Girls 12 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Isabella Yeabsley | 12 | Hatfield | | 10:23.43 | | | 454 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:23.43 |
2. | Isabel Murtagh | 12 | Hatfield | | 10:24.91 | | | 451 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:24.91 |
3. | Molly Cobbold | 12 | Hoddesdon | | 10:31.69 | | | 436 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:31.69 |
4. | Imola Jozsa | 12 | Hatfield | | 11:06.18 | | | 372 | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:18.86 | 150m 2:00.04 | 200m 2:42.27 | 250m 3:24.22 | 300m 4:06.53 | 350m 4:49.09 | 400m 5:31.70 |
| 450m 6:14.54 | 500m 6:57.26 | 550m 7:40.06 | 600m 8:22.92 | 650m 9:05.75 | 700m 9:48.63 | 750m 10:28.60 | 800m 11:06.18 |
5. | Grace Cawley | 12 | Hemel Hemp | | 11:10.01 | | | 366 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 11:10.01 |
6. | Niamh O'Meara | 12 | Watford SC | | 11:29.09 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 37.40 | 100m 1:19.80 | 150m 2:02.72 | 200m 2:46.38 | 250m 3:30.05 | 300m 4:13.93 | 350m 4:58.37 | 400m 5:41.41 |
| 450m 6:26.44 | 500m 7:10.37 | 550m 7:54.73 | 600m 8:37.89 | 650m 9:21.31 | 700m 10:05.40 | 750m 10:47.71 | 800m 11:29.09 |
7. | Heather Mann | 12 | Stevenage | | 11:33.57 | | | 330 | |
| 50m 39.32 | 100m 1:21.89 | 150m 2:05.66 | 200m 2:49.18 | 250m 3:33.17 | 300m 4:17.00 | 350m 5:00.83 | 400m 5:44.87 |
| 450m 6:29.07 | 500m 7:13.06 | 550m 7:57.26 | 600m 8:41.34 | 650m 9:25.61 | 700m 10:09.13 | 750m 10:52.73 | 800m 11:33.57 |
12/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily Merrett | 15 | Hoddesdon | | 9:25.07 | | | 610 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:06.14 | 150m 1:42.05 | 200m 2:17.53 | 250m 2:53.12 | 300m 3:28.84 | 350m 4:04.93 | 400m 4:41.49 |
| 450m 5:17.22 | 500m 5:52.34 | 550m 6:27.39 | 600m 7:03.13 | 650m 7:39.24 | 700m 8:15.29 | 750m 8:51.04 | 800m 9:25.07 |
2. | Ela Norton | 14 | Hatfield | | 9:41.44 | | | 560 | |
| 50m 32.97 | 100m 1:09.48 | 150m 1:46.65 | 200m 2:23.69 | 250m 3:00.69 | 300m 3:37.81 | 350m 4:14.97 | 400m 4:51.97 |
| 450m 5:28.90 | 500m 6:05.36 | 550m 6:42.69 | 600m 7:19.73 | 650m 7:56.31 | 700m 8:32.31 | 750m 9:08.00 | 800m 9:41.44 |
3. | Erin O'Meara | 15 | Watford SC | | 9:42.48 | | | 557 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:42.53 | 200m 2:18.66 | 250m 2:54.79 | 300m 3:31.32 | 350m 4:08.04 | 400m 4:45.50 |
| 450m 5:22.37 | 500m 5:59.80 | 550m 6:37.03 | 600m 7:14.14 | 650m 7:51.81 | 700m 8:29.31 | 750m 9:06.72 | 800m 9:42.48 |
4. | Jessica Heesom | 15 | Potters Bar | | 9:50.76 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:09.45 | 150m 1:46.46 | 200m 2:23.11 | 250m 3:00.16 | 300m 3:37.58 | 350m 4:14.93 | 400m 4:51.98 |
| 450m 5:28.82 | 500m 6:06.25 | 550m 6:43.59 | 600m 7:20.81 | 650m 7:58.54 | 700m 8:36.69 | 750m 9:13.96 | 800m 9:50.76 |
5. | Jessica Keogh | 14 | Hatfield | | 9:51.76 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:07.52 | 150m 1:45.02 | 200m 2:22.22 | 250m 3:00.73 | 300m 3:38.57 | 350m 4:17.14 | 400m 4:54.66 |
| 450m 5:32.97 | 500m 6:11.12 | 550m 6:48.86 | 600m 7:27.15 | 650m 8:03.79 | 700m 8:42.38 | 750m 9:17.44 | 800m 9:51.76 |
