Mens MD 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lewis White | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 1:09.17 | | | | | 33.48 |
2. | Callum MacLeod | 13 | Scotland | 15 | 1:12.53 | | | | | 34.97 |
3. | Benjamin Foulston | 13 | East Midland | 10 | 1:15.90 | | | | | 35.93 |
4. | Daniel Chetwood | 11 | North West R | 10 | 1:26.97 | | | | | 42.07 |
5. | Adam Donnachie | 13 | Scotland | 8 | 1:29.69 | | | | | 43.51 |
6. | Oludaisi Adefisan | 13 | London Regio | 9 | 1:29.87 | | | | | 42.57 |
7. | Finlay Middleton | 11 | East Region | 8 | 1:32.59 | | | | | 44.30 |
8. | Kieron Harris | 11 | East Region | 15 | 1:37.25 | | | | | 45.49 |
9. | Conor Freeman | 12 | East Midland | 14 | 1:37.58 | | | | | 44.07 |
10. | Nils Rehm | 12 | South West R | 9 | 1:43.43 | | | | | 47.14 |
11. | Rufus Macrae | 12 | London Regio | 10 | 1:48.07 | | | | | 49.79 |
12. | Ted Smiley | 12 | East Midland | 7 | 2:05.78 | | | | | 1:01.02 |
13. | James Blott | 12 | North East | 7 | 2:41.77 | | | | | 1:16.86 |
| Reilly Shanahan | 13 | Wales | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Lewis White | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 1:09.17 | | | 469 | | 33.48 |
2. | Callum MacLeod | 13 | Scotland | 15 | 1:12.53 | | | 352 | | 34.97 |
3. | Benjamin Foulston | 13 | East Midland | 10 | 1:15.90 | | | 264 | | 35.93 |
4. | Adam Donnachie | 13 | Scotland | 8 | 1:29.69 | | | 260 | | 43.51 |
5. | Finlay Middleton | 11 | East Region | 8 | 1:32.59 | | | 236 | | 44.30 |
6. | Oludaisi Adefisan | 13 | London Regio | 9 | 1:29.87 | | | 214 | | 42.57 |
7. | Daniel Chetwood | 11 | North West R | 10 | 1:26.97 | | | 176 | | 42.07 |
8. | Conor Freeman | 12 | East Midland | 14 | 1:37.58 | | | 171 | | 44.07 |
9. | Kieron Harris | 11 | East Region | 15 | 1:37.25 | | | 146 | | 45.49 |
10. | Nils Rehm | 12 | South West R | 9 | 1:43.43 | | | 140 | | 47.14 |
11. | Ted Smiley | 12 | East Midland | 7 | 2:05.78 | | | 111 | | 1:01.02 |
12. | Rufus Macrae | 12 | London Regio | 10 | 1:48.07 | | | 92 | | 49.79 |
13. | James Blott | 12 | North East | 7 | 2:41.77 | | | 52 | | 1:16.86 |
| Reilly Shanahan | 13 | Wales | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Kenny | 16 | East Region | 15 | 1:00.37 | | | | | 28.72 |
2. | Craig Harris | 14 | South West R | 14 | 1:00.52 | | | | | 29.35 |
3. | William Jones | 16 | East Region | 14 | 1:01.29 | | | | | 29.18 |
4. | Fraser Kane | 15 | Scotland | 13 | 1:01.55 | | | | | 29.43 |
5. | Josef Craig | 16 | North East | 7 | 1:02.62 | | | | | 29.75 |
6. | Oscar Livesey | 16 | London Regio | 10 | 1:03.48 | | | | | 31.17 |
7. | Matthew Gibson | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:04.05 | | | | | 31.01 |
8. | Jamie Warriner | 14 | North West R | 10 | 1:07.20 | | | | | 32.04 |
9. | Craig McNeil | 16 | North West R | 10 | 1:07.31 | | | | | 32.18 |
10. | Jonathan Booth | 15 | North East | 10 | 1:08.03 | | | | | 32.34 |
11. | Nathan Greene | 16 | East Region | 9 | 1:10.58 | | | | | 33.19 |
12. | Oliver Fellows | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:14.32 | | | | | 35.48 |
13. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:15.15 | | | | | 36.12 |
14. | Peter Davis | 16 | North West R | 10 | 1:15.90 | | | | | 36.07 |
