EVENT 201 Mens Open 50m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 2 | Derrick Fuller | 80 | Thanet Swim | 42.50 |
3 | 3 | Frank Taylor | 82 | Basingstoke | 40.50 |
4 | 33 | Kenneth Williams | 76 | Birmingham M | 33.50 |
5 | 30 | Donald Leatherbarrow | 75 | Gloucester M | 34.00 |
6 | 11 | Harry Barrow | 75 | East Leeds | 36.00 |
7 | 4 | Geoff Bishop | 77 | Royal Navy | 39.40 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 13 | Roger Billing | 70 | Guildford Ct | 35.30 |
1 | 21 | Michael Daniell | 73 | Bracknell | 34.61 |
2 | 31 | Roger Lloyd-Mostyn | 72 | Otter | 33.80 |
3 | 73 | Neil Mackinnon | 72 | Trafford Met | 30.00 |
4 | 20 | Nigel Salsbury | 73 | Spencer | 34.80 |
5 | 46 | Tony Cherrington | 71 | Gloucester M | 32.00 |
6 | 26 | Derek Gore | 73 | Chelmsford | 34.00 |
7 | 7 | Anthony Ray | 69 | Otter | 38.00 |
8 | 6 | Alex Brown | 69 | Blyth | 38.00 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 15 | Arthur Michael Webster | 65 | Out To Swim | 35.00 |
1 | 29 | William Noble | 66 | Aquabears | 34.00 |
2 | 39 | Robert Lord | 68 | Birmingham M | 32.90 |
3 | 47 | Peter Kerslake | 65 | NottmLeander | 32.00 |
4 | 62 | Philip Harper | 68 | Rochford | 30.70 |
5 | 56 | David Hembrow | 66 | Teddington | 31.00 |
6 | 40 | Colin Gerrard | 66 | RichmondDale | 32.90 |
7 | 35 | Michael Skinner | 66 | Barnet Copt | 33.00 |
8 | 22 | John Webb | 67 | Spencer | 34.60 |
9 | 14 | Roger Phillips | 69 | Otter | 35.00 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 5 | Ian Longster | 55 | Billingham | 38.70 |
1 | 19 | Tim Ashley Sparks | 57 | Bicester | 34.80 |
2 | 52 | Peter French | 55 | Co Newcastle | 31.40 |
3 | 72 | Peter Gilpin | 55 | Exmouth | 30.00 |
4 | 58 | Colin Mayes | 58 | Team Luton | 31.00 |
5 | 44 | Ian Woollard | 59 | Barnet Copt | 32.00 |
6 | 12 | Paul Brignell | 59 | Team Luton | 36.00 |
7 | 54 | Andy Taylor | 48 | Basingstoke | 31.10 |
8 | 38 | Oggy East | 46 | Arfon Mast | 33.00 |
9 | 9 | Keith Rothwell | 64 | Arfon Mast | 37.80 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 18 | David Davenport | 60 | Bracknell | 34.90 |
1 | 27 | Nicholas McDowall | 61 | Gloucester M | 34.00 |
2 | 57 | Walter Gerrard | 61 | Rochford | 31.00 |
3 | 65 | Geoffrey Edge | 64 | Teddington | 30.50 |
4 | 78 | Peter Rae | 60 | Rochford | 30.00 |
5 | 66 | Robert Cramb | 60 | Birmingham M | 30.40 |
6 | 60 | Chris Fidler | 60 | Teddington | 31.00 |
7 | 34 | James Corbett | 64 | BelperMarlin | 33.40 |
8 | 25 | Leonard Phoenix | 64 | Stowmarket | 34.20 |
9 | 16 | Michael McCartney | 60 | Shrewsbury | 35.00 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 79 | Paul Nicholson | 56 | Carlisle Aq | 30.00 |
1 | 110 | Trevor Clark | 59 | Birmingham M | 28.90 |
2 | 131 | Barry Chandler | 56 | Bishop Stort | 28.00 |
3 | 154 | John Ford | 55 | NottmLeander | 27.50 |