6. | Lucy King | 15 | Hitchin | | 9:56.99 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 33.16 | 100m 1:09.78 | 150m 1:47.51 | 200m 2:25.05 | 250m 3:03.09 | 300m 3:41.22 | 350m 4:19.17 | 400m 4:57.31 |
| 450m 5:35.31 | 500m 6:12.96 | 550m 6:51.08 | 600m 7:28.95 | 650m 8:06.74 | 700m 8:44.65 | 750m 9:21.74 | 800m 9:56.99 |
7. | Gemma Hanson | 15 | Hatfield | | 10:01.05 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:09.24 | 150m 1:46.40 | 200m 2:23.54 | 250m 3:01.05 | 300m 3:38.45 | 350m 4:15.98 | 400m 4:53.83 |
| 450m 5:32.31 | 500m 6:11.15 | 550m 6:49.72 | 600m 7:27.85 | 650m 8:06.32 | 700m 8:45.55 | 750m 9:24.05 | 800m 10:01.05 |
8. | Francesca Peccei | 15 | Watford SC | | 10:04.40 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.81 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:47.53 | 200m 2:25.08 | 250m 3:03.21 | 300m 3:41.65 | 350m 4:19.65 | 400m 4:57.73 |
| 450m 5:36.05 | 500m 6:14.62 | 550m 6:53.11 | 600m 7:32.89 | 650m 8:11.32 | 700m 8:49.96 | 750m 9:28.12 | 800m 10:04.40 |
9. | Ellie Holliss | 14 | Co St Albans | | 10:10.37 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:10.54 | 150m 1:47.95 | 200m 2:25.75 | 250m 3:03.74 | 300m 3:42.70 | 350m 4:21.63 | 400m 5:00.72 |
| 450m 5:39.72 | 500m 6:18.91 | 550m 6:58.84 | 600m 7:37.79 | 650m 8:17.17 | 700m 8:56.49 | 750m 9:34.78 | 800m 10:10.37 |
10. | Valeria Giron | 13 | Hatfield | | 10:10.78 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 33.34 | 100m 1:10.32 | 150m 1:48.13 | 200m 2:26.09 | 250m 3:04.13 | 300m 3:42.58 | 350m 4:21.14 | 400m 4:59.65 |
| 450m 5:38.37 | 500m 6:17.60 | 550m 6:56.69 | 600m 7:36.46 | 650m 8:15.96 | 700m 8:55.62 | 750m 9:35.02 | 800m 10:10.78 |
11. | Georgia Pritchard | 13 | Hatfield | | 10:14.08 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 33.63 | 100m 1:11.39 | 150m 1:50.15 | 200m 2:29.06 | 250m 3:07.46 | 300m 3:46.20 | 350m 4:25.25 | 400m 5:04.31 |
| 450m 5:43.00 | 500m 6:22.20 | 550m 7:01.35 | 600m 7:40.58 | 650m 8:19.81 | 700m 8:58.57 | 750m 9:37.59 | 800m 10:14.08 |
12. | Eleanor Craig | 14 | Watford SC | | 10:15.53 | | | 472 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:11.67 | 150m 1:51.07 | 200m 2:31.31 | 250m 3:10.86 | 300m 3:50.42 | 350m 4:29.68 | 400m 5:09.20 |
| 450m 5:48.52 | 500m 6:27.55 | 550m 7:06.33 | 600m 7:44.84 | 650m 8:23.75 | 700m 9:02.01 | 750m 9:39.43 | 800m 10:15.53 |
13. | Kiera Beaver | 14 | Watford SC | | 10:22.59 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 33.32 | 100m 1:11.35 | 150m 1:50.73 | 200m 2:29.81 | 250m 3:08.86 | 300m 3:48.39 | 350m 4:28.07 | 400m 5:07.79 |
| 450m 5:48.75 | 500m 6:28.11 | 550m 7:07.72 | 600m 7:47.19 | 650m 8:26.50 | 700m 9:05.90 | 750m 9:45.07 | 800m 10:22.59 |
14. | Isabella Yeabsley | 12 | Hatfield | | 10:23.43 | | | 454 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:23.43 |
15. | Gemma Nottage | 13 | Watford SC | | 10:23.88 | | | 453 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:23.88 |
16. | Isabel Murtagh | 12 | Hatfield | | 10:24.91 | | | 451 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:24.91 |
17. | Alice Richardson | 15 | Harpenden | | 10:26.89 | | | 447 | |
| 50m 34.32 | 100m 1:12.36 | 150m 1:50.91 | 200m 2:29.93 | 250m 3:08.87 | 300m 3:48.21 | 350m 4:28.02 | 400m 5:07.91 |
