Womens Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kathryn Willis | 21 | Loughboro Un | | 2:11.88 | 2:13.22 | | 731 | | 31.18 | 1:04.57 | 1:38.39 |
2. | Rebecca Cole | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 2:19.12 | 2:21.15 | | 614 | | 32.21 | 1:07.19 | 1:43.18 |
3. | Eleanor Dolan | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:19.20 | 2:21.51 | | 610 | | 32.53 | 1:07.65 | 1:43.94 |
4. | Lauren Wray | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:20.77 | 2:23.11 | | 590 | | 33.16 | 1:08.01 | 1:44.50 |
5. | Victoria Hevey | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 2:21.36 | 2:23.12 | | 589 | | 32.01 | 1:07.55 | 1:43.94 |
6. | Yolanda Speare | 20 | Witney | | 2:22.38 | 2:24.15 | | 577 | | 32.66 | 1:08.00 | 1:44.84 |
7. | Kay De Courcy | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:23.22 | 2:25.60 | | 560 | | 33.80 | 1:10.28 | 1:46.65 |
8. | Ann Morris | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 2:23.92 | 2:25.71 | | 558 | | 34.25 | 1:10.49 | 1:47.57 |
9. | Melissa Birkett | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:25.54 | 2:27.96 | | 533 | | 32.91 | 1:08.30 | 1:46.10 |
10. | Hannah Ball | 20 | Devonport | | 3:03.60 | 3:05.89 | | 269 | | 41.99 | 1:27.95 | 2:16.26 |
| Katrina Beveridge | 18 | Watford SC | | DNC | | | | | | | |
25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Michelle Curry | 26 | Romford Town | | 2:28.31 | 2:27.89 | | 534 | | 34.37 | 1:11.82 | 1:50.40 |
2. | Sarah Turner | 25 | Maxwell | | 2:29.13 | 2:29.13 | | 521 | | 34.57 | 1:13.02 | 1:51.59 |
3. | Hannah Lord | 25 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 2:36.33 | 2:36.33 | | 452 | | 35.97 | 1:14.94 | 1:55.14 |
4. | Hayley Davies | 29 | Co Cambridge | | 2:39.17 | 2:37.24 | | 444 | | 36.95 | 1:17.09 | 1:58.31 |
5. | Emma Powell | 27 | Team Luton | | 2:42.66 | 2:41.72 | | 408 | | 37.52 | 1:18.57 | 2:00.55 |
6. | Alexandra Christie | 25 | Reading | | 2:48.96 | 2:48.96 | | 358 | | 38.87 | 1:20.68 | 2:04.72 |
| Emma Challis | 27 | Totnes | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Victoria Rickwood | 29 | Reading | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Katherine Loker | 28 | Calv Bing | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Joanne Grime | 27 | Horwich | | DNC | | | | | | | |
30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katie Kerr | 30 | Otter | | 2:28.90 | 2:26.60 | | 548 | | 34.72 | 1:11.79 | 1:50.47 |
2. | Anna Fenton | 31 | Camden Swiss | | 2:31.51 | 2:28.65 | | 526 | | 33.87 | 1:11.19 | 1:50.24 |
