Mens MD 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lewis White | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 1:30.47 | | | | | 42.83 |
2. | Ryan Selman | 12 | North East | 14 | 1:38.36 | | | | | 47.71 |
3. | Callum MacLeod | 13 | Scotland | 15 | 1:40.28 | | | | | 46.03 |
4. | Matthew Phillips | 13 | South East R | 8 | 1:48.07 | | | | | 51.68 |
5. | Nils Rehm | 12 | South West R | 9 | 1:57.60 | | | | | 54.96 |
6. | Rufus Macrae | 12 | London Regio | 9 | 2:05.38 | | | | | 58.12 |
7. | Finlay Middleton | 11 | East Region | 8 | 2:07.88 | | | | | 1:01.73 |
8. | James Blott | 12 | North East | 6 | 2:49.58 | | | | | 1:19.94 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Lewis White | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 1:30.47 | | | 347 | | 42.83 |
2. | Ryan Selman | 12 | North East | 14 | 1:38.36 | | | 289 | | 47.71 |
3. | Matthew Phillips | 13 | South East R | 8 | 1:48.07 | | | 278 | | 51.68 |
4. | Callum MacLeod | 13 | Scotland | 15 | 1:40.28 | | | 230 | | 46.03 |
5. | Finlay Middleton | 11 | East Region | 8 | 2:07.88 | | | 168 | | 1:01.73 |
6. | Nils Rehm | 12 | South West R | 9 | 1:57.60 | | | 158 | | 54.96 |
7. | Rufus Macrae | 12 | London Regio | 9 | 2:05.38 | | | 131 | | 58.12 |
8. | James Blott | 12 | North East | 6 | 2:49.58 | | | 115 | | 1:19.94 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | 16 | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.56 | | | | | 34.62 |
2. | Oscar Livesey | 16 | London Regio | 9 | 1:14.41 | | | | | 35.41 |
3. | Jamie Warriner | 14 | North West R | 9 | 1:19.46 | | | | | 37.78 |
4. | Fraser Kane | 15 | Scotland | 13 | 1:23.75 | | | | | 40.11 |
5. | Oliver Kenny | 16 | East Region | 15 | 1:25.00 | | | | | 39.14 |
6. | Craig Harris | 14 | South West R | 14 | 1:25.08 | | | | | 39.66 |
7. | William Jones | 16 | East Region | 14 | 1:28.64 | | | | | 41.34 |
8. | Elliott Smart | 16 | South West R | 14 | 1:31.20 | | | | | 41.57 |
9. | Matthew Gibson | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:31.91 | | | | | 43.55 |
10. | Craig McNeil | 16 | North West R | 9 | 1:48.82 | | | | | 51.06 |
11. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | 15 | London Regio | 8 | 1:52.16 | | | | | 52.93 |
12. | Isaac Dunning | 16 | Scotland | 8 | 1:54.92 | | | | | 52.79 |
13. | Neil Howie | 15 | Scotland | 9 | 1:57.54 | | | | | 55.68 |
14. | Kieran Little | 16 | North East | 11 | 1:58.51 | | | | | 53.50 |
15. | Joseph Gray | 15 | North East | 9 | 2:03.21 | | | | | 57.87 |
16. | George Rogers | 15 | South West R | 6 | 2:29.35 | | | | | 1:05.15 |
17. | Matthew Clowes | 14 | South West R | 7 | 2:36.76 | | | | | 1:14.79 |
18. | Gareth Picken | 14 | South West R | 6 | 2:52.17 | | | | | 1:22.64 |
19. | William Palmer | 14 | East Region | 6 | 2:54.93 | | | | | 1:22.44 |
| Nirari Youssefi-Titche | 16 | East Region | 8 | DQ SA- | | | | | |
| Keiran Tellem | 14 | South West R | 9 | DQ SA- | | | | | |
| Peter Davis | 16 | North West R | 9 | DQ SA- | | | | | |
| Jacob Dutson | 14 | North East | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
| William Lake | 16 | North East | 14 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
| Tom Walton-Davies | 16 | North East | 8 | DQ SL-3L | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | 16 | London Regio | 9 | 1:13.56 | | | 646 | | 34.62 |