| 450m 5:48.12 | 500m 6:27.98 | 550m 7:08.19 | 600m 7:48.73 | 650m 8:28.97 | 700m 9:08.92 | 750m 9:48.49 | 800m 10:26.89 |
18. | Jessie Bird | 15 | Stevenage | | 10:29.21 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 35.23 | 100m 1:13.56 | 150m 1:53.13 | 200m 2:33.00 | 250m 3:12.91 | 300m 3:52.89 | 350m 4:32.76 | 400m 5:12.56 |
| 450m 5:52.78 | 500m 6:32.73 | 550m 7:12.68 | 600m 7:52.88 | 650m 8:32.67 | 700m 9:12.71 | 750m 9:52.62 | 800m 10:29.21 |
19. | Dayna Shepperson | 13 | Potters Bar | | 10:30.83 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 34.85 | 100m 1:13.07 | 150m 1:52.71 | 200m 2:32.45 | 250m 3:12.27 | 300m 3:52.40 | 350m 4:32.37 | 400m 5:12.51 |
| 450m 5:52.22 | 500m 6:32.45 | 550m 7:12.34 | 600m 7:52.62 | 650m 8:32.62 | 700m 9:12.27 | 750m 9:52.08 | 800m 10:30.83 |
20. | Molly Cobbold | 12 | Hoddesdon | | 10:31.69 | | | 436 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:31.69 |
21. | Antonia Jubb | 13 | Hatfield | | 10:33.78 | | | 432 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:33.78 |
22. | Bella Parkus | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 10:48.69 | | | 403 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:48.69 |
23. | Sofia Peccei | 13 | Watford SC | | 11:05.06 | | | 374 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 11:05.06 |
24. | Imola Jozsa | 12 | Hatfield | | 11:06.18 | | | 372 | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:18.86 | 150m 2:00.04 | 200m 2:42.27 | 250m 3:24.22 | 300m 4:06.53 | 350m 4:49.09 | 400m 5:31.70 |
| 450m 6:14.54 | 500m 6:57.26 | 550m 7:40.06 | 600m 8:22.92 | 650m 9:05.75 | 700m 9:48.63 | 750m 10:28.60 | 800m 11:06.18 |
25. | Grace Cawley | 12 | Hemel Hemp | | 11:10.01 | | | 366 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 11:10.01 |
26. | Niamh O'Meara | 12 | Watford SC | | 11:29.09 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 37.40 | 100m 1:19.80 | 150m 2:02.72 | 200m 2:46.38 | 250m 3:30.05 | 300m 4:13.93 | 350m 4:58.37 | 400m 5:41.41 |
| 450m 6:26.44 | 500m 7:10.37 | 550m 7:54.73 | 600m 8:37.89 | 650m 9:21.31 | 700m 10:05.40 | 750m 10:47.71 | 800m 11:29.09 |
27. | Heather Mann | 12 | Stevenage | | 11:33.57 | | | 330 | |
| 50m 39.32 | 100m 1:21.89 | 150m 2:05.66 | 200m 2:49.18 | 250m 3:33.17 | 300m 4:17.00 | 350m 5:00.83 | 400m 5:44.87 |
| 450m 6:29.07 | 500m 7:13.06 | 550m 7:57.26 | 600m 8:41.34 | 650m 9:25.61 | 700m 10:09.13 | 750m 10:52.73 | 800m 11:33.57 |
12 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily Merrett | 15 | Hoddesdon | | 9:25.07 | | | 610 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:06.14 | 150m 1:42.05 | 200m 2:17.53 | 250m 2:53.12 | 300m 3:28.84 | 350m 4:04.93 | 400m 4:41.49 |
| 450m 5:17.22 | 500m 5:52.34 | 550m 6:27.39 | 600m 7:03.13 | 650m 7:39.24 | 700m 8:15.29 | 750m 8:51.04 | 800m 9:25.07 |
2. | Alice Fender | 17 | Hemel Hemp | | 9:26.90 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 31.01 | 100m 1:05.23 | 150m 1:40.51 | 200m 2:15.15 | 250m 2:51.46 | 300m 3:27.89 | 350m 4:04.03 | 400m 4:39.51 |
| 450m 5:16.63 | 500m 5:53.36 | 550m 6:29.63 | 600m 7:05.56 | 650m 7:42.05 | 700m 8:18.08 | 750m 8:53.61 | 800m 9:26.90 |
3. | Georgia Purkis | 16 | Hemel Hemp | | 9:27.52 | | | 602 | |
