Womens MD 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amelia Bacon | 13 | East Region | 15 | 2:59.47 | | | | | 38.36 | 1:23.26 | 2:20.97 |
2. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 3:03.69 | | | | | 42.89 | 1:28.28 | 2:25.44 |
3. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 10 | 3:22.14 | | | | | 49.28 | 1:36.39 | 2:39.59 |
4. | Jay McCabe | 11 | North East | 8 | 3:32.03 | | | | | 49.43 | 1:44.45 | 2:45.91 |
5. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 4:03.32 | | | | | 53.07 | 1:56.29 | 3:01.72 |
6. | Megan Atkinson | 13 | North East | 6 | 4:30.38 | | | | | 1:04.63 | 2:11.15 | 3:34.61 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amelia Bacon | 13 | East Region | 15 | 2:59.47 | | | 572 | | 38.36 | 1:23.26 | 2:20.97 |
2. | Megan Richter | 13 | West Midland | 9 | 3:03.69 | | | 529 | | 42.89 | 1:28.28 | 2:25.44 |
3. | Coral Farrell | 12 | North West R | 10 | 3:22.14 | | | 427 | | 49.28 | 1:36.39 | 2:39.59 |
4. | Jay McCabe | 11 | North East | 8 | 3:32.03 | | | 397 | | 49.43 | 1:44.45 | 2:45.91 |
5. | Megan Atkinson | 13 | North East | 6 | 4:30.38 | | | 340 | | 1:04.63 | 2:11.15 | 3:34.61 |
6. | Adele Maguire | 12 | North West R | 9 | 4:03.32 | | | 227 | | 53.07 | 1:56.29 | 3:01.72 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amy Marren | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 2:32.50 | | | | | 34.27 | 1:12.64 | 1:57.70 |
2. | Chloe Davies | 15 | South West R | 14 | 2:33.59 | | | | | 32.86 | 1:11.44 | 1:58.84 |
3. | Chloe Buck | 16 | North East | 9 | 2:47.87 | | | | | 36.35 | 1:21.80 | 2:08.51 |
4. | Emma Lees | 14 | East Region | 15 | 2:51.79 | | | | | 39.01 | 1:23.55 | 2:15.06 |
5. | Katie Nesbitt | 15 | East Region | 14 | 2:53.26 | | | | | 37.33 | 1:21.55 | 2:12.98 |
6. | Polly Saines | 15 | South East R | 15 | 2:59.09 | | | | | 38.35 | 1:22.41 | 2:20.11 |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | South West R | 10 | 3:12.72 | | | | | 45.87 | 1:32.72 | 2:29.34 |
8. | Hasna Hakim | 15 | West Midland | 10 | 3:14.55 | | | | | 42.79 | 1:35.79 | 2:29.92 |
9. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | East Midland | 9 | 3:26.60 | | | | | 49.25 | 1:37.73 | 2:41.89 |
10. | Megan Short | 15 | North West R | 7 | 3:59.07 | | | | | 51.65 | 1:49.50 | 3:01.23 |
11. | Grace Harvey | 15 | East Region | 7 | 4:00.52 | | | | | 56.50 | 1:53.32 | 3:09.70 |
12. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | South East R | 8 | 4:05.48 | | | | | 57.50 | 1:54.59 | 3:14.05 |
13. | Elise Martin-De-La-Tor | 15 | East Region | 6 | 4:12.77 | | | | | 52.04 | 1:57.24 | 3:16.50 |
14. | Lauren Sullivan | 16 | London Regio | 6 | 5:15.13 | | | | | 1:24.41 | 2:37.36 | 4:11.14 |
15. | Carys Coppen | 14 | East Midland | 6 | 5:43.86 | | | | | 1:29.78 | 2:50.72 | 4:27.20 |
| Alice Tai | 14 | South East R | 10 | DQ SL-5L | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Chloe Davies | 15 | South West R | 14 | 2:33.59 | | | 1012 | | 32.86 | 1:11.44 | 1:58.84 |
2. | Amy Marren | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 2:32.50 | | | 924 | | 34.27 | 1:12.64 | 1:57.70 |
