Womens MD 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | 12 | North East | 12 | 1:45.27 | | | | | 48.32 |
2. | Ciara Tappenden | 12 | East Region | 15 | 1:46.40 | | | | | 50.24 |
3. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 1:46.61 | | | | | 52.02 |
4. | Jay McCabe | 11 | North East | 7 | 1:54.55 | | | | | 53.93 |
5. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 9 | 1:58.22 | | | | | 57.53 |
6. | Abigail Easton | 13 | East Midland | 8 | 1:59.00 | | | | | 56.63 |
7. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 2:02.47 | | | | | 59.19 |
8. | Chloe Whatley | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 2:03.53 | | | | | 59.16 |
9. | Maya Brisco | 13 | South East R | 9 | 2:04.59 | | | | | 1:02.74 |
10. | Maisie Burnand-Martin | 13 | North East | 7 | 2:14.13 | | | | | 1:01.92 |
11. | Emily Dunwoody | 13 | North East | 15 | 2:18.04 | | | | | 1:05.35 |
12. | Levana Hanson | 13 | South West R | 7 | 2:33.74 | | | | | 1:09.79 |
13. | Charlotte McGuinness | 12 | North East | 6 | 2:56.30 | | | | | 1:26.15 |
14. | Graceella Cooper-Holme | 13 | North West R | 6 | 3:21.16 | | | | | 1:37.14 |
| Aimee Cheeseman | 12 | South West R | 6 | DQ S- | | | | | |
| Hollie Pinder | 11 | North East | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jay McCabe | 11 | North East | 7 | 1:54.55 | | | 437 | | 53.93 |
2. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 1:46.61 | | | 402 | | 52.02 |
3. | Ciara Tappenden | 12 | East Region | 15 | 1:46.40 | | | 379 | | 50.24 |
4. | Lily Macleod | 12 | North East | 12 | 1:45.27 | | | 353 | | 48.32 |
5. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 9 | 1:58.22 | | | 295 | | 57.53 |
6. | Maisie Burnand-Martin | 13 | North East | 7 | 2:14.13 | | | 272 | | 1:01.92 |
7. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 2:02.47 | | | 265 | | 59.19 |
8. | Chloe Whatley | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 2:03.53 | | | 259 | | 59.16 |
9. | Abigail Easton | 13 | East Midland | 8 | 1:59.00 | | | 255 | | 56.63 |
10. | Maya Brisco | 13 | South East R | 9 | 2:04.59 | | | 252 | | 1:02.74 |
11. | Levana Hanson | 13 | South West R | 7 | 2:33.74 | | | 181 | | 1:09.79 |
12. | Charlotte McGuinness | 12 | North East | 6 | 2:56.30 | | | 176 | | 1:26.15 |
13. | Emily Dunwoody | 13 | North East | 15 | 2:18.04 | | | 174 | | 1:05.35 |
14. | Graceella Cooper-Holme | 13 | North West R | 6 | 3:21.16 | | | 118 | | 1:37.14 |
| Aimee Cheeseman | 12 | South West R | 6 | DQ S- | | | | | |
| Hollie Pinder | 11 | North East | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Chloe Davies | 15 | South West R | 14 | 1:27.21 | | | | | 41.79 |
2. | Amy Marren | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:27.24 | | | | | 42.01 |
3. | Chloe Buck | 16 | North East | 9 | 1:27.76 | | | | | 41.96 |
4. | Reagan Doig | 15 | Scotland | 14 | 1:28.35 | | | | | 41.91 |
5. | Katie Nesbitt | 15 | East Region | 14 | 1:31.97 | | | | | 44.35 |
6. | Hasna Hakim | 15 | West Midland | 9 | 1:35.53 | | | | | 45.20 |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | South West R | 9 | 1:46.09 | | | | | 49.56 |
8. | Amy Molyneux | 15 | North West R | 14 | 1:54.33 | | | | | 55.07 |
9. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | East Midland | 8 | 2:02.89 | | | | | 59.36 |
10. | Hayley Milne | 14 | East Midland | 7 | 2:06.36 | | | | | 58.38 |
11. | Emily Stewart | 14 | North East | 9 | 2:10.33 | | | | | 1:02.45 |
12. | Shannon Crosbie | 14 | Scotland | 14 | 2:10.63 | | | | | 1:02.54 |
13. | Megan Short | 15 | North West R | 7 | 2:11.61 | | | | | 1:02.61 |
14. | Rebecca Donnelly | 14 | Wales | 7 | 2:11.82 | | | | | 1:00.94 |
15. | Katie Rilett-Young | 15 | North West R | 6 | 2:14.97 | | | | | 1:03.88 |
16. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | South East R | 8 | 2:24.71 | | | | | 1:06.97 |
17. | Jerry-Ray Pearce | 16 | London Regio | 5 | 2:36.96 | | | | | 1:12.12 |
18. | Sophie Grey | 16 | London Regio | 7 | 2:37.06 | | | | | 1:14.84 |
19. | Sallie Phillips | 14 | South West R | 7 | 2:38.94 | | | | | 1:13.74 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Chloe Davies | 15 | South West R | 14 | 1:27.21 | | | 795 | | 41.79 |
2. | Reagan Doig | 15 | Scotland | 14 | 1:28.35 | | | 765 | | 41.91 |
3. | Amy Marren | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:27.24 | | | 734 | | 42.01 |
4. | Chloe Buck | 16 | North East | 9 | 1:27.76 | | | 721 | | 41.96 |
5. | Katie Nesbitt | 15 | East Region | 14 | 1:31.97 | | | 678 | | 44.35 |
6. | Hasna Hakim | 15 | West Midland | 9 | 1:35.53 | | | 559 | | 45.20 |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | South West R | 9 | 1:46.09 | | | 408 | | 49.56 |
8. | Katie Rilett-Young | 15 | North West R | 6 | 2:14.97 | | | 392 | | 1:03.88 |
9. | Amy Molyneux | 15 | North West R | 14 | 1:54.33 | | | 353 | | 55.07 |
10. | Hayley Milne | 14 | East Midland | 7 | 2:06.36 | | | 325 | | 58.38 |
11. | Megan Short | 15 | North West R | 7 | 2:11.61 | | | 288 | | 1:02.61 |
12. | Rebecca Donnelly | 14 | Wales | 7 | 2:11.82 | | | 286 | | 1:00.94 |
13. | Jerry-Ray Pearce | 16 | London Regio | 5 | 2:36.96 | | | 244 | | 1:12.12 |
14. | Shannon Crosbie | 14 | Scotland | 14 | 2:10.63 | | | 237 | | 1:02.54 |
15. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | East Midland | 8 | 2:02.89 | | | 232 | | 59.36 |
16. | Emily Stewart | 14 | North East | 9 | 2:10.33 | | | 220 | | 1:02.45 |
17. | Sophie Grey | 16 | London Regio | 7 | 2:37.06 | | | 169 | | 1:14.84 |
18. | Sallie Phillips | 14 | South West R | 7 | 2:38.94 | | | 163 | | 1:13.74 |
19. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | South East R | 8 | 2:24.71 | | | 142 | | 1:06.97 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lucy Walkup | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 1:17.21 | | | | | 36.80 |
2. | Nicole Lough | 18 | North East | 14 | 1:21.14 | | | | | 38.49 |
3. | Charlotte Hartin | 18 | East Region | 14 | 1:24.00 | | | | | 39.54 |
4. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 17 | East Region | 14 | 1:34.97 | | | | | 44.71 |
5. | Natalie Moon | 18 | North East | 14 | 1:36.23 | | | | | 46.10 |
6. | April McKie | 18 | Scotland | 14 | 1:39.65 | | | | | 46.91 |
7. | Natasha Oates | 17 | North East | 14 | 1:44.72 | | | | | 49.22 |
8. | Eleanor Bamber | 17 | North West R | 9 | 1:51.96 | | | | | 53.67 |
9. | Sophie Taylor | 17 | East Midland | 6 | 2:16.30 | | | | | 1:05.32 |
| Zena Robinson | 17 | East Midland | 7 | DQ SA- | | | | | |
| Alicia Husk | 17 | South West R | 14 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Lucy Walkup | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 1:17.21 | | | 992 | | 36.80 |
2. | Nicole Lough | 18 | North East | 14 | 1:21.14 | | | 987 | | 38.49 |
3. | Charlotte Hartin | 18 | East Region | 14 | 1:24.00 | | | 890 | | 39.54 |
4. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 17 | East Region | 14 | 1:34.97 | | | 616 | | 44.71 |
5. | Natalie Moon | 18 | North East | 14 | 1:36.23 | | | 592 | | 46.10 |
6. | April McKie | 18 | Scotland | 14 | 1:39.65 | | | 533 | | 46.91 |
7. | Natasha Oates | 17 | North East | 14 | 1:44.72 | | | 459 | | 49.22 |
8. | Sophie Taylor | 17 | East Midland | 6 | 2:16.30 | | | 381 | | 1:05.32 |
9. | Eleanor Bamber | 17 | North West R | 9 | 1:51.96 | | | 347 | | 53.67 |
| Zena Robinson | 17 | East Midland | 7 | DQ SA- | | | | | |
| Alicia Husk | 17 | South West R | 14 | DQ SL- | | | | | |