4 | 190 | Steve Greenfield | 55 | Basingstoke | 26.50 |
5 | 178 | Colin Stephenson | 55 | Gloucester M | 26.80 |
6 | 141 | Andrew Burnes | 55 | Long Eaton | 27.80 |
7 | 119 | Neville Barton | 59 | Trafford Met | 28.50 |
8 | 85 | Graham Powell | 57 | Team Luton | 29.70 |
9 | 75 | David Bradford | 55 | Co Sheffield | 30.00 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 32 | Arthur Aplin | 50 | Co Newcastle | 33.50 |
1 | 41 | Graham Cawte | 52 | Co South'ton | 32.70 |
2 | 49 | Alastair Gibb | 53 | Team Luton | 31.80 |
3 | 55 | Gregory Capper | 51 | Spencer | 31.10 |
4 | 71 | Adrian Pinington | 51 | RTW Masters | 30.00 |
5 | 67 | Glenn Proffitt | 50 | Saltburn Mar | 30.30 |
6 | 51 | David Lewis | 52 | Corby | 31.61 |
7 | 48 | Philip Holme | 54 | Barnet Copt | 31.90 |
8 | 36 | Alastair Mullen | 54 | Totnes | 33.00 |
9 | 17 | Antony Scott | 54 | Basingstoke | 35.00 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 81 | Ian Powell | 54 | Rhyl Dolphin | 29.90 |
1 | 97 | Simon Emery | 50 | Backwell | 29.27 |
2 | 101 | Ross Donaldson | 51 | Exmouth | 29.10 |
3 | 107 | Richard Pavitt | 51 | Bracknell | 29.00 |
4 | 115 | Tommy Schneider | 50 | Louth | 28.60 |
5 | 111 | Alan Cooper | 52 | Camphill Ed | 28.90 |
6 | 106 | Jonathan Exall | 54 | RTW Masters | 29.00 |
7 | 100 | Kevin Binns | 51 | Bushey | 29.20 |
8 | 82 | John Anderson | 54 | Gloucester M | 29.90 |
9 | 74 | Patrick Allen | 51 | Guildford Ct | 30.00 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 140 | Jonathan Hopkins | 53 | Co Cardiff | 27.80 |
1 | 158 | Martyn Fresher | 51 | March | 27.40 |
2 | 175 | Michael Commons | 52 | Loughborough | 26.90 |
3 | 196 | Alec Johnson | 51 | Trafford Met | 26.30 |
4 | 229 | Mark Reynolds | 50 | Barnet Copt | 25.50 |
5 | 203 | Peter Long | 50 | St Austell A | 26.10 |
6 | 179 | Mark Partridge | 50 | Stroud Mast | 26.80 |
7 | 167 | Michael Brett | 50 | NottmLeander | 27.00 |
8 | 153 | Russell Mason | 50 | Warr'ton Dol | 27.50 |
9 | 117 | Andrew Hooper | 50 | Teddington | 28.50 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 8 | Ian Norman | 44 | Team Luton | 38.00 |
1 | 88 | Philip Gilbey | 46 | Newmarket | 29.60 |
2 | 90 | Glen Isaacs | 48 | Black Lion | 29.50 |
3 | 87 | Andrew Pryce | 49 | Bicester | 29.63 |
4 | 84 | Andrew Fresher | 49 | March | 29.80 |
5 | 59 | John Darby | 46 | Co Oxford | 31.00 |
6 | 23 | Michael Boyle | 44 | Trafford Met | 34.50 |
7 | 42 | Duncan Lip | 39 | Co South'ton | 32.50 |
8 | 24 | Dermot Flynn | 37 | Out To Swim | 34.30 |
9 | 1 | Daniel Cini | 33 | Out To Swim | 55.00 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 93 | Peter Robinson | 48 | Co Cambridge | 29.50 |
1 | 114 | Matthew Grant | 49 | Gates &Whick | 28.60 |
2 | 125 | Clive Roberts | 48 | Chester Acad | 28.10 |
3 | 130 | Stephen Crane | 48 | Coalville | 28.00 |
4 | 136 | Nicolus Vaughan | 49 | Royal Navy | 27.98 |
