Womens MD 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Lily Macleod | 12 | North East | 12 | 45.34 | | | | |
2. | Ciara Tappenden | 12 | East Region | 15 | 47.03 | | | | |
3. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 48.23 | | | | |
4. | Jay McCabe | 11 | North East | 7 | 51.72 | | | | |
5. | Martha Ryan | 12 | West Midland | 15 | 52.21 | | | | |
6. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 9 | 55.03 | | | | |
7. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 56.67 | | | | |
8. | Chloe Whatley | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 56.80 | | | | |
9. | Maya Brisco | 13 | South East R | 9 | 57.37 | | | | |
10. | Sophie Spoor | 12 | South East R | 9 | 57.40 | | | | |
11. | Grace Whitford | 13 | West Midland | 12 | 59.32 | | | | |
12. | Lauren Evans | 13 | Wales | 9 | 1:00.28 | | | | |
13. | Phoebe Allen | 12 | South East R | 9 | 1:00.43 | | | | |
14. | Maisie Burnand-Martin | 13 | North East | 7 | 1:04.43 | | | | |
15. | Emily Dunwoody | 13 | North East | 15 | 1:04.97 | | | | |
16. | Maisie Summers Newton | 11 | East Midland | 6 | 1:10.01 | | | | |
17. | Charlotte Mills | 12 | East Region | 6 | 1:34.90 | | | | |
18. | Aimee Cheeseman | 12 | South West R | 6 | 1:45.38 | | | | |
| Graceella Cooper-Holme | 13 | North West R | 6 | DQ S-1L | | | | |
| Emily Manock | 13 | North West R | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Lily Macleod | 12 | North East | 12 | 45.34 | | | 723 | |
2. | Jay McCabe | 11 | North East | 7 | 51.72 | | | 511 | |
3. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 48.23 | | | 457 | |
4. | Ciara Tappenden | 12 | East Region | 15 | 47.03 | | | 439 | |
5. | Grace Whitford | 13 | West Midland | 12 | 59.32 | | | 323 | |
6. | Martha Ryan | 12 | West Midland | 15 | 52.21 | | | 321 | |
7. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 9 | 55.03 | | | 307 | |
8. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 56.67 | | | 281 | |
9. | Chloe Whatley | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 56.80 | | | 280 | |
10. | Maisie Summers Newton | 11 | East Midland | 6 | 1:10.01 | | | 275 | |
11. | Maya Brisco | 13 | South East R | 9 | 57.37 | | | 271 | |
11. | Sophie Spoor | 12 | South East R | 9 | 57.40 | | | 271 | |
13. | Maisie Burnand-Martin | 13 | North East | 7 | 1:04.43 | | | 264 | |
14. | Lauren Evans | 13 | Wales | 9 | 1:00.28 | | | 234 | |
15. | Phoebe Allen | 12 | South East R | 9 | 1:00.43 | | | 232 | |
16. | Emily Dunwoody | 13 | North East | 15 | 1:04.97 | | | 166 | |
17. | Charlotte Mills | 12 | East Region | 6 | 1:34.90 | | | 111 | |
18. | Aimee Cheeseman | 12 | South West R | 6 | 1:45.38 | | | 81 | |
| Graceella Cooper-Holme | 13 | North West R | 6 | DQ S-1L | | | | |
| Emily Manock | 13 | North West R | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Danielle Bailey | 15 | North East | 3 | 1:23.84 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Danielle Bailey | 15 | North East | 3 | 1:23.84 | | | 343 | |