3. | Kerrie Aldridge | 30 | Stroud Mast | | 2:34.00 | 2:31.62 | | 496 | | 36.01 | 1:15.84 | 1:55.95 |
4. | Helen Prentice | 33 | Otter | | 2:34.06 | 2:30.03 | | 512 | | 35.89 | 1:14.54 | 1:54.38 |
5. | Jade Perry | 31 | Rochford | | 2:34.59 | 2:31.67 | | 495 | | 35.25 | 1:14.61 | 1:55.55 |
6. | Emma Wills | 34 | York City | | 2:35.84 | 2:31.16 | | 500 | | 36.26 | 1:15.20 | 1:55.54 |
7. | Nichola Smith | 32 | Daventry | | 2:38.26 | 2:34.70 | | 467 | | - | - | 1:56.49 |
8. | Sara Lang | 33 | Bracknell | | 2:48.19 | 2:43.79 | | 393 | | 38.88 | 1:21.90 | 2:06.15 |
| Clare Humphries | 32 | Spencer | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Emma Oliver | 32 | Basingstoke | | DQ | | | | | | | |
35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Fleur Parker | 37 | Basingstoke | | 2:36.73 | 2:30.10 | | 511 | | 36.14 | 1:14.95 | 1:55.38 |
2. | Lisa Dawson | 35 | Barnet Copt | | 2:43.59 | 2:38.03 | | 438 | | 37.98 | 1:18.60 | 2:01.16 |
3. | Sarah Noble-Kendrick | 39 | Northampton | | 2:44.10 | 2:35.70 | | 458 | | 35.91 | 1:16.53 | 1:59.87 |
4. | Jo Lee-Pearce | 37 | Hemel Hemp | | 2:46.41 | 2:39.37 | | 427 | | 38.43 | 1:20.83 | 2:04.56 |
5. | Suzanne Hurst | 39 | Birmingham M | | 2:47.24 | 2:38.68 | | 432 | | 39.06 | 1:22.18 | 2:05.84 |
6. | Sarah Wyllie-Howkins | 36 | Banbury | | 2:53.11 | 2:46.52 | | 374 | | 40.31 | 1:23.79 | 2:08.21 |
7. | Cheryl Templeman | 35 | South Beds | | 3:04.08 | 2:57.82 | | 307 | | 41.10 | 1:28.22 | 2:17.02 |
8. | Suzanne Nottage | 37 | Out To Swim | | 3:55.75 | 3:45.77 | | 150 | | 53.71 | 1:55.66 | 2:55.11 |
| Gillian Hodgson | 39 | Out To Swim | | DQ | | | | | | | |
40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Michelle Ware | 40 | Guildford Ct | | 2:35.43 | 2:26.75 | | 547 | | 35.23 | 1:14.73 | 1:55.12 |
2. | Nicola Latty | 42 | Oundle | | 2:35.93 | 2:25.70 | | 559 | | 37.50 | 1:16.77 | 1:56.89 |
3. | Karen Bates | 41 | Rugby | | 2:44.01 | 2:34.06 | | 472 | | 36.31 | 1:16.57 | 1:59.83 |
4. | Alexandra Boddington | 41 | Bracknell | | 2:52.61 | 2:42.14 | | 405 | | 40.28 | 1:23.13 | 2:08.02 |
5. | Susan Harris | 40 | Ilkley | | 3:14.49 | 3:03.63 | | 279 | | 1:36.55 | 2:26.49 | 3:14.49 |
| Alla Sheptunova | 42 | Barnet Copt | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Sarah Adams | 40 | Basingstoke | | DNF | | | | | | | |
| Amanda Atkinson | 43 | Carlisle Aq | | DQ | | | | | | | |
45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Judy Brown | 49 | Warr'ton Dol | | 2:38.26 | 2:21.75 | | 607 | | 37.08 | 1:17.27 | 1:58.48 |