5 | 133 | Mark Ashton | 49 | Manx Masters | 28.00 |
6 | 126 | Gerard Palmer | 46 | Bracknell | 28.10 |
7 | 121 | Darren Beer | 46 | Crediton | 28.30 |
8 | 105 | Stuart Galvin | 46 | Guildford Ct | 29.00 |
9 | 91 | Richard O'Leary | 49 | March | 29.50 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 152 | Roy McWhirter | 45 | Kenilworth M | 27.50 |
1 | 157 | Richard Stock | 46 | Leic Peng | 27.40 |
2 | 170 | Robert El-Hawary | 45 | Maidenhead | 27.00 |
3 | 219 | Simon Rigg | 46 | Rugby | 25.70 |
4 | 246 | Michael Hodgson | 46 | Guildford Ct | 25.00 |
5 | 241 | Marcel Scholten | 47 | Modernians | 25.20 |
6 | 209 | Stephen Smith | 45 | Colne | 26.00 |
7 | 159 | Sean McQuaid | 45 | Barnet Copt | 27.30 |
8 | 155 | Julian Plumley | 48 | Co Newcastle | 27.43 |
9 | 150 | Garry Vickers | 45 | Etwall | 27.50 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 43 | Clive Smith | 44 | Etwall | 32.50 |
1 | 50 | Daren Timbrell | 43 | Co Coventry | 31.80 |
2 | 61 | Neville King | 42 | Exmouth | 31.00 |
3 | 77 | Luciano Martins | 43 | Out To Swim | 30.00 |
4 | 92 | Roger Randall | 42 | Barnet Copt | 29.50 |
5 | 86 | Desmond Burley | 43 | Perry B & TS | 29.70 |
6 | 69 | Neil Mitchell | 43 | Basingstoke | 30.30 |
7 | 53 | Richard Webb | 44 | Backwell | 31.20 |
8 | 45 | Russell Bentley | 42 | Camden Swiss | 32.00 |
9 | 37 | Ian James | 43 | Co Oxford | 33.00 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 103 | Mark Wareham | 42 | Team Luton | 29.00 |
1 | 138 | Tecwyn Evans | 44 | Teddington | 27.90 |
2 | 160 | Dean Anscombe | 41 | NottmLeander | 27.30 |
3 | 165 | Nicholas Bridge | 43 | Bicester | 27.02 |
4 | 172 | Paul Hinxman | 40 | Hart | 27.00 |
5 | 166 | Mark Redman | 43 | Trafford Met | 27.01 |
6 | 161 | Gary Wright | 44 | Bromsgrove | 27.26 |
7 | 151 | Kyran Parker | 43 | East Leeds | 27.50 |
8 | 122 | Scott Davison | 41 | Co Sheffield | 28.30 |
9 | 94 | Keith Dunnett | 43 | Silver City | 29.40 |
Heat Number - 15 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 195 | Martin Godsave | 42 | Hoddesdon | 26.40 |
1 | 215 | James Kearney | 41 | Calv Bing | 25.90 |
2 | 224 | Paul Clemence | 43 | East Leeds | 25.50 |
3 | 231 | David Warren | 42 | Otter | 25.40 |
4 | 261 | David Rees | 40 | Stalybridge | 24.80 |
5 | 256 | Martin Lane | 42 | Romford Town | 24.90 |
6 | 230 | Paul Allen | 41 | Brighton Dol | 25.50 |
7 | 222 | Spencer Turner | 44 | Basingstoke | 25.66 |
8 | 211 | Fernando Vicaria | 43 | Newbury | 26.00 |
9 | 186 | Garry Mavin | 42 | March | 26.60 |
Heat Number - 16 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 96 | Adam Nicholson | 35 | Cally Mast | 29.29 |
1 | 127 | Christopher Rolle | 39 | Etwall | 28.10 |
2 | 143 | Gal Kantor | 38 | Ren 96 | 27.80 |
3 | 149 | Peter Stephenson | 36 | Calv Bing | 27.50 |
4 | 171 | Christopher Banks | 35 | Barnet Copt | 27.00 |