| 50m 31.52 | 100m 1:05.43 | 150m 1:40.56 | 200m 2:16.18 | 250m 2:52.05 | 300m 3:27.55 | 350m 4:03.58 | 400m 4:39.93 |
| 450m 5:16.49 | 500m 5:53.32 | 550m 6:29.11 | 600m 7:05.55 | 650m 7:41.79 | 700m 8:18.14 | 750m 8:54.10 | 800m 9:27.52 |
4. | Tegan Wollaston | 19 | Cheshunt | | 9:31.64 | | | 589 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:06.90 | 150m 1:42.62 | 200m 2:18.45 | 250m 2:54.39 | 300m 3:30.32 | 350m 4:06.20 | 400m 4:42.07 |
| 450m 5:18.19 | 500m 5:54.60 | 550m 6:31.09 | 600m 7:07.43 | 650m 7:43.82 | 700m 8:20.04 | 750m 8:56.28 | 800m 9:31.64 |
5. | Ela Norton | 14 | Hatfield | | 9:41.44 | | | 560 | |
| 50m 32.97 | 100m 1:09.48 | 150m 1:46.65 | 200m 2:23.69 | 250m 3:00.69 | 300m 3:37.81 | 350m 4:14.97 | 400m 4:51.97 |
| 450m 5:28.90 | 500m 6:05.36 | 550m 6:42.69 | 600m 7:19.73 | 650m 7:56.31 | 700m 8:32.31 | 750m 9:08.00 | 800m 9:41.44 |
6. | Erin O'Meara | 15 | Watford SC | | 9:42.48 | | | 557 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:42.53 | 200m 2:18.66 | 250m 2:54.79 | 300m 3:31.32 | 350m 4:08.04 | 400m 4:45.50 |
| 450m 5:22.37 | 500m 5:59.80 | 550m 6:37.03 | 600m 7:14.14 | 650m 7:51.81 | 700m 8:29.31 | 750m 9:06.72 | 800m 9:42.48 |
7. | Jessica Heesom | 15 | Potters Bar | | 9:50.76 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:09.45 | 150m 1:46.46 | 200m 2:23.11 | 250m 3:00.16 | 300m 3:37.58 | 350m 4:14.93 | 400m 4:51.98 |
| 450m 5:28.82 | 500m 6:06.25 | 550m 6:43.59 | 600m 7:20.81 | 650m 7:58.54 | 700m 8:36.69 | 750m 9:13.96 | 800m 9:50.76 |
8. | Jessica Keogh | 14 | Hatfield | | 9:51.76 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:07.52 | 150m 1:45.02 | 200m 2:22.22 | 250m 3:00.73 | 300m 3:38.57 | 350m 4:17.14 | 400m 4:54.66 |
| 450m 5:32.97 | 500m 6:11.12 | 550m 6:48.86 | 600m 7:27.15 | 650m 8:03.79 | 700m 8:42.38 | 750m 9:17.44 | 800m 9:51.76 |
9. | Agnes Burns | 17 | Harpenden | | 9:53.38 | | | 527 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:10.44 | 150m 1:47.85 | 200m 2:24.93 | 250m 3:02.41 | 300m 3:40.06 | 350m 4:18.46 | 400m 4:55.60 |
| 450m 5:32.90 | 500m 6:10.83 | 550m 6:48.93 | 600m 7:26.63 | 650m 8:03.73 | 700m 8:40.63 | 750m 9:17.56 | 800m 9:53.38 |
10. | Lucy King | 15 | Hitchin | | 9:56.99 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 33.16 | 100m 1:09.78 | 150m 1:47.51 | 200m 2:25.05 | 250m 3:03.09 | 300m 3:41.22 | 350m 4:19.17 | 400m 4:57.31 |
| 450m 5:35.31 | 500m 6:12.96 | 550m 6:51.08 | 600m 7:28.95 | 650m 8:06.74 | 700m 8:44.65 | 750m 9:21.74 | 800m 9:56.99 |
11. | Gemma Hanson | 15 | Hatfield | | 10:01.05 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:09.24 | 150m 1:46.40 | 200m 2:23.54 | 250m 3:01.05 | 300m 3:38.45 | 350m 4:15.98 | 400m 4:53.83 |
| 450m 5:32.31 | 500m 6:11.15 | 550m 6:49.72 | 600m 7:27.85 | 650m 8:06.32 | 700m 8:45.55 | 750m 9:24.05 | 800m 10:01.05 |
12. | Francesca Peccei | 15 | Watford SC | | 10:04.40 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.81 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:47.53 | 200m 2:25.08 | 250m 3:03.21 | 300m 3:41.65 | 350m 4:19.65 | 400m 4:57.73 |
| 450m 5:36.05 | 500m 6:14.62 | 550m 6:53.11 | 600m 7:32.89 | 650m 8:11.32 | 700m 8:49.96 | 750m 9:28.12 | 800m 10:04.40 |