2. | Bridget Bewick | 48 | Maidenhead | | 2:43.09 | 2:27.05 | | 543 | | 39.04 | 1:19.80 | 2:43.09 |
3. | Allie Price | 48 | Cardiff Mast | | 2:45.38 | 2:29.12 | | 521 | | 38.48 | 1:20.06 | 2:03.26 |
4. | Hilary Coulson | 46 | Berkhamsted | | 3:02.98 | 2:47.10 | | 370 | | 40.51 | 1:24.91 | 2:13.25 |
5. | Lynne Dawson | 46 | Chapeltown | | 3:17.10 | 2:59.99 | | 296 | | 44.28 | 1:34.94 | 2:25.67 |
| Vicki Linton-Crook | 49 | Camphill Ed | | DNC | | | | | | | |
50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Julie Hoyle | 51 | East Leeds | | 2:42.37 | 2:23.39 | | 586 | | 37.17 | 1:18.78 | 2:01.38 |
2. | Jacqueline Grace | 51 | Kenilworth M | | 2:47.16 | 2:27.63 | | 537 | | 38.98 | 1:21.68 | 2:05.22 |
3. | Carolyn Irvine | 50 | Bo Kirklees | | 2:53.89 | 2:34.67 | | 467 | | 39.26 | 2:09.33 | 2:53.89 |
4. | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 50 | Croydon Amph | | 3:22.49 | 3:00.11 | | 295 | | 49.18 | 1:40.84 | 2:32.50 |
| Susan Arrowsmith | 51 | NottmLeander | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Blanaid Walker | 50 | Witney | | DQ | | | | | | | |
55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kathy Bidnall | 58 | Sussex Marts | | 3:01.72 | 2:31.49 | | 497 | | 41.84 | 1:26.35 | 2:13.37 |
2. | Pauline Hogg | 56 | Havant & Wat | | 3:04.75 | 2:36.80 | | 448 | | 44.07 | 1:31.23 | 3:04.75 |
3. | Ruth Lowe | 56 | Co Derby | | 3:11.01 | 2:42.12 | | 405 | | 45.33 | 1:34.37 | 2:23.49 |
4. | Karen Brown | 58 | W Lon Pengu | | 4:24.39 | 3:40.41 | | 161 | | 1:01.08 | 2:07.58 | 3:16.79 |
60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kathleen Tunnicliffe | 61 | Etwall | | 3:07.88 | 2:32.08 | | 491 | | 46.44 | 1:33.82 | 2:21.05 |
2. | Pauline Inwood | 61 | Co Derby | | 3:20.43 | 2:42.24 | | 404 | | 46.18 | 1:36.44 | 2:29.12 |
3. | Vicki Buck | 63 | Caradon | | 3:43.00 | 2:56.66 | | 313 | | 51.69 | 1:47.31 | 2:46.57 |
4. | Hilary Crick | 64 | East Leeds | | 3:52.17 | 3:01.84 | | 287 | | 57.85 | 1:57.62 | 2:56.36 |
5. | Sally Lelean | 62 | Diss Otters | | 4:03.01 | 3:14.64 | | 234 | | 58.57 | 1:59.27 | 3:01.57 |
6. | Jane Brown | 64 | Gloucester M | | 4:12.84 | 3:18.03 | | 222 | | 59.45 | 2:04.55 | 3:09.84 |
65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Helen Trippe | 67 | Winchester | | 3:22.50 | 2:32.84 | | 484 | | 47.85 | 1:39.96 | 2:33.11 |
2. | Elaine Blower | 68 | Barnet Copt | | 3:25.48 | 2:33.03 | | 482 | | 49.49 | 1:41.90 | 2:34.64 |
3. | Patricia Jackson | 66 | East Anglian | | 3:37.31 | 2:46.14 | | 377 | | 50.94 | 1:47.85 | 2:43.84 |
4. | Lynne Tanner | 66 | Witney | | 3:41.06 | 2:49.00 | | 358 | | 48.18 | 1:44.13 | 2:43.55 |
