Boys Championship 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | Hatfield | | 56.41 | | | 505 | | - |
2. | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | Hatfield | | 56.70 | | | 497 | | - |
3. | Joshua Holland | 15 | Hertford | | 58.08 | | | 463 | | - |
4. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 58.64 | | | 450 | | - |
5. | Daniel Martin | 15 | Co St Albans | | 58.78 | | | 446 | | - |
6. | Luke Pestaille | 15 | Hatfield | | 59.17 | | | 438 | | - |
7. | Alfie Francis | 15 | Potters Bar | | 59.18 | | | 437 | | - |
8. | Nathaniel Olayomi | 15 | Watford SC | | 59.42 | | | 432 | | - |
9. | Edward Jex | 15 | Co St Albans | | 59.70 | | | 426 | | - |
10. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 1:00.09 | | | 418 | | - |
11. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:00.39 | | | 412 | | - |
12. | Devesh Kapoor | 15 | Watford SC | | 1:00.55 | | | 408 | | - |
13. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:01.98 | | | 381 | | - |
14. | Noah Cornwell | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:02.41 | | | 373 | | - |
14. | Arvin Rodriguez | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:02.41 | | | 373 | | - |
16. | Taylor Coe | 14 | Cheshunt | | 1:03.03 | | | 362 | | - |
17. | James Gisborne | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:03.48 | | | 354 | | - |
18. | Yuto Watanabe | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:04.18 | | | 343 | | - |
19. | Alexander Mason | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:04.33 | | | 340 | | - |
20. | Ethan Baskerville | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:04.43 | | | 339 | | - |
21. | Oliver Carpenter | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:04.68 | | | 335 | | - |
22. | Oscar Brice | 14 | Co St Albans | | 1:05.16 | | | 328 | | - |
23. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:06.42 | | | 309 | | - |
24. | Daniel Ord | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:07.00 | | | 301 | | - |
25. | Jake Moore | 12 | Potters Bar | | 1:08.00 | | | 288 | | - |
26. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:08.72 | | | 279 | | - |
27. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:08.73 | | | 279 | | - |
28. | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | | 1:08.80 | | | 278 | | - |
29. | Joel Pietersen | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:09.14 | | | 274 | | - |
30. | Lucas Hartley | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:09.24 | | | 273 | | - |
31. | Jason Ho | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:09.48 | | | 270 | | - |
32. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:10.51 | | | 258 | | - |
33. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:10.88 | | | 254 | | - |
34. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:12.36 | | | 239 | | - |
35. | Marko Borgis | 12 | Stevenage | | 1:12.58 | | | 237 | | - |
36. | Daniel Holliss | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:12.71 | | | 236 | | - |
37. | Igor Mordeja | 11 | Cheshunt | | 1:13.26 | | | 230 | | - |
38. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 1:14.83 | | | 216 | | - |
39. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 1:15.61 | | | 209 | | - |
40. | Mathew Enever | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:17.75 | | | 193 | | - |
10 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Luke Turley | 18 | Hatfield | | 50.74 | | | 694 | | - |
2. | Harry Constantine | 18 | Hatfield | | 51.11 | | | 679 | | - |
3. | Reese Housden | 16 | Hatfield | | 53.46 | | | 594 | | - |
4. | Luke Sugden | 19 | Hatfield | | 53.92 | | | 578 | | - |
4. | Adam Martin | 18 | Potters Bar | | 53.92 | | | 578 | | - |
6. | Jack Christie | 20 | Co St Albans | | 53.97 | | | 577 | | - |
7. | Daniel Lush | 18 | Potters Bar | | 54.15 | | | 571 | | - |
8. | Michael Ripper | 17 | Co St Albans | | 54.25 | | | 568 | | - |
9. | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | Hatfield | | 56.41 | | | 505 | | - |
10. | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | Hatfield | | 56.70 | | | 497 | | - |
11. | Joshua Holland | 15 | Hertford | | 58.08 | | | 463 | | - |
12. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 58.64 | | | 450 | | - |
13. | Daniel Martin | 15 | Co St Albans | | 58.78 | | | 446 | | - |
14. | Luke Pestaille | 15 | Hatfield | | 59.17 | | | 438 | | - |
15. | Alfie Francis | 15 | Potters Bar | | 59.18 | | | 437 | | - |
16. | Nathaniel Olayomi | 15 | Watford SC | | 59.42 | | | 432 | | - |
17. | Edward Jex | 15 | Co St Albans | | 59.70 | | | 426 | | - |
18. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 1:00.09 | | | 418 | | - |
19. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:00.39 | | | 412 | | - |
20. | Devesh Kapoor | 15 | Watford SC | | 1:00.55 | | | 408 | | - |
21. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:01.98 | | | 381 | | - |
22. | Noah Cornwell | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:02.41 | | | 373 | | - |
22. | Arvin Rodriguez | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:02.41 | | | 373 | | - |
24. | Taylor Coe | 14 | Cheshunt | | 1:03.03 | | | 362 | | - |
25. | James Gisborne | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:03.48 | | | 354 | | - |
26. | Yuto Watanabe | 14 | Hatfield | | 1:04.18 | | | 343 | | - |
27. | Alexander Mason | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:04.33 | | | 340 | | - |
28. | Ethan Baskerville | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:04.43 | | | 339 | | - |
29. | Oliver Carpenter | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:04.68 | | | 335 | | - |
30. | Oscar Brice | 14 | Co St Albans | | 1:05.16 | | | 328 | | - |
31. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:06.42 | | | 309 | | - |
32. | Daniel Ord | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:07.00 | | | 301 | | - |
33. | Jake Moore | 12 | Potters Bar | | 1:08.00 | | | 288 | | - |
34. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:08.72 | | | 279 | | - |
35. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:08.73 | | | 279 | | - |
36. | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | | 1:08.80 | | | 278 | | - |
37. | Joel Pietersen | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:09.14 | | | 274 | | - |
38. | Lucas Hartley | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:09.24 | | | 273 | | - |
39. | Jason Ho | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:09.48 | | | 270 | | - |
40. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:10.51 | | | 258 | | - |
41. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:10.88 | | | 254 | | - |
42. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:12.36 | | | 239 | | - |
43. | Marko Borgis | 12 | Stevenage | | 1:12.58 | | | 237 | | - |
44. | Daniel Holliss | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:12.71 | | | 236 | | - |
45. | Igor Mordeja | 11 | Cheshunt | | 1:13.26 | | | 230 | | - |
46. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 1:14.83 | | | 216 | | - |
47. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 1:15.61 | | | 209 | | - |
48. | Mathew Enever | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:17.75 | | | 193 | | - |