Womens MD 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Amelia Bacon | 13 | East Region | 15 | 32.82 | | | | |
2. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 33.48 | | | | |
3. | Ciara Tappenden | 12 | East Region | 15 | 34.59 | | | | |
4. | Martha Ryan | 12 | West Midland | 15 | 37.95 | | | | |
5. | Lily Macleod | 12 | North East | 12 | 37.99 | | | | |
6. | Maya Brisco | 13 | South East R | 10 | 38.34 | | | | |
7. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 10 | 38.75 | | | | |
8. | Phoebe Allen | 12 | South East R | 10 | 40.38 | | | | |
9. | Levana Hanson | 13 | South West R | 9 | 42.39 | | | | |
10. | Sophie Spoor | 12 | South East R | 10 | 44.48 | | | | |
11. | Emily Dunwoody | 13 | North East | 15 | 46.75 | | | | |
12. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 47.74 | | | | |
13. | Abigail Easton | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 48.00 | | | | |
14. | Chloe Whatley | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 49.19 | | | | |
15. | Megan Atkinson | 13 | North East | 6 | 51.16 | | | | |
16. | Grace Whitford | 13 | West Midland | 12 | 53.30 | | | | |
17. | Graceella Cooper-Holme | 13 | North West R | 7 | 53.79 | | | | |
18. | Charlotte Mills | 12 | East Region | 7 | 53.87 | | | | |
19. | Bethany Levett | 10 | East Region | 9 | 54.18 | | | | |
20. | Anya Falkus | 11 | East Region | 13 | 59.54 | | | | |
21. | Hollie Pinder | 11 | North East | 9 | 1:00.26 | | | | |
22. | Maisie Burnand-Martin | 13 | North East | 7 | 1:02.50 | | | | |
23. | Maisie Summers Newton | 11 | East Midland | 6 | 1:03.70 | | | | |
24. | Holly Brogden | 13 | South West R | 8 | 1:04.82 | | | | |
25. | Emily Manock | 13 | North West R | 9 | 1:10.21 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 33.48 | | | 637 | |
2. | Amelia Bacon | 13 | East Region | 15 | 32.82 | | | 515 | |
3. | Ciara Tappenden | 12 | East Region | 15 | 34.59 | | | 440 | |
4. | Maya Brisco | 13 | South East R | 10 | 38.34 | | | 406 | |
5. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 10 | 38.75 | | | 394 | |
6. | Megan Atkinson | 13 | North East | 6 | 51.16 | | | 369 | |
7. | Phoebe Allen | 12 | South East R | 10 | 40.38 | | | 348 | |
8. | Lily Macleod | 12 | North East | 12 | 37.99 | | | 339 | |
9. | Martha Ryan | 12 | West Midland | 15 | 37.95 | | | 333 | |
10. | Levana Hanson | 13 | South West R | 9 | 42.39 | | | 314 | |
11. | Sophie Spoor | 12 | South East R | 10 | 44.48 | | | 260 | |
12. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 47.74 | | | 220 | |
13. | Abigail Easton | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 48.00 | | | 216 | |
14. | Graceella Cooper-Holme | 13 | North West R | 7 | 53.79 | | | 215 | |
15. | Charlotte Mills | 12 | East Region | 7 | 53.87 | | | 214 | |
16. | Chloe Whatley | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 49.19 | | | 201 | |
17. | Maisie Summers Newton | 11 | East Midland | 6 | 1:03.70 | | | 191 | |
18. | Emily Dunwoody | 13 | North East | 15 | 46.75 | | | 178 | |
19. | Bethany Levett | 10 | East Region | 9 | 54.18 | | | 150 | |
20. | Maisie Burnand-Martin | 13 | North East | 7 | 1:02.50 | | | 137 | |
21. | Grace Whitford | 13 | West Midland | 12 | 53.30 | | | 123 | |
22. | Holly Brogden | 13 | South West R | 8 | 1:04.82 | | | 117 | |