70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Janet Brown | 72 | Spencer | | 3:48.77 | 2:40.51 | | 418 | | 52.45 | 1:50.00 | 2:49.69 |
2. | Georgina Hamilton | 70 | Barnet Copt | | 3:57.32 | 2:51.77 | | 341 | | 57.14 | 1:57.47 | 2:58.48 |
3. | Rosemary Johnson | 73 | Wincanton | | 4:39.03 | 3:12.53 | | 242 | | 1:06.09 | 2:19.71 | 3:31.80 |
75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jenny Ball | 75 | Camphill Ed | | 4:12.62 | 2:48.17 | | 363 | | 1:00.65 | 2:05.99 | 4:12.62 |
80/84 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Grace Isaac | 81 | Spencer | | 5:09.89 | 3:00.40 | | 294 | | 1:09.79 | 2:29.92 | 3:53.17 |
85 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Susan Halter | 86 | Camden Swiss | | 6:09.43 | 3:03.20 | | 281 | | 1:25.31 | 3:00.52 | 4:35.81 |
Combined Result - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kathryn Willis | 21 | Loughboro Un | | 2:11.88 | 2:13.22 | | 731 | | 31.18 | 1:04.57 | 1:38.39 |
2. | Rebecca Cole | 19 | Loughboro Un | | 2:19.12 | 2:21.15 | | 614 | | 32.21 | 1:07.19 | 1:43.18 |
3. | Eleanor Dolan | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:19.20 | 2:21.51 | | 610 | | 32.53 | 1:07.65 | 1:43.94 |
4. | Judy Brown | 49 | Warr'ton Dol | | 2:38.26 | 2:21.75 | | 607 | | 37.08 | 1:17.27 | 1:58.48 |
5. | Lauren Wray | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:20.77 | 2:23.11 | | 590 | | 33.16 | 1:08.01 | 1:44.50 |
6. | Victoria Hevey | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 2:21.36 | 2:23.12 | | 589 | | 32.01 | 1:07.55 | 1:43.94 |
7. | Julie Hoyle | 51 | East Leeds | | 2:42.37 | 2:23.39 | | 586 | | 37.17 | 1:18.78 | 2:01.38 |
8. | Yolanda Speare | 20 | Witney | | 2:22.38 | 2:24.15 | | 577 | | 32.66 | 1:08.00 | 1:44.84 |
9. | Kay De Courcy | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:23.22 | 2:25.60 | | 560 | | 33.80 | 1:10.28 | 1:46.65 |
10. | Nicola Latty | 42 | Oundle | | 2:35.93 | 2:25.70 | | 559 | | 37.50 | 1:16.77 | 1:56.89 |
11. | Ann Morris | 20 | Loughboro Un | | 2:23.92 | 2:25.71 | | 558 | | 34.25 | 1:10.49 | 1:47.57 |
12. | Katie Kerr | 30 | Otter | | 2:28.90 | 2:26.60 | | 548 | | 34.72 | 1:11.79 | 1:50.47 |
13. | Michelle Ware | 40 | Guildford Ct | | 2:35.43 | 2:26.75 | | 547 | | 35.23 | 1:14.73 | 1:55.12 |
14. | Bridget Bewick | 48 | Maidenhead | | 2:43.09 | 2:27.05 | | 543 | | 39.04 | 1:19.80 | 2:43.09 |
15. | Jacqueline Grace | 51 | Kenilworth M | | 2:47.16 | 2:27.63 | | 537 | | 38.98 | 1:21.68 | 2:05.22 |