13. | Ellie Holliss | 14 | Co St Albans | | 10:10.37 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:10.54 | 150m 1:47.95 | 200m 2:25.75 | 250m 3:03.74 | 300m 3:42.70 | 350m 4:21.63 | 400m 5:00.72 |
| 450m 5:39.72 | 500m 6:18.91 | 550m 6:58.84 | 600m 7:37.79 | 650m 8:17.17 | 700m 8:56.49 | 750m 9:34.78 | 800m 10:10.37 |
14. | Isobel Georgiou | 16 | Hatfield | | 10:10.57 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:09.10 | 150m 1:46.82 | 200m 2:25.50 | 250m 3:04.16 | 300m 3:43.02 | 350m 4:21.70 | 400m 5:00.84 |
| 450m 5:39.79 | 500m 6:18.15 | 550m 6:57.11 | 600m 7:36.29 | 650m 8:15.55 | 700m 8:54.09 | 750m 9:33.16 | 800m 10:10.57 |
15. | Valeria Giron | 13 | Hatfield | | 10:10.78 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 33.34 | 100m 1:10.32 | 150m 1:48.13 | 200m 2:26.09 | 250m 3:04.13 | 300m 3:42.58 | 350m 4:21.14 | 400m 4:59.65 |
| 450m 5:38.37 | 500m 6:17.60 | 550m 6:56.69 | 600m 7:36.46 | 650m 8:15.96 | 700m 8:55.62 | 750m 9:35.02 | 800m 10:10.78 |
16. | Georgia Pritchard | 13 | Hatfield | | 10:14.08 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 33.63 | 100m 1:11.39 | 150m 1:50.15 | 200m 2:29.06 | 250m 3:07.46 | 300m 3:46.20 | 350m 4:25.25 | 400m 5:04.31 |
| 450m 5:43.00 | 500m 6:22.20 | 550m 7:01.35 | 600m 7:40.58 | 650m 8:19.81 | 700m 8:58.57 | 750m 9:37.59 | 800m 10:14.08 |
17. | Eleanor Craig | 14 | Watford SC | | 10:15.53 | | | 472 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:11.67 | 150m 1:51.07 | 200m 2:31.31 | 250m 3:10.86 | 300m 3:50.42 | 350m 4:29.68 | 400m 5:09.20 |
| 450m 5:48.52 | 500m 6:27.55 | 550m 7:06.33 | 600m 7:44.84 | 650m 8:23.75 | 700m 9:02.01 | 750m 9:39.43 | 800m 10:15.53 |
18. | Kiera Beaver | 14 | Watford SC | | 10:22.59 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 33.32 | 100m 1:11.35 | 150m 1:50.73 | 200m 2:29.81 | 250m 3:08.86 | 300m 3:48.39 | 350m 4:28.07 | 400m 5:07.79 |
| 450m 5:48.75 | 500m 6:28.11 | 550m 7:07.72 | 600m 7:47.19 | 650m 8:26.50 | 700m 9:05.90 | 750m 9:45.07 | 800m 10:22.59 |
19. | Isabella Yeabsley | 12 | Hatfield | | 10:23.43 | | | 454 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:23.43 |
20. | Gemma Nottage | 13 | Watford SC | | 10:23.88 | | | 453 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:23.88 |
21. | Isabel Murtagh | 12 | Hatfield | | 10:24.91 | | | 451 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:24.91 |
22. | Alice Richardson | 15 | Harpenden | | 10:26.89 | | | 447 | |
| 50m 34.32 | 100m 1:12.36 | 150m 1:50.91 | 200m 2:29.93 | 250m 3:08.87 | 300m 3:48.21 | 350m 4:28.02 | 400m 5:07.91 |
| 450m 5:48.12 | 500m 6:27.98 | 550m 7:08.19 | 600m 7:48.73 | 650m 8:28.97 | 700m 9:08.92 | 750m 9:48.49 | 800m 10:26.89 |
23. | Brianna Mazey | 17 | Tring | | 10:27.08 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:11.72 | 150m 1:51.23 | 200m 2:30.72 | 250m 3:09.72 | 300m 3:48.70 | 350m 4:28.04 | 400m 5:07.67 |
| 450m 5:47.35 | 500m 6:27.24 | 550m 7:07.55 | 600m 7:48.16 | 650m 8:28.84 | 700m 9:09.06 | 750m 9:49.45 | 800m 10:27.08 |
24. | Jessie Bird | 15 | Stevenage | | 10:29.21 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 35.23 | 100m 1:13.56 | 150m 1:53.13 | 200m 2:33.00 | 250m 3:12.91 | 300m 3:52.89 | 350m 4:32.76 | 400m 5:12.56 |
| 450m 5:52.78 | 500m 6:32.73 | 550m 7:12.68 | 600m 7:52.88 | 650m 8:32.67 | 700m 9:12.71 | 750m 9:52.62 | 800m 10:29.21 |
