Boys 11/13 Yrs 100m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Dominic Scifo | 12 | teamipswich | | 1:05.86 | | + 0.87 | 432 | | 31.56 |
2. | Toby Kitching | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:06.82 | | + 0.61 | 414 | | 31.53 |
3. | Ashley Markall | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:06.93 | | + 0.76 | 412 | | 31.33 |
4. | Ciaran Burke | 12 | Connacht IRL | | 1:07.06 | | + 0.77 | 410 | | 30.44 |
5. | Edward Lee | 12 | Woking | | 1:07.89 | | + 0.75 | 395 | | 30.77 |
6. | Daniel Savage | 11 | Northampton | | 1:07.97 | | + 0.61 | 393 | | 31.62 |
7. | Jamie Sharpley | 12 | Burnley BOBC | | 1:07.98 | | + 0.73 | 393 | | 32.64 |
8. | Eddisson Munoz | 12 | Co Leeds | | 1:08.25 | | + 0.70 | 388 | | 31.12 |
9. | Frederick Benians | 12 | SouthCroydon | | 1:08.35 | | + 0.76 | 387 | | 32.23 |
10. | James Wilks | 12 | Leatherhead | | 1:08.37 | | -.-- | 386 | | 31.87 |
11. | Matthew Munden | 12 | Gloucester | | 1:08.41 | | + 0.83 | 386 | | 31.28 |
12. | Jakub Karl | 12 | Hamilton UAE | | 1:09.01 | | + 0.75 | 376 | | 32.08 |
13. | William Smith | 12 | Darlington | | 1:09.11 | | + 0.70 | 374 | | 32.20 |
14. | Thomas King | 12 | KingstonHull | | 1:09.13 | | + 0.81 | 374 | | 31.42 |
15. | Iestyn Cole | 12 | Llanelli | | 1:09.53 | | + 0.76 | 367 | | 32.44 |
16. | Conor Ferguson | 12 | Ireland | | 1:09.59 | | + 0.70 | 366 | | 31.52 |
17. | Matthew Price | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:09.64 | | + 0.72 | 366 | | 31.46 |
18. | Alexander Seymour | 12 | Gloucester | | 1:10.12 | | + 0.70 | 358 | | 33.03 |
19. | Neil Wylie | 12 | Prescot | | 1:11.70 | | + 0.68 | 335 | | 33.00 |
20. | Niall McMullon-Eyre | 12 | Co Newcastle | | 1:12.33 | | + 0.69 | 326 | | 33.16 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Harry Lewis-Mitchell | 13 | Stockport Mo | | 1:00.98 | | + 0.83 | 545 | | 29.23 |
2. | Jarvis Parkinson | 13 | Donc Dartes | | 1:02.27 | | + 0.73 | 512 | | 29.39 |
3. | Frederick Cornwell | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 1:02.35 | | + 0.77 | 510 | | 28.77 |
4. | Joshua Laisequilla | 13 | Hamilton UAE | | 1:02.67 | | + 0.74 | 502 | | 29.35 |
5. | Oliver Lines | 13 | Co Milton K | | 1:02.75 | | + 0.75 | 500 | | 29.33 |
6. | Floris Kotterink | 13 | Camden Swiss | | 1:02.95 | | + 0.65 | 495 | | 29.65 |
7. | Edward Martin | 13 | Co Derby | | 1:03.21 | | + 0.67 | 489 | | 29.68 |
8. | Robert Hamer | 13 | Preston | | 1:03.35 | | + 0.76 | 486 | | 29.61 |
9. | Liam Curran | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:03.64 | | + 0.72 | 479 | | 29.79 |
10. | Jamie O'Connor | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 1:03.74 | | + 0.77 | 477 | | 29.45 |
11. | Ethan Clark | 13 | Co Liverpool | | 1:03.89 | | + 0.65 | 474 | | 29.38 |
12. | Thomas Birtles | 13 | Southport | | 1:03.97 | | + 0.77 | 472 | | 29.30 |
13. | Hugo Johnson | 13 | Bo Southend | | 1:04.24 | | + 0.69 | 466 | | 29.00 |
14. | Craig McLean | 13 | Carnegie | | 1:04.79 | | + 0.64 | 454 | | 30.72 |
15. | James Davies | 13 | Co Cardiff | | 1:04.96 | | + 0.75 | 451 | | 31.42 |
16. | Luke Hollingsworth | 13 | Amersham | | 1:05.22 | | + 0.87 | 445 | | 29.92 |
17. | Joseph Zlotnick | 13 | Barnet Copt | | 1:05.38 | | + 0.85 | 442 | | 30.32 |
18. | Andrew Jessop | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:05.40 | | + 0.66 | 442 | | 29.84 |