16. | Michelle Curry | 26 | Romford Town | | 2:28.31 | 2:27.89 | | 534 | | 34.37 | 1:11.82 | 1:50.40 |
17. | Melissa Birkett | 18 | Loughboro Un | | 2:25.54 | 2:27.96 | | 533 | | 32.91 | 1:08.30 | 1:46.10 |
18. | Anna Fenton | 31 | Camden Swiss | | 2:31.51 | 2:28.65 | | 526 | | 33.87 | 1:11.19 | 1:50.24 |
19. | Allie Price | 48 | Cardiff Mast | | 2:45.38 | 2:29.12 | | 521 | | 38.48 | 1:20.06 | 2:03.26 |
20. | Sarah Turner | 25 | Maxwell | | 2:29.13 | 2:29.13 | | 521 | | 34.57 | 1:13.02 | 1:51.59 |
21. | Helen Prentice | 33 | Otter | | 2:34.06 | 2:30.03 | | 512 | | 35.89 | 1:14.54 | 1:54.38 |
22. | Fleur Parker | 37 | Basingstoke | | 2:36.73 | 2:30.10 | | 511 | | 36.14 | 1:14.95 | 1:55.38 |
23. | Emma Wills | 34 | York City | | 2:35.84 | 2:31.16 | | 500 | | 36.26 | 1:15.20 | 1:55.54 |
24. | Kathy Bidnall | 58 | Sussex Marts | | 3:01.72 | 2:31.49 | | 497 | | 41.84 | 1:26.35 | 2:13.37 |
25. | Kerrie Aldridge | 30 | Stroud Mast | | 2:34.00 | 2:31.62 | | 496 | | 36.01 | 1:15.84 | 1:55.95 |
26. | Jade Perry | 31 | Rochford | | 2:34.59 | 2:31.67 | | 495 | | 35.25 | 1:14.61 | 1:55.55 |
27. | Kathleen Tunnicliffe | 61 | Etwall | | 3:07.88 | 2:32.08 | | 491 | | 46.44 | 1:33.82 | 2:21.05 |
28. | Helen Trippe | 67 | Winchester | | 3:22.50 | 2:32.84 | | 484 | | 47.85 | 1:39.96 | 2:33.11 |
29. | Elaine Blower | 68 | Barnet Copt | | 3:25.48 | 2:33.03 | | 482 | | 49.49 | 1:41.90 | 2:34.64 |
30. | Karen Bates | 41 | Rugby | | 2:44.01 | 2:34.06 | | 472 | | 36.31 | 1:16.57 | 1:59.83 |
31. | Carolyn Irvine | 50 | Bo Kirklees | | 2:53.89 | 2:34.67 | | 467 | | 39.26 | 2:09.33 | 2:53.89 |
32. | Nichola Smith | 32 | Daventry | | 2:38.26 | 2:34.70 | | 467 | | - | - | 1:56.49 |
33. | Sarah Noble-Kendrick | 39 | Northampton | | 2:44.10 | 2:35.70 | | 458 | | 35.91 | 1:16.53 | 1:59.87 |
34. | Hannah Lord | 25 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 2:36.33 | 2:36.33 | | 452 | | 35.97 | 1:14.94 | 1:55.14 |
35. | Pauline Hogg | 56 | Havant & Wat | | 3:04.75 | 2:36.80 | | 448 | | 44.07 | 1:31.23 | 3:04.75 |
36. | Hayley Davies | 29 | Co Cambridge | | 2:39.17 | 2:37.24 | | 444 | | 36.95 | 1:17.09 | 1:58.31 |
37. | Lisa Dawson | 35 | Barnet Copt | | 2:43.59 | 2:38.03 | | 438 | | 37.98 | 1:18.60 | 2:01.16 |
38. | Suzanne Hurst | 39 | Birmingham M | | 2:47.24 | 2:38.68 | | 432 | | 39.06 | 1:22.18 | 2:05.84 |
39. | Jo Lee-Pearce | 37 | Hemel Hemp | | 2:46.41 | 2:39.37 | | 427 | | 38.43 | 1:20.83 | 2:04.56 |
40. | Janet Brown | 72 | Spencer | | 3:48.77 | 2:40.51 | | 418 | | 52.45 | 1:50.00 | 2:49.69 |
41. | Emma Powell | 27 | Team Luton | | 2:42.66 | 2:41.72 | | 408 | | 37.52 | 1:18.57 | 2:00.55 |