25. | Dayna Shepperson | 13 | Potters Bar | | 10:30.83 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 34.85 | 100m 1:13.07 | 150m 1:52.71 | 200m 2:32.45 | 250m 3:12.27 | 300m 3:52.40 | 350m 4:32.37 | 400m 5:12.51 |
| 450m 5:52.22 | 500m 6:32.45 | 550m 7:12.34 | 600m 7:52.62 | 650m 8:32.62 | 700m 9:12.27 | 750m 9:52.08 | 800m 10:30.83 |
26. | Molly Cobbold | 12 | Hoddesdon | | 10:31.69 | | | 436 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:31.69 |
27. | Larissa Dean | 16 | Harpenden | | 10:33.71 | | | 432 | |
| 50m 33.49 | 100m 1:11.27 | 150m 1:50.52 | 200m 2:30.86 | 250m 3:11.01 | 300m 3:50.94 | 350m 4:31.20 | 400m 5:12.14 |
| 450m 5:52.74 | 500m 6:33.71 | 550m 7:14.67 | 600m 7:55.04 | 650m 8:35.88 | 700m 9:15.61 | 750m 9:55.87 | 800m 10:33.71 |
28. | Antonia Jubb | 13 | Hatfield | | 10:33.78 | | | 432 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:33.78 |
29. | Bella Parkus | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 10:48.69 | | | 403 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:48.69 |
30. | Sofia Peccei | 13 | Watford SC | | 11:05.06 | | | 374 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 11:05.06 |
31. | Imola Jozsa | 12 | Hatfield | | 11:06.18 | | | 372 | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:18.86 | 150m 2:00.04 | 200m 2:42.27 | 250m 3:24.22 | 300m 4:06.53 | 350m 4:49.09 | 400m 5:31.70 |
| 450m 6:14.54 | 500m 6:57.26 | 550m 7:40.06 | 600m 8:22.92 | 650m 9:05.75 | 700m 9:48.63 | 750m 10:28.60 | 800m 11:06.18 |
32. | Grace Cawley | 12 | Hemel Hemp | | 11:10.01 | | | 366 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 11:10.01 |
33. | Niamh O'Meara | 12 | Watford SC | | 11:29.09 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 37.40 | 100m 1:19.80 | 150m 2:02.72 | 200m 2:46.38 | 250m 3:30.05 | 300m 4:13.93 | 350m 4:58.37 | 400m 5:41.41 |
| 450m 6:26.44 | 500m 7:10.37 | 550m 7:54.73 | 600m 8:37.89 | 650m 9:21.31 | 700m 10:05.40 | 750m 10:47.71 | 800m 11:29.09 |
34. | Heather Mann | 12 | Stevenage | | 11:33.57 | | | 330 | |
| 50m 39.32 | 100m 1:21.89 | 150m 2:05.66 | 200m 2:49.18 | 250m 3:33.17 | 300m 4:17.00 | 350m 5:00.83 | 400m 5:44.87 |
| 450m 6:29.07 | 500m 7:13.06 | 550m 7:57.26 | 600m 8:41.34 | 650m 9:25.61 | 700m 10:09.13 | 750m 10:52.73 | 800m 11:33.57 |
| Amelie Brown | 16 | Watford SC | | DNF | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Valeria Giron | 13 | Hatfield | | 10:10.78 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 33.34 | 100m 1:10.32 | 150m 1:48.13 | 200m 2:26.09 | 250m 3:04.13 | 300m 3:42.58 | 350m 4:21.14 | 400m 4:59.65 |
| 450m 5:38.37 | 500m 6:17.60 | 550m 6:56.69 | 600m 7:36.46 | 650m 8:15.96 | 700m 8:55.62 | 750m 9:35.02 | 800m 10:10.78 |
2. | Georgia Pritchard | 13 | Hatfield | | 10:14.08 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 33.63 | 100m 1:11.39 | 150m 1:50.15 | 200m 2:29.06 | 250m 3:07.46 | 300m 3:46.20 | 350m 4:25.25 | 400m 5:04.31 |
| 450m 5:43.00 | 500m 6:22.20 | 550m 7:01.35 | 600m 7:40.58 | 650m 8:19.81 | 700m 8:58.57 | 750m 9:37.59 | 800m 10:14.08 |
3. | Gemma Nottage | 13 | Watford SC | | 10:23.88 | | | 453 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:23.88 |