5 | 163 | Bryn Hughes | 38 | Basingstoke | 27.16 |
6 | 146 | Andrew Wheeler | 36 | Silver City | 27.60 |
7 | 134 | Mark Weller | 38 | Kingston Roy | 28.00 |
8 | 116 | James Bainbridge | 39 | Camphill Ed | 28.50 |
9 | 63 | Martin Shore | 37 | Out To Swim | 30.50 |
Heat Number - 17 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 174 | Sean Stimson | 37 | Brighton Dol | 26.90 |
1 | 185 | Gary Wraight | 36 | Romford Town | 26.60 |
2 | 189 | Paul Ellis | 37 | East Leeds | 26.50 |
3 | 194 | David Webster | 35 | East Anglian | 26.40 |
4 | 204 | Chris Hopton | 38 | Camden Swiss | 26.10 |
5 | 200 | Steven Parkin | 38 | Copeland | 26.20 |
6 | 193 | Stuart McPherson | 38 | Silver City | 26.40 |
7 | 188 | Mariusz Barcikowski | 37 | Black Lion | 26.50 |
8 | 177 | John Smith | 37 | Co Coventry | 26.80 |
9 | 173 | Robert Will | 37 | Devonport | 27.00 |
Heat Number - 18 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 206 | Joe Twyman | 36 | Barnet Copt | 26.00 |
1 | 217 | Chris Tait | 38 | Brighton Dol | 25.77 |
2 | 249 | Ben Harkin | 35 | Chesterfield | 25.00 |
3 | 274 | Neal Smith | 36 | Kenilworth M | 24.30 |
4 | 277 | Stephen Mavin | 38 | March | 24.10 |
5 | 276 | Karl Buchholtz | 36 | Reading | 24.20 |
6 | 268 | Andrew Farrell | 35 | Brighton Dol | 24.70 |
7 | 235 | Martin Bennell | 36 | Co South'ton | 25.40 |
8 | 207 | Bjorn Hoffman | 38 | Backwell | 26.00 |
9 | 205 | Trevor Eland | 37 | Warr'ton Dol | 26.00 |
Heat Number - 19 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 10 | Estafano Masi | 28 | Out To Swim | 36.20 |
1 | 68 | Richard Hinsley | 28 | Lichfield | 30.30 |
2 | 70 | Adrian Sureshkumar | 29 | Bracknell | 30.06 |
3 | 80 | Elliott Thorley | 27 | Wyre Forest | 29.91 |
4 | 98 | John Maclean | 25 | Silver City | 29.20 |
5 | 83 | Jeff Mattick | 29 | Otter | 29.80 |
6 | 76 | Sean Hunt | 27 | Eckington | 30.00 |
7 | 89 | Peter Winter | 33 | Newmarket | 29.55 |
8 | 64 | Graeme Crowston | 32 | Team Luton | 30.50 |
9 | 28 | Andres Fernandez | 32 | Camden Swiss | 34.00 |
Heat Number - 20 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 113 | Jonathan Haycock | 32 | Warley Wasps | 28.70 |
1 | 129 | Christopher Armour | 32 | Hoylake | 28.00 |
2 | 142 | Oliver Bumstead | 30 | Stowmarket | 27.80 |
3 | 148 | James Mactavish | 31 | Co South'ton | 27.50 |
4 | 181 | Michael Jennings | 32 | Romford Town | 26.80 |
5 | 168 | Luke Swain | 30 | Birmingham M | 27.00 |
6 | 144 | Robert Brimacombe | 30 | Crediton | 27.80 |
7 | 139 | Thomas Harrison | 31 | Stowmarket | 27.80 |
8 | 120 | Simon Horler | 34 | RTW Masters | 28.40 |
9 | 95 | Daniel Malcolm | 31 | Shrewsbury | 29.30 |
Heat Number - 21 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 201 | Stephen Barton | 31 | Co Liverpool | 26.10 |
1 | 212 | Andrew Czyzewski | 30 | Camden Swiss | 25.90 |
2 | 225 | Matthew Lambert | 32 | Brighton Dol | 25.50 |