42. | Ruth Lowe | 56 | Co Derby | | 3:11.01 | 2:42.12 | | 405 | | 45.33 | 1:34.37 | 2:23.49 |
43. | Alexandra Boddington | 41 | Bracknell | | 2:52.61 | 2:42.14 | | 405 | | 40.28 | 1:23.13 | 2:08.02 |
44. | Pauline Inwood | 61 | Co Derby | | 3:20.43 | 2:42.24 | | 404 | | 46.18 | 1:36.44 | 2:29.12 |
45. | Sara Lang | 33 | Bracknell | | 2:48.19 | 2:43.79 | | 393 | | 38.88 | 1:21.90 | 2:06.15 |
46. | Patricia Jackson | 66 | East Anglian | | 3:37.31 | 2:46.14 | | 377 | | 50.94 | 1:47.85 | 2:43.84 |
47. | Sarah Wyllie-Howkins | 36 | Banbury | | 2:53.11 | 2:46.52 | | 374 | | 40.31 | 1:23.79 | 2:08.21 |
48. | Hilary Coulson | 46 | Berkhamsted | | 3:02.98 | 2:47.10 | | 370 | | 40.51 | 1:24.91 | 2:13.25 |
49. | Jenny Ball | 75 | Camphill Ed | | 4:12.62 | 2:48.17 | | 363 | | 1:00.65 | 2:05.99 | 4:12.62 |
50. | Alexandra Christie | 25 | Reading | | 2:48.96 | 2:48.96 | | 358 | | 38.87 | 1:20.68 | 2:04.72 |
51. | Lynne Tanner | 66 | Witney | | 3:41.06 | 2:49.00 | | 358 | | 48.18 | 1:44.13 | 2:43.55 |
52. | Georgina Hamilton | 70 | Barnet Copt | | 3:57.32 | 2:51.77 | | 341 | | 57.14 | 1:57.47 | 2:58.48 |
53. | Vicki Buck | 63 | Caradon | | 3:43.00 | 2:56.66 | | 313 | | 51.69 | 1:47.31 | 2:46.57 |
54. | Cheryl Templeman | 35 | South Beds | | 3:04.08 | 2:57.82 | | 307 | | 41.10 | 1:28.22 | 2:17.02 |
55. | Lynne Dawson | 46 | Chapeltown | | 3:17.10 | 2:59.99 | | 296 | | 44.28 | 1:34.94 | 2:25.67 |
56. | Kathleen Anne Raymond | 50 | Croydon Amph | | 3:22.49 | 3:00.11 | | 295 | | 49.18 | 1:40.84 | 2:32.50 |
57. | Grace Isaac | 81 | Spencer | | 5:09.89 | 3:00.40 | | 294 | | 1:09.79 | 2:29.92 | 3:53.17 |
58. | Hilary Crick | 64 | East Leeds | | 3:52.17 | 3:01.84 | | 287 | | 57.85 | 1:57.62 | 2:56.36 |
59. | Susan Halter | 86 | Camden Swiss | | 6:09.43 | 3:03.20 | | 281 | | 1:25.31 | 3:00.52 | 4:35.81 |
60. | Susan Harris | 40 | Ilkley | | 3:14.49 | 3:03.63 | | 279 | | 1:36.55 | 2:26.49 | 3:14.49 |
61. | Hannah Ball | 20 | Devonport | | 3:03.60 | 3:05.89 | | 269 | | 41.99 | 1:27.95 | 2:16.26 |
62. | Rosemary Johnson | 73 | Wincanton | | 4:39.03 | 3:12.53 | | 242 | | 1:06.09 | 2:19.71 | 3:31.80 |
63. | Sally Lelean | 62 | Diss Otters | | 4:03.01 | 3:14.64 | | 234 | | 58.57 | 1:59.27 | 3:01.57 |
64. | Jane Brown | 64 | Gloucester M | | 4:12.84 | 3:18.03 | | 222 | | 59.45 | 2:04.55 | 3:09.84 |
65. | Karen Brown | 58 | W Lon Pengu | | 4:24.39 | 3:40.41 | | 161 | | 1:01.08 | 2:07.58 | 3:16.79 |
66. | Suzanne Nottage | 37 | Out To Swim | | 3:55.75 | 3:45.77 | | 150 | | 53.71 | 1:55.66 | 2:55.11 |