2. | Oscar Livesey | 16 | London Regio | 9 | 1:14.41 | | | 624 | | 35.41 |
3. | Jamie Warriner | 14 | North West R | 9 | 1:19.46 | | | 513 | | 37.78 |
4. | Fraser Kane | 15 | Scotland | 13 | 1:23.75 | | | 496 | | 40.11 |
5. | Craig Harris | 14 | South West R | 14 | 1:25.08 | | | 446 | | 39.66 |
6. | William Jones | 16 | East Region | 14 | 1:28.64 | | | 394 | | 41.34 |
7. | Oliver Kenny | 16 | East Region | 15 | 1:25.00 | | | 377 | | 39.14 |
8. | Elliott Smart | 16 | South West R | 14 | 1:31.20 | | | 362 | | 41.57 |
9. | Matthew Gibson | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:31.91 | | | 354 | | 43.55 |
10. | Kieran Little | 16 | North East | 11 | 1:58.51 | | | 257 | | 53.50 |
11. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | 15 | London Regio | 8 | 1:52.16 | | | 248 | | 52.93 |
12. | Isaac Dunning | 16 | Scotland | 8 | 1:54.92 | | | 231 | | 52.79 |
13. | Craig McNeil | 16 | North West R | 9 | 1:48.82 | | | 200 | | 51.06 |
14. | George Rogers | 15 | South West R | 6 | 2:29.35 | | | 168 | | 1:05.15 |
15. | Neil Howie | 15 | Scotland | 9 | 1:57.54 | | | 158 | | 55.68 |
16. | Joseph Gray | 15 | North East | 9 | 2:03.21 | | | 138 | | 57.87 |
17. | Matthew Clowes | 14 | South West R | 7 | 2:36.76 | | | 123 | | 1:14.79 |
18. | Gareth Picken | 14 | South West R | 6 | 2:52.17 | | | 110 | | 1:22.64 |
19. | William Palmer | 14 | East Region | 6 | 2:54.93 | | | 105 | | 1:22.44 |
| Nirari Youssefi-Titche | 16 | East Region | 8 | DQ SA- | | | | | |
| Keiran Tellem | 14 | South West R | 9 | DQ SA- | | | | | |
| Peter Davis | 16 | North West R | 9 | DQ SA- | | | | | |
| Jacob Dutson | 14 | North East | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
| William Lake | 16 | North East | 14 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
| Tom Walton-Davies | 16 | North East | 8 | DQ SL-3L | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luke Nisted | 17 | North West R | 15 | 1:18.42 | | | | | 37.47 |
2. | Robert Gill | 18 | North West R | 9 | 1:24.94 | | | | | 39.80 |
3. | Gethin Dibben | 17 | Wales | 15 | 1:25.82 | | | | | 40.09 |
4. | Kieran Neary | 18 | East Region | 14 | 1:27.10 | | | | | 40.82 |
5. | Gregory Cox | 17 | East Midland | 14 | 1:30.09 | | | | | 41.85 |
6. | Daniel Bennett | 17 | South West R | 8 | 1:37.95 | | | | | 46.40 |
7. | Robert Abraham | 17 | East Midland | 6 | 2:19.53 | | | | | 1:06.42 |
8. | Grant Rose | 18 | London Regio | 5 | 2:46.57 | | | | | 1:17.59 |
9. | Sam Agnew | 18 | Scotland | 6 | 3:08.86 | | | | | 1:22.95 |
| Nathan Johnson | 17 | North East | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Luke Nisted | 17 | North West R | 15 | 1:18.42 | | | 480 | | 37.47 |
2. | Robert Gill | 18 | North West R | 9 | 1:24.94 | | | 420 | | 39.80 |
3. | Kieran Neary | 18 | East Region | 14 | 1:27.10 | | | 416 | | 40.82 |
4. | Gregory Cox | 17 | East Midland | 14 | 1:30.09 | | | 376 | | 41.85 |
5. | Daniel Bennett | 17 | South West R | 8 | 1:37.95 | | | 373 | | 46.40 |
6. | Gethin Dibben | 17 | Wales | 15 | 1:25.82 | | | 366 | | 40.09 |
7. | Robert Abraham | 17 | East Midland | 6 | 2:19.53 | | | 206 | | 1:06.42 |
8. | Grant Rose | 18 | London Regio | 5 | 2:46.57 | | | 167 | | 1:17.59 |
9. | Sam Agnew | 18 | Scotland | 6 | 3:08.86 | | | 83 | | 1:22.95 |
| Nathan Johnson | 17 | North East | 8 | DQ SL- | | | | | |