15. | Macauley Ainslie | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:16.92 | | | | | 34.73 |
16. | Isaac Dunning | 16 | Scotland | 9 | 1:17.01 | | | | | 37.13 |
17. | Henry Pickering | 15 | East Midland | 9 | 1:18.75 | | | | | 37.57 |
18. | Neil Howie | 15 | Scotland | 10 | 1:20.56 | | | | | 38.70 |
19. | Craig Smith | 16 | Scotland | 9 | 1:23.95 | | | | | 40.20 |
20. | Keiran Tellem | 14 | South West R | 10 | 1:24.78 | | | | | 40.54 |
21. | Adam Scott | 16 | Scotland | 8 | 1:26.21 | | | | | 41.07 |
22. | Liam Walsh | 14 | Wales | 9 | 1:28.21 | | | | | - |
23. | Matthew Harding | 14 | North West R | 6 | 1:31.67 | | | | | 43.78 |
24. | Kieran Little | 16 | North East | 11 | 1:33.28 | | | | | 43.06 |
25. | Matthew Clowes | 14 | South West R | 8 | 1:34.38 | | | | | 45.08 |
26. | William Lake | 16 | North East | 14 | 1:37.35 | | | | | 43.63 |
27. | Matthew Thorne | 14 | Wales | 13 | 1:38.29 | | | | | 46.33 |
28. | Louis Rolfe | 16 | East Region | 7 | 1:42.86 | | | | | 48.13 |
29. | Gareth Picken | 14 | South West R | 7 | 1:49.09 | | | | | 52.05 |
30. | Joseph Gray | 15 | North East | 9 | 1:52.64 | | | | | 53.51 |
31. | Scott Hadley | 15 | West Midland | 9 | 1:52.77 | | | | | 53.13 |
32. | George Rogers | 15 | South West R | 7 | 2:02.67 | | | | | 2:02.65 |
33. | Benjamin Rees | 16 | East Midland | 6 | 2:13.48 | | | | | 1:05.53 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Josef Craig | 16 | North East | 7 | 1:02.62 | | | 896 | | 29.75 |
2. | Craig Harris | 14 | South West R | 14 | 1:00.52 | | | 718 | | 29.35 |
3. | William Jones | 16 | East Region | 14 | 1:01.29 | | | 692 | | 29.18 |
4. | Fraser Kane | 15 | Scotland | 13 | 1:01.55 | | | 657 | | 29.43 |
5. | Oliver Kenny | 16 | East Region | 15 | 1:00.37 | | | 611 | | 28.72 |
6. | Matthew Gibson | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:04.05 | | | 606 | | 31.01 |
7. | Oscar Livesey | 16 | London Regio | 10 | 1:03.48 | | | 452 | | 31.17 |
8. | Nathan Greene | 16 | East Region | 9 | 1:10.58 | | | 442 | | 33.19 |
9. | Jamie Warriner | 14 | North West R | 10 | 1:07.20 | | | 381 | | 32.04 |
10. | Craig McNeil | 16 | North West R | 10 | 1:07.31 | | | 379 | | 32.18 |
11. | Oliver Fellows | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:14.32 | | | 378 | | 35.48 |
12. | Jonathan Booth | 15 | North East | 10 | 1:08.03 | | | 367 | | 32.34 |
13. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:15.15 | | | 366 | | 36.12 |
14. | Macauley Ainslie | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:16.92 | | | 350 | | 34.73 |
15. | Isaac Dunning | 16 | Scotland | 9 | 1:17.01 | | | 340 | | 37.13 |
16. | Matthew Harding | 14 | North West R | 6 | 1:31.67 | | | 339 | | 43.78 |
17. | Henry Pickering | 15 | East Midland | 9 | 1:18.75 | | | 318 | | 37.57 |
18. | Adam Scott | 16 | Scotland | 8 | 1:26.21 | | | 292 | | 41.07 |
19. | Kieran Little | 16 | North East | 11 | 1:33.28 | | | 275 | | 43.06 |
20. | Peter Davis | 16 | North West R | 10 | 1:15.90 | | | 264 | | 36.07 |
21. | Craig Smith | 16 | Scotland | 9 | 1:23.95 | | | 262 | | 40.20 |
22. | Liam Walsh | 14 | Wales | 9 | 1:28.21 | | | 226 | | - |
23. | Matthew Clowes | 14 | South West R | 8 | 1:34.38 | | | 223 | | 45.08 |
24. | Neil Howie | 15 | Scotland | 10 | 1:20.56 | | | 221 | | 38.70 |
25. | Louis Rolfe | 16 | East Region | 7 | 1:42.86 | | | 202 | | 48.13 |