3 | 227 | David Roberts | 32 | Otter | 25.50 |
4 | 234 | Chris Ferguson | 31 | Silver City | 25.40 |
5 | 228 | Robert Macey | 34 | Exmouth | 25.50 |
6 | 226 | Oliver Caldwell | 31 | Otter | 25.50 |
7 | 214 | Andrew Hagues | 31 | Bracknell | 25.90 |
8 | 202 | John Major | 34 | South Hunsle | 26.10 |
9 | 192 | Chris Marsh | 30 | Co Oxford | 26.50 |
Heat Number - 22 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 244 | Robert Hyde | 32 | Co Sheffield | 25.10 |
1 | 252 | Christopher Jones | 32 | Ealing | 25.00 |
2 | 262 | Shaun Harrison | 34 | Stowmarket | 24.80 |
3 | 269 | Christopher Knee | 34 | East Leeds | 24.50 |
4 | 279 | Christopher Aust | 31 | Co Oxford | 24.00 |
5 | 270 | Leon Smith | 30 | Teddington | 24.50 |
6 | 264 | Oliver Barnes | 32 | Gloucester M | 24.80 |
7 | 253 | Jonathan Richards | 31 | Co Oxford | 25.00 |
8 | 245 | Rhodri Humphreys | 31 | Com Services | 25.10 |
9 | 243 | Ross Turner | 33 | Rugby | 25.10 |
Heat Number - 23 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 102 | Daniel King | 21 | Croydon Amph | 29.10 |
1 | 104 | Matthew Lees | 24 | Rochdale | 29.00 |
2 | 112 | Thomas Fogg | 20 | Rochford | 28.75 |
3 | 145 | Joseph Keeley | 20 | Trafford Met | 27.70 |
4 | 180 | Gareth Fowler | 24 | Amersham | 26.80 |
5 | 164 | Colin Leonard | 24 | Camden Swiss | 27.10 |
6 | 124 | Matthew Reynolds | 18 | Newmarket | 28.20 |
7 | 109 | Joshua Stratford | 22 | Rochford | 28.90 |
8 | 108 | Daniel Crowley | 28 | Wroughton | 29.00 |
9 | 99 | Paul Carrier | 28 | NottmLeander | 29.20 |
Heat Number - 24 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 123 | Matthew Hockin | 29 | Crediton | 28.20 |
1 | 132 | David Sutherland | 26 | Silver City | 28.00 |
2 | 137 | Ciaran McVeigh | 25 | Windsor | 27.90 |
3 | 156 | Francis Varney | 27 | Bicester | 27.41 |
4 | 169 | Oliver Espinasse | 29 | Basingstoke | 27.00 |
5 | 162 | Robert Gilbert | 26 | Co South'ton | 27.20 |
6 | 147 | Adam Tapp | 28 | Exmouth | 27.60 |
7 | 135 | Richard Crane | 28 | Reading | 28.00 |
8 | 128 | David Cronin | 26 | Bicester | 28.07 |
9 | 118 | Haukur Heimisson | 29 | Camden Swiss | 28.50 |
Heat Number - 25 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 197 | Ross Szender | 28 | Exmouth | 26.30 |
1 | 208 | Nicolas Barber | 29 | Otter | 26.00 |
2 | 220 | Andrew Smith | 27 | Bicester | 25.70 |
3 | 247 | Daniel John | 26 | Reading | 25.00 |
4 | 254 | Romulo De Lazzari | 29 | Camden Swiss | 25.00 |
5 | 250 | Ivo Mandradzhiyski | 27 | Guildford Ct | 25.00 |
6 | 221 | Benjamin Johnson | 26 | Bo Kirklees | 25.70 |
7 | 210 | Jonathan Hawkins | 28 | Exmouth | 26.00 |
8 | 198 | Richard Lander | 27 | Exmouth | 26.20 |
9 | 176 | Joseph Scurrah | 25 | Co Derby | 26.90 |
Heat Number - 26 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 258 | Liam Barnett | 26 | Co Cambridge | 24.80 |
