Boys Championship 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mattias Morse | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:04.57 | | | 472 | |
2. | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:04.73 | | | 469 | |
3. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 1:05.19 | | | 459 | |
4. | Alfie Francis | 15 | Potters Bar | | 1:05.30 | | | 457 | |
5. | Daniel Martin | 15 | Co St Albans | | 1:06.52 | | | 432 | |
6. | Benjamin Green | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:07.12 | | | 420 | |
7. | Luke Pestaille | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:07.33 | | | 416 | |
8. | Euan Donald | 15 | Berkhamsted | | 1:08.20 | | | 401 | |
9. | Alexander Catton | 15 | Bishop Stort | | 1:08.78 | | | 391 | |
10. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:09.43 | | | 380 | |
11. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 1:09.68 | | | 376 | |
12. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:09.75 | | | 375 | |
13. | Oscar Brice | 14 | Co St Albans | | 1:10.68 | | | 360 | |
14. | Noah Cornwell | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:11.48 | | | 348 | |
15. | Taylor Coe | 14 | Cheshunt | | 1:12.02 | | | 340 | |
16. | James Gisborne | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:12.25 | | | 337 | |
17. | Oliver Carpenter | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:13.00 | | | 327 | |
18. | Kieran Birkett | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:15.76 | | | 292 | |
19. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:15.79 | | | 292 | |
20. | Joshua Heesom | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:16.69 | | | 282 | |
21. | Jake Moore | 12 | Potters Bar | | 1:16.98 | | | 278 | |
22. | Daniel Holliss | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:17.02 | | | 278 | |
23. | Nathaniel Hopkins | 14 | Verulam | | 1:17.13 | | | 277 | |
24. | Eldrick Manela | 13 | Stevenage | | 1:18.09 | | | 267 | |
25. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:18.73 | | | 260 | |
26. | Joel Pietersen | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:20.03 | | | 248 | |
27. | Alexander Kalverboer | 12 | Berkhamsted | | 1:20.24 | | | 246 | |
28. | Jason Ho | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:20.35 | | | 245 | |
29. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:20.99 | | | 239 | |
30. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:21.00 | | | 239 | |
30. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:21.00 | | | 239 | |
32. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:21.15 | | | 238 | |
33. | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | | 1:21.53 | | | 234 | |
34. | Igor Mordeja | 11 | Cheshunt | | 1:24.43 | | | 211 | |
35. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 1:25.08 | | | 206 | |
36. | Edward Ormsby | 11 | Royston | | 1:25.73 | | | 201 | |
37. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 1:28.85 | | | 181 | |
38. | Tom Dennis | 10 | Harpenden | | 1:31.71 | | | 164 | |
| Arvin Rodriguez | 14 | Watford SC | | DQ ST | | | | |
| Lewis Shayler | 15 | Watford SC | | DQ ST | | | | |
10 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jack Christie | 20 | Co St Albans | | 1:00.06 | | | 587 | |
2. | Reese Housden | 16 | Hatfield | | 1:01.71 | | | 541 | |
3. | David Shipman | 18 | Potters Bar | | 1:02.48 | | | 521 | |
4. | Yannik Wilson | 16 | Harpenden | | 1:02.80 | | | 513 | |
5. | Callum Davis | 18 | Bishop Stort | | 1:03.32 | | | 501 | |
6. | Mattias Morse | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:04.57 | | | 472 | |
7. | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:04.73 | | | 469 | |
8. | Callum Wollaston | 17 | Cheshunt | | 1:04.91 | | | 465 | |
9. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 1:05.19 | | | 459 | |
10. | Alfie Francis | 15 | Potters Bar | | 1:05.30 | | | 457 | |
11. | Kyle Holmes | 19 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:06.30 | | | 436 | |
12. | Daniel Martin | 15 | Co St Albans | | 1:06.52 | | | 432 | |
13. | Benjamin Green | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:07.12 | | | 420 | |
14. | Luke Pestaille | 15 | Hatfield | | 1:07.33 | | | 416 | |
15. | Bryn Couser | 16 | Bishop Stort | | 1:07.43 | | | 415 | |
16. | Euan Donald | 15 | Berkhamsted | | 1:08.20 | | | 401 | |
17. | Alexander Catton | 15 | Bishop Stort | | 1:08.78 | | | 391 | |
18. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 1:09.43 | | | 380 | |
19. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 1:09.68 | | | 376 | |
20. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 1:09.75 | | | 375 | |
21. | Oscar Brice | 14 | Co St Albans | | 1:10.68 | | | 360 | |
22. | Noah Cornwell | 14 | Potters Bar | | 1:11.48 | | | 348 | |
23. | Taylor Coe | 14 | Cheshunt | | 1:12.02 | | | 340 | |
24. | James Gisborne | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 1:12.25 | | | 337 | |
25. | Oliver Carpenter | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:13.00 | | | 327 | |
26. | Kieran Birkett | 13 | Co St Albans | | 1:15.76 | | | 292 | |
27. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 1:15.79 | | | 292 | |
28. | Joshua Heesom | 13 | Potters Bar | | 1:16.69 | | | 282 | |
29. | Jake Moore | 12 | Potters Bar | | 1:16.98 | | | 278 | |
30. | Daniel Holliss | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:17.02 | | | 278 | |
31. | Nathaniel Hopkins | 14 | Verulam | | 1:17.13 | | | 277 | |
32. | Eldrick Manela | 13 | Stevenage | | 1:18.09 | | | 267 | |
33. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:18.73 | | | 260 | |
34. | Joel Pietersen | 11 | Hatfield | | 1:20.03 | | | 248 | |
35. | Alexander Kalverboer | 12 | Berkhamsted | | 1:20.24 | | | 246 | |
36. | Jason Ho | 12 | Hatfield | | 1:20.35 | | | 245 | |
37. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:20.99 | | | 239 | |
38. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 1:21.00 | | | 239 | |
38. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 1:21.00 | | | 239 | |
40. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 1:21.15 | | | 238 | |
41. | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | | 1:21.53 | | | 234 | |
42. | Igor Mordeja | 11 | Cheshunt | | 1:24.43 | | | 211 | |
43. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 1:25.08 | | | 206 | |
44. | Edward Ormsby | 11 | Royston | | 1:25.73 | | | 201 | |
45. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 1:28.85 | | | 181 | |
46. | Tom Dennis | 10 | Harpenden | | 1:31.71 | | | 164 | |
| Arvin Rodriguez | 14 | Watford SC | | DQ ST | | | | |
| Lewis Shayler | 15 | Watford SC | | DQ ST | | | | |