4. | Dayna Shepperson | 13 | Potters Bar | | 10:30.83 | | | 438 | |
| 50m 34.85 | 100m 1:13.07 | 150m 1:52.71 | 200m 2:32.45 | 250m 3:12.27 | 300m 3:52.40 | 350m 4:32.37 | 400m 5:12.51 |
| 450m 5:52.22 | 500m 6:32.45 | 550m 7:12.34 | 600m 7:52.62 | 650m 8:32.62 | 700m 9:12.27 | 750m 9:52.08 | 800m 10:30.83 |
5. | Antonia Jubb | 13 | Hatfield | | 10:33.78 | | | 432 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:33.78 |
6. | Bella Parkus | 13 | Hoddesdon | | 10:48.69 | | | 403 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 10:48.69 |
7. | Sofia Peccei | 13 | Watford SC | | 11:05.06 | | | 374 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m 11:05.06 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ela Norton | 14 | Hatfield | | 9:41.44 | | | 560 | |
| 50m 32.97 | 100m 1:09.48 | 150m 1:46.65 | 200m 2:23.69 | 250m 3:00.69 | 300m 3:37.81 | 350m 4:14.97 | 400m 4:51.97 |
| 450m 5:28.90 | 500m 6:05.36 | 550m 6:42.69 | 600m 7:19.73 | 650m 7:56.31 | 700m 8:32.31 | 750m 9:08.00 | 800m 9:41.44 |
2. | Jessica Keogh | 14 | Hatfield | | 9:51.76 | | | 531 | |
| 50m 31.60 | 100m 1:07.52 | 150m 1:45.02 | 200m 2:22.22 | 250m 3:00.73 | 300m 3:38.57 | 350m 4:17.14 | 400m 4:54.66 |
| 450m 5:32.97 | 500m 6:11.12 | 550m 6:48.86 | 600m 7:27.15 | 650m 8:03.79 | 700m 8:42.38 | 750m 9:17.44 | 800m 9:51.76 |
3. | Ellie Holliss | 14 | Co St Albans | | 10:10.37 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:10.54 | 150m 1:47.95 | 200m 2:25.75 | 250m 3:03.74 | 300m 3:42.70 | 350m 4:21.63 | 400m 5:00.72 |
| 450m 5:39.72 | 500m 6:18.91 | 550m 6:58.84 | 600m 7:37.79 | 650m 8:17.17 | 700m 8:56.49 | 750m 9:34.78 | 800m 10:10.37 |
4. | Eleanor Craig | 14 | Watford SC | | 10:15.53 | | | 472 | |
| 50m 33.87 | 100m 1:11.67 | 150m 1:51.07 | 200m 2:31.31 | 250m 3:10.86 | 300m 3:50.42 | 350m 4:29.68 | 400m 5:09.20 |
| 450m 5:48.52 | 500m 6:27.55 | 550m 7:06.33 | 600m 7:44.84 | 650m 8:23.75 | 700m 9:02.01 | 750m 9:39.43 | 800m 10:15.53 |
5. | Kiera Beaver | 14 | Watford SC | | 10:22.59 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 33.32 | 100m 1:11.35 | 150m 1:50.73 | 200m 2:29.81 | 250m 3:08.86 | 300m 3:48.39 | 350m 4:28.07 | 400m 5:07.79 |
| 450m 5:48.75 | 500m 6:28.11 | 550m 7:07.72 | 600m 7:47.19 | 650m 8:26.50 | 700m 9:05.90 | 750m 9:45.07 | 800m 10:22.59 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lily Merrett | 15 | Hoddesdon | | 9:25.07 | | | 610 | |
| 50m 31.03 | 100m 1:06.14 | 150m 1:42.05 | 200m 2:17.53 | 250m 2:53.12 | 300m 3:28.84 | 350m 4:04.93 | 400m 4:41.49 |
| 450m 5:17.22 | 500m 5:52.34 | 550m 6:27.39 | 600m 7:03.13 | 650m 7:39.24 | 700m 8:15.29 | 750m 8:51.04 | 800m 9:25.07 |
2. | Erin O'Meara | 15 | Watford SC | | 9:42.48 | | | 557 | |
| 50m 31.94 | 100m 1:06.53 | 150m 1:42.53 | 200m 2:18.66 | 250m 2:54.79 | 300m 3:31.32 | 350m 4:08.04 | 400m 4:45.50 |
| 450m 5:22.37 | 500m 5:59.80 | 550m 6:37.03 | 600m 7:14.14 | 650m 7:51.81 | 700m 8:29.31 | 750m 9:06.72 | 800m 9:42.48 |
3. | Jessica Heesom | 15 | Potters Bar | | 9:50.76 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:09.45 | 150m 1:46.46 | 200m 2:23.11 | 250m 3:00.16 | 300m 3:37.58 | 350m 4:14.93 | 400m 4:51.98 |
| 450m 5:28.82 | 500m 6:06.25 | 550m 6:43.59 | 600m 7:20.81 | 650m 7:58.54 | 700m 8:36.69 | 750m 9:13.96 | 800m 9:50.76 |