1 | 265 | Jonathan Pook | 25 | Brighton Dol | 24.80 |
2 | 273 | Brian Steatham | 29 | G B Police | 24.40 |
3 | 282 | Warren Barrett | 26 | Exmouth | 23.70 |
4 | 290 | Alistair Crawford | 29 | Co Sheffield | 23.00 |
5 | 288 | Philip Muspratt | 28 | Salisbury | 23.20 |
6 | 275 | Tom Lindsay | 25 | Silver City | 24.30 |
7 | 272 | Ryan Steward | 26 | Bicester | 24.48 |
8 | 263 | Neal Taylor | 28 | Camden Swiss | 24.80 |
9 | 257 | David Harrison | 27 | Stowmarket | 24.90 |
Heat Number - 27 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 183 | Elliott Dudley | 19 | Loughboro Un | 26.70 |
1 | 187 | Mark Harvie | 24 | Croydon Amph | 26.50 |
2 | 199 | Alistair Honey | 24 | Silver City | 26.20 |
3 | 216 | James Rumbelow | 24 | Co Cambridge | 25.80 |
4 | 223 | Christopher Simpson | 18 | Loughboro Un | 25.60 |
5 | 218 | Adam Brear | 24 | Co Coventry | 25.72 |
6 | 213 | Jack Moss | 18 | Exmouth | 25.90 |
7 | 191 | Patrick Noon | 18 | Co Bristol | 26.50 |
8 | 184 | Henry Croker | 19 | Trafford Met | 26.70 |
9 | 182 | Craig Johnston | 21 | Rochford | 26.80 |
Heat Number - 28 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 233 | Adam Smith | 18 | East Leeds | 25.40 |
1 | 237 | Danny Baker | 19 | Rochford | 25.30 |
2 | 239 | Stephen Renwick | 23 | Loughboro Un | 25.20 |
3 | 242 | Levin Veale | 19 | Totnes | 25.10 |
4 | 251 | Luke Westwood | 23 | Co Cambridge | 25.00 |
5 | 248 | Ilya Skliarov | 21 | Camden Swiss | 25.00 |
6 | 240 | Alex Garner | 20 | Co Cambridge | 25.20 |
7 | 238 | Andrew Walton | 22 | Co Sheffield | 25.20 |
8 | 236 | Andrew Beveridge | 20 | Watford SC | 25.30 |
9 | 232 | Oliver Barker | 19 | Loughboro Un | 25.40 |
Heat Number - 29 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 259 | Tim Riviere | 20 | Co Cambridge | 24.80 |
1 | 266 | Christopher Brook | 20 | Loughboro Un | 24.80 |
2 | 271 | Reece Barclay | 22 | Hoddesdon | 24.50 |
3 | 280 | Samuel Dallimore | 22 | Hoddesdon | 23.90 |
4 | 283 | Jeremy Osborne | 23 | Royal Navy | 23.70 |
5 | 281 | James Dawe | 19 | Loughboro Un | 23.70 |
6 | 278 | Ryan Anscomb | 24 | Co Milton K | 24.10 |
7 | 267 | Alex McCallum | 19 | Loughboro Un | 24.80 |
8 | 260 | Ryan Pook | 19 | Atlantis | 24.80 |
9 | 255 | Oliver Samy | 23 | Croydon Amph | 24.98 |
Heat Number - 30 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 285 | Kyle Barrett | 23 | Loughboro Un | 23.50 |
1 | 287 | Sergey Mandradzhiyski | 24 | Guildford Ct | 23.50 |
2 | 291 | David Thompson | 20 | Loughboro Un | 23.00 |
3 | 293 | Andrew Weatheritt | 22 | Loughboro Un | 22.50 |
4 | 295 | Kane Haggett | 21 | Derventio | 22.40 |
5 | 294 | Grant Turner | 24 | Loughboro Un | 22.50 |
6 | 292 | Leo Jaggs | 19 | Loughboro Un | 22.80 |
7 | 289 | L Clifford-Stephenson | 20 | Loughboro Un | 23.10 |
8 | 286 | Daniel Stepton | 22 | Loughboro Un | 23.50 |
9 | 284 | Joe Elwood | 20 | Loughboro Un | 23.70 |