3. | Katie Nesbitt | 15 | East Region | 14 | 2:53.26 | | | 705 | | 37.33 | 1:21.55 | 2:12.98 |
4. | Chloe Buck | 16 | North East | 9 | 2:47.87 | | | 693 | | 36.35 | 1:21.80 | 2:08.51 |
5. | Emma Lees | 14 | East Region | 15 | 2:51.79 | | | 652 | | 39.01 | 1:23.55 | 2:15.06 |
6. | Polly Saines | 15 | South East R | 15 | 2:59.09 | | | 576 | | 38.35 | 1:22.41 | 2:20.11 |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | South West R | 10 | 3:12.72 | | | 493 | | 45.87 | 1:32.72 | 2:29.34 |
8. | Hasna Hakim | 15 | West Midland | 10 | 3:14.55 | | | 479 | | 42.79 | 1:35.79 | 2:29.92 |
9. | Elise Martin-De-La-Tor | 15 | East Region | 6 | 4:12.77 | | | 417 | | 52.04 | 1:57.24 | 3:16.50 |
10. | Megan Short | 15 | North West R | 7 | 3:59.07 | | | 379 | | 51.65 | 1:49.50 | 3:01.23 |
11. | Grace Harvey | 15 | East Region | 7 | 4:00.52 | | | 373 | | 56.50 | 1:53.32 | 3:09.70 |
12. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | East Midland | 9 | 3:26.60 | | | 372 | | 49.25 | 1:37.73 | 2:41.89 |
13. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | South East R | 8 | 4:05.48 | | | 256 | | 57.50 | 1:54.59 | 3:14.05 |
14. | Lauren Sullivan | 16 | London Regio | 6 | 5:15.13 | | | 215 | | 1:24.41 | 2:37.36 | 4:11.14 |
15. | Carys Coppen | 14 | East Midland | 6 | 5:43.86 | | | 166 | | 1:29.78 | 2:50.72 | 4:27.20 |
| Alice Tai | 14 | South East R | 10 | DQ SL-5L | | | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lucy Walkup | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 2:35.96 | | | | | 34.29 | 1:16.64 | 2:00.68 |
2. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 17 | East Region | 14 | 2:41.25 | | | | | 34.90 | 1:15.64 | 2:07.52 |
3. | Natalie Moon | 18 | North East | 14 | 3:06.94 | | | | | 42.01 | 1:31.75 | 2:24.15 |
4. | Leonie Buck | 18 | London Regio | 9 | 3:12.56 | | | | | 41.69 | 1:29.85 | 2:28.02 |
5. | Natasha Oates | 17 | North East | 14 | 3:17.38 | | | | | 43.18 | 1:33.61 | 2:30.84 |
6. | Olivia Abbott | 17 | East Region | 13 | 3:26.88 | | | | | 48.07 | 1:39.30 | 2:42.73 |
7. | Eleanor Bamber | 17 | North West R | 10 | 3:28.24 | | | | | 47.96 | 1:36.95 | 2:40.86 |
| Lucy Chenery | 18 | South East R | 14 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Chloe-Rebecca Selman | 18 | North East | 14 | DNC | | | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 17 | East Region | 14 | 2:41.25 | | | 874 | | 34.90 | 1:15.64 | 2:07.52 |
2. | Lucy Walkup | 17 | Scotland | 15 | 2:35.96 | | | 872 | | 34.29 | 1:16.64 | 2:00.68 |
3. | Natalie Moon | 18 | North East | 14 | 3:06.94 | | | 561 | | 42.01 | 1:31.75 | 2:24.15 |
4. | Natasha Oates | 17 | North East | 14 | 3:17.38 | | | 477 | | 43.18 | 1:33.61 | 2:30.84 |
5. | Leonie Buck | 18 | London Regio | 9 | 3:12.56 | | | 459 | | 41.69 | 1:29.85 | 2:28.02 |
6. | Eleanor Bamber | 17 | North West R | 10 | 3:28.24 | | | 391 | | 47.96 | 1:36.95 | 2:40.86 |
7. | Olivia Abbott | 17 | East Region | 13 | 3:26.88 | | | 367 | | 48.07 | 1:39.30 | 2:42.73 |
| Lucy Chenery | 18 | South East R | 14 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Chloe-Rebecca Selman | 18 | North East | 14 | DNC | | | | | | | |