 0.77 | 505 | | 27.92 |