23. | Hollie Pinder | 11 | North East | 9 | 1:00.26 | | | 109 | |
24. | Anya Falkus | 11 | East Region | 13 | 59.54 | | | 101 | |
25. | Emily Manock | 13 | North West R | 9 | 1:10.21 | | | 69 | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Amy Marren | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 30.40 | | | | |
2. | Alice Tai | 14 | South East R | 10 | 30.71 | | | | |
3. | Reagan Doig | 15 | Scotland | 14 | 30.86 | | | | |
4. | Hasna Hakim | 15 | West Midland | 10 | 32.27 | | | | |
5. | Polly Saines | 15 | South East R | 15 | 32.98 | | | | |
6. | Emily Harris | 16 | East Region | 9 | 34.94 | | | | |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | South West R | 10 | 35.56 | | | | |
8. | Scarlett Merrell | 16 | East Region | 10 | 37.19 | | | | |
9. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | East Midland | 9 | 39.10 | | | | |
10. | Katie Rilett-Young | 15 | North West R | 6 | 42.52 | | | | |
11. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | South East R | 8 | 42.58 | | | | |
12. | Tirion Hughes | 15 | South West R | 13 | 42.82 | | | | |
13. | Megan Short | 15 | North West R | 7 | 45.52 | | | | |
14. | Hayley Milne | 14 | East Midland | 8 | 45.92 | | | | |
15. | Alice Rush | 16 | East Region | 8 | 46.19 | | | | |
16. | Rebecca Donnelly | 14 | Wales | 7 | 47.98 | | | | |
17. | Emily Stewart | 14 | North East | 9 | 48.36 | | | | |
18. | Jerry-Ray Pearce | 16 | London Regio | 7 | 48.95 | | | | |
19. | Sallie Phillips | 14 | South West R | 8 | 50.15 | | | | |
20. | Elise Martin-De-La-Tor | 15 | East Region | 6 | 50.92 | | | | |
21. | Samantha Wilson | 14 | North West R | 8 | 52.31 | | | | |
22. | Laura Pilkington | 16 | Scotland | 7 | 54.82 | | | | |
23. | Lauren Sullivan | 16 | London Regio | 6 | 55.03 | | | | |
24. | Sophie Grey | 16 | London Regio | 7 | 1:00.50 | | | | |
25. | Carys Coppen | 14 | East Midland | 6 | 1:05.85 | | | | |
26. | Danielle Bailey | 15 | North East | 4 | 1:14.74 | | | | |
| Amy Molyneux | 15 | North West R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Chloe Davies | 15 | South West R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Katie Nesbitt | 15 | East Region | 14 | DQ ST- | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Amy Marren | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 30.40 | | | 850 | |
2. | Reagan Doig | 15 | Scotland | 14 | 30.86 | | | 847 | |
3. | Alice Tai | 14 | South East R | 10 | 30.71 | | | 791 | |
4. | Hasna Hakim | 15 | West Midland | 10 | 32.27 | | | 682 | |
5. | Katie Rilett-Young | 15 | North West R | 6 | 42.52 | | | 643 | |
6. | Emily Harris | 16 | East Region | 9 | 34.94 | | | 560 | |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | South West R | 10 | 35.56 | | | 509 | |
8. | Polly Saines | 15 | South East R | 15 | 32.98 | | | 507 | |
9. | Scarlett Merrell | 16 | East Region | 10 | 37.19 | | | 445 | |
10. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | South East R | 8 | 42.58 | | | 413 | |
11. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | East Midland | 9 | 39.10 | | | 400 | |
12. | Elise Martin-De-La-Tor | 15 | East Region | 6 | 50.92 | | | 374 | |
13. | Megan Short | 15 | North West R | 7 | 45.52 | | | 354 | |
14. | Hayley Milne | 14 | East Midland | 8 | 45.92 | | | 329 | |
15. | Danielle Bailey | 15 | North East | 4 | 1:14.74 | | | 325 | |