26. | Keiran Tellem | 14 | South West R | 10 | 1:24.78 | | | 190 | | 40.54 |
27. | William Lake | 16 | North East | 14 | 1:37.35 | | | 173 | | 43.63 |
28. | Gareth Picken | 14 | South West R | 7 | 1:49.09 | | | 169 | | 52.05 |
29. | Matthew Thorne | 14 | Wales | 13 | 1:38.29 | | | 161 | | 46.33 |
30. | George Rogers | 15 | South West R | 7 | 2:02.67 | | | 119 | | 2:02.65 |
31. | Benjamin Rees | 16 | East Midland | 6 | 2:13.48 | | | 110 | | 1:05.53 |
32. | Joseph Gray | 15 | North East | 9 | 1:52.64 | | | 109 | | 53.51 |
33. | Scott Hadley | 15 | West Midland | 9 | 1:52.77 | | | 108 | | 53.13 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luke Nisted | 17 | North West R | 15 | 58.32 | | | | | 28.39 |
2. | Robert Dalgleish | 18 | Scotland | 10 | 59.56 | | | | | 29.01 |
3. | Jonathan Eke | 17 | Wales | 10 | 1:00.31 | | | | | 29.28 |
4. | Gethin Dibben | 17 | Wales | 15 | 1:01.04 | | | | | 29.00 |
5. | Matthew Wylie | 17 | North East | 9 | 1:01.31 | | | | | 29.33 |
6. | Andrew Gould | 18 | North East | 10 | 1:02.63 | | | | | 30.17 |
7. | Robert Gill | 18 | North West R | 9 | 1:02.70 | | | | | 30.10 |
8. | Kieran Neary | 18 | East Region | 14 | 1:05.30 | | | | | 31.62 |
9. | Gregory Cox | 17 | East Midland | 14 | 1:08.41 | | | | | 32.94 |
10. | James Pout | 17 | North West R | 8 | 1:08.45 | | | | | 32.77 |
11. | Henry Fletcher | 18 | South West R | 14 | 1:12.13 | | | | | 33.85 |
12. | Billy Birchmore | 17 | London Regio | 14 | 1:14.83 | | | | | 35.60 |
13. | Daniel Bennett | 17 | South West R | 8 | 1:15.86 | | | | | 35.91 |
14. | Lyndon Longhorne | 18 | North East | 5 | 1:35.76 | | | | | 46.49 |
15. | Jack Garner | 18 | West Midland | 11 | 1:38.09 | | | | | 42.65 |
16. | Robert Abraham | 17 | East Midland | 6 | 1:41.73 | | | | | 50.40 |
17. | Nathan Johnson | 17 | North East | 9 | 2:05.98 | | | | | 58.04 |
| Christopher Penny | 17 | North East | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Luke Nisted | 17 | North West R | 15 | 58.32 | | | 677 | | 28.39 |
2. | Matthew Wylie | 17 | North East | 9 | 1:01.31 | | | 674 | | 29.33 |
3. | Robert Gill | 18 | North West R | 9 | 1:02.70 | | | 630 | | 30.10 |
4. | Gethin Dibben | 17 | Wales | 15 | 1:01.04 | | | 591 | | 29.00 |
5. | James Pout | 17 | North West R | 8 | 1:08.45 | | | 584 | | 32.77 |
6. | Kieran Neary | 18 | East Region | 14 | 1:05.30 | | | 572 | | 31.62 |
7. | Robert Dalgleish | 18 | Scotland | 10 | 59.56 | | | 547 | | 29.01 |
8. | Jonathan Eke | 17 | Wales | 10 | 1:00.31 | | | 527 | | 29.28 |
9. | Gregory Cox | 17 | East Midland | 14 | 1:08.41 | | | 497 | | 32.94 |
10. | Andrew Gould | 18 | North East | 10 | 1:02.63 | | | 470 | | 30.17 |
11. | Daniel Bennett | 17 | South West R | 8 | 1:15.86 | | | 429 | | 35.91 |
12. | Henry Fletcher | 18 | South West R | 14 | 1:12.13 | | | 424 | | 33.85 |
13. | Billy Birchmore | 17 | London Regio | 14 | 1:14.83 | | | 380 | | 35.60 |
14. | Lyndon Longhorne | 18 | North East | 5 | 1:35.76 | | | 361 | | 46.49 |
15. | Robert Abraham | 17 | East Midland | 6 | 1:41.73 | | | 248 | | 50.40 |
16. | Jack Garner | 18 | West Midland | 11 | 1:38.09 | | | 236 | | 42.65 |
17. | Nathan Johnson | 17 | North East | 9 | 2:05.98 | | | 78 | | 58.04 |
| Christopher Penny | 17 | North East | 9 | DNC | | | | | |