Boys Junior 200m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hatfield A | | Hatfield | | 1:57.33 | | | 459 | |
| Daniel Murtagh | | 29.21 | |
| Yuto Watanabe | | 33.87 | |
| Michael Klimaszewski | | 27.60 | |
| Luke Pestaille | | 26.65 | |
2. | Watford A | | Watford SC | | 2:00.22 | | | 426 | |
| Ketan Rach | | 30.97 | |
| Lewis Shayler | | 33.59 | |
| Devesh Kapoor | | 29.16 | |
| Nathaniel Olayomi | | 26.50 | |
3. | City of St Albans A | | Co St Albans | | 2:02.18 | | | 406 | |
| Charlie King | | 30.06 | |
| Alexander Horne | | 35.42 | |
| Ciaran Cook | | 30.02 | |
| Daniel Martin | | 26.68 | |
4. | Potters Bar A | | Potters Bar | | 2:05.80 | | | 372 | |
| Billy Barber | | 32.23 | |
| Samuel Oakley | | 34.78 | |
| Benjamin Refson | | 32.71 | |
| Alfie Francis | | 26.08 | |
5. | Watford B | | Watford SC | | 2:06.72 | | | 364 | |
| Arvin Rodriguez | | 31.99 | |
| Benjamin Green | | 33.37 | |
| James Pope | | 33.49 | |
| Alex Goulding | | 27.87 | |
6. | Berkhamsted | | Berkhamsted | | 2:07.48 | | | 357 | |
| Luke Nijkamp | | 32.36 | |
| Euan Donald | | 36.01 | |
| George Thorne | | 32.05 | |
| Daniel Chennells | | 27.06 | |
7. | Harpenden A | | Harpenden | | 2:08.87 | | | 346 | |
| Benjamin Jupp | | 32.60 | |
| George Williams | | 36.34 | |
| Harry Arbuthnott | | 31.05 | |
| Luke Temple | | 28.88 | |
8. | City of St Albans B | | Co St Albans | | 2:09.93 | | | 338 | |
| Oscar Brice | | 32.31 | |
| Joseph Pannese | | 36.17 | |
| Edward Jex | | 31.73 | |
| William Toland | | 29.72 | |
9. | Hatfield B | | Hatfield | | 2:10.07 | | | 336 | |
| Joshua Bridgeland | | 31.51 | |
| Alvin Chan | | 38.28 | |
| Thomas Chambers | | 31.84 | |
| Dylan Dyson-Diaz | | 28.44 | |
10. | Potters Bar B | | Potters Bar | | 2:10.12 | | | 336 | |
| Noah Cornwell | | 33.86 | |
| Oscar Eagle | | 33.91 | |
| Jack Savage | | 32.38 | |
| Edward Lee | | 29.97 | |
11. | Bishops Stortford A | | Bishop Stort | | 2:10.18 | | | 336 | |
| Alexander Catton | | 29.99 | |
| Charles Berry | | 37.79 | |
| James Gisborne | | 36.39 | |
| Thomas Ogden | | 26.01 | |
11. | Hemel Hempstead A | | Hemel Hemp | | 2:10.18 | | | 336 | |
| Neil Brevern | | 36.88 | |
| Seyi Bankole | | 34.96 | |
| Mattias Morse | | 28.87 | |
| Lewis Clark | | 29.47 | |
13. | Bushey | | Bushey | | 2:13.02 | | | 315 | |
| Ben Stockwell | | 35.75 | |
| Thomas Jobson | | 36.68 | |
| Edan Finan | | 32.70 | |
| Ethan Sheerin | | 27.89 | |
14. | Cheshunt | | Cheshunt | | 2:17.00 | | | 288 | |
| Zane Batt | | 31.34 | |
| Aaron Pickard | | 41.55 | |
| Taylor Coe | | 31.90 | |
| Jack Pym | | 32.21 | |
15. | Hoddesdon | | Hoddesdon | | 2:24.25 | | | 247 | |
| Alexander Tate | | 35.14 | |
| Scott Carpenter | | 38.82 | |
| Zac Hozier | | 35.09 | |
| Samuel Nouroozpour | | 35.20 | |
16. | Hemel Hempstead B | | Hemel Hemp | | 2:25.16 | | | 242 | |
| Samuel Ward | | 34.38 | |
| Elliot Davies | | 41.44 | |
| Jack Wright | | | |
| Justin Patrick | | 1.09.34 | |
17. | Verulam | | Verulam | | 2:40.92 | | | 177 | |
| Nathaniel Hopkins | | 34.66 | |
| William Benson | | 37.78 | |
| Nicholas Casey | | 33.74 | |
| George Kozlov | | 54.74 | |
18. | Bishops Stortford B | | Bishop Stort | | 2:54.55 | | | 139 | |
| Dylan Reilly | | 41.44 | |
| Connor Chada | | 57.66 | |
| Markus Webb | | 38.47 | |
| Zacharias Brunner | | 36.98 | |
| Stevenage | | Stevenage | | DQ | | | | |
| James Chapman | | 36.57 | |
| Eldrick Manela | | 39.23 | |
| Joshua Pagett | | 32.38 | |
| Alesio Ferataj | | | |