16. | Alice Rush | 16 | East Region | 8 | 46.19 | | | 323 | |
17. | Rebecca Donnelly | 14 | Wales | 7 | 47.98 | | | 302 | |
18. | Lauren Sullivan | 16 | London Regio | 6 | 55.03 | | | 297 | |
19. | Jerry-Ray Pearce | 16 | London Regio | 7 | 48.95 | | | 285 | |
20. | Tirion Hughes | 15 | South West R | 13 | 42.82 | | | 271 | |
21. | Sallie Phillips | 14 | South West R | 8 | 50.15 | | | 253 | |
22. | Samantha Wilson | 14 | North West R | 8 | 52.31 | | | 223 | |
23. | Emily Stewart | 14 | North East | 9 | 48.36 | | | 211 | |
24. | Laura Pilkington | 16 | Scotland | 7 | 54.82 | | | 203 | |
25. | Carys Coppen | 14 | East Midland | 6 | 1:05.85 | | | 173 | |
26. | Sophie Grey | 16 | London Regio | 7 | 1:00.50 | | | 151 | |
| Amy Molyneux | 15 | North West R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Chloe Davies | 15 | South West R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Katie Nesbitt | 15 | East Region | 14 | DQ ST- | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Danielle Joyce | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 26.62 | | | | |
2. | Hannah Russell | 17 | South West R | 12 | 27.75 | | | | |
3. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 17 | East Region | 14 | 27.80 | | | | |
4. | Emily Noden | 17 | Wales | 15 | 28.55 | | | | |
5. | Lucy Walkup | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 28.89 | | | | |
6. | Nicole Lough | 18 | North East | 14 | 30.07 | | | | |
7. | Natalie Moon | 18 | North East | 14 | 34.60 | | | | |
8. | Leonie Buck | 18 | London Regio | 9 | 35.28 | | | | |
9. | Olivia Abbott | 17 | East Region | 13 | 35.50 | | | | |
10. | Natasha Oates | 17 | North East | 14 | 35.80 | | | | |
11. | Sophie Cook | 17 | North West R | 14 | 39.94 | | | | |
12. | Alicia Husk | 17 | South West R | 14 | 47.88 | | | | |
13. | Zena Robinson | 17 | East Midland | 8 | 48.47 | | | | |
14. | Sophie Taylor | 17 | East Midland | 7 | 49.10 | | | | |
15. | Holly Girven | 17 | East Midland | 8 | 50.17 | | | | |
16. | Emily Cook | 18 | North East | 9 | 53.76 | | | | |
| Samantha Neill | 18 | North East | 3 | DNC | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 17 | East Region | 14 | 27.80 | | | 1159 | |
2. | Danielle Joyce | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 26.62 | | | 964 | |
3. | Nicole Lough | 18 | North East | 14 | 30.07 | | | 916 | |
4. | Hannah Russell | 17 | South West R | 12 | 27.75 | | | 871 | |
5. | Emily Noden | 17 | Wales | 15 | 28.55 | | | 782 | |
6. | Lucy Walkup | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 28.89 | | | 754 | |
7. | Natalie Moon | 18 | North East | 14 | 34.60 | | | 601 | |
8. | Leonie Buck | 18 | London Regio | 9 | 35.28 | | | 544 | |
9. | Natasha Oates | 17 | North East | 14 | 35.80 | | | 543 | |
10. | Olivia Abbott | 17 | East Region | 13 | 35.50 | | | 475 | |
11. | Sophie Cook | 17 | North West R | 14 | 39.94 | | | 391 | |
12. | Sophie Taylor | 17 | East Midland | 7 | 49.10 | | | 282 | |
13. | Zena Robinson | 17 | East Midland | 8 | 48.47 | | | 280 | |
14. | Holly Girven | 17 | East Midland | 8 | 50.17 | | | 252 | |
15. | Alicia Husk | 17 | South West R | 14 | 47.88 | | | 227 | |
16. | Emily Cook | 18 | North East | 9 | 53.76 | | | 154 | |
| Samantha Neill | 18 | North East | 3 | DNC | | | | |