4. | Lucy King | 15 | Hitchin | | 9:56.99 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 33.16 | 100m 1:09.78 | 150m 1:47.51 | 200m 2:25.05 | 250m 3:03.09 | 300m 3:41.22 | 350m 4:19.17 | 400m 4:57.31 |
| 450m 5:35.31 | 500m 6:12.96 | 550m 6:51.08 | 600m 7:28.95 | 650m 8:06.74 | 700m 8:44.65 | 750m 9:21.74 | 800m 9:56.99 |
5. | Gemma Hanson | 15 | Hatfield | | 10:01.05 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 32.94 | 100m 1:09.24 | 150m 1:46.40 | 200m 2:23.54 | 250m 3:01.05 | 300m 3:38.45 | 350m 4:15.98 | 400m 4:53.83 |
| 450m 5:32.31 | 500m 6:11.15 | 550m 6:49.72 | 600m 7:27.85 | 650m 8:06.32 | 700m 8:45.55 | 750m 9:24.05 | 800m 10:01.05 |
6. | Francesca Peccei | 15 | Watford SC | | 10:04.40 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.81 | 100m 1:09.42 | 150m 1:47.53 | 200m 2:25.08 | 250m 3:03.21 | 300m 3:41.65 | 350m 4:19.65 | 400m 4:57.73 |
| 450m 5:36.05 | 500m 6:14.62 | 550m 6:53.11 | 600m 7:32.89 | 650m 8:11.32 | 700m 8:49.96 | 750m 9:28.12 | 800m 10:04.40 |
7. | Alice Richardson | 15 | Harpenden | | 10:26.89 | | | 447 | |
| 50m 34.32 | 100m 1:12.36 | 150m 1:50.91 | 200m 2:29.93 | 250m 3:08.87 | 300m 3:48.21 | 350m 4:28.02 | 400m 5:07.91 |
| 450m 5:48.12 | 500m 6:27.98 | 550m 7:08.19 | 600m 7:48.73 | 650m 8:28.97 | 700m 9:08.92 | 750m 9:48.49 | 800m 10:26.89 |
8. | Jessie Bird | 15 | Stevenage | | 10:29.21 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 35.23 | 100m 1:13.56 | 150m 1:53.13 | 200m 2:33.00 | 250m 3:12.91 | 300m 3:52.89 | 350m 4:32.76 | 400m 5:12.56 |
| 450m 5:52.78 | 500m 6:32.73 | 550m 7:12.68 | 600m 7:52.88 | 650m 8:32.67 | 700m 9:12.71 | 750m 9:52.62 | 800m 10:29.21 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alice Fender | 17 | Hemel Hemp | | 9:26.90 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 31.01 | 100m 1:05.23 | 150m 1:40.51 | 200m 2:15.15 | 250m 2:51.46 | 300m 3:27.89 | 350m 4:04.03 | 400m 4:39.51 |
| 450m 5:16.63 | 500m 5:53.36 | 550m 6:29.63 | 600m 7:05.56 | 650m 7:42.05 | 700m 8:18.08 | 750m 8:53.61 | 800m 9:26.90 |
2. | Georgia Purkis | 16 | Hemel Hemp | | 9:27.52 | | | 602 | |
| 50m 31.52 | 100m 1:05.43 | 150m 1:40.56 | 200m 2:16.18 | 250m 2:52.05 | 300m 3:27.55 | 350m 4:03.58 | 400m 4:39.93 |
| 450m 5:16.49 | 500m 5:53.32 | 550m 6:29.11 | 600m 7:05.55 | 650m 7:41.79 | 700m 8:18.14 | 750m 8:54.10 | 800m 9:27.52 |
3. | Tegan Wollaston | 19 | Cheshunt | | 9:31.64 | | | 589 | |
| 50m 32.14 | 100m 1:06.90 | 150m 1:42.62 | 200m 2:18.45 | 250m 2:54.39 | 300m 3:30.32 | 350m 4:06.20 | 400m 4:42.07 |
| 450m 5:18.19 | 500m 5:54.60 | 550m 6:31.09 | 600m 7:07.43 | 650m 7:43.82 | 700m 8:20.04 | 750m 8:56.28 | 800m 9:31.64 |
4. | Agnes Burns | 17 | Harpenden | | 9:53.38 | | | 527 | |
| 50m 33.18 | 100m 1:10.44 | 150m 1:47.85 | 200m 2:24.93 | 250m 3:02.41 | 300m 3:40.06 | 350m 4:18.46 | 400m 4:55.60 |
| 450m 5:32.90 | 500m 6:10.83 | 550m 6:48.93 | 600m 7:26.63 | 650m 8:03.73 | 700m 8:40.63 | 750m 9:17.56 | 800m 9:53.38 |
5. | Isobel Georgiou | 16 | Hatfield | | 10:10.57 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.77 | 100m 1:09.10 | 150m 1:46.82 | 200m 2:25.50 | 250m 3:04.16 | 300m 3:43.02 | 350m 4:21.70 | 400m 5:00.84 |
| 450m 5:39.79 | 500m 6:18.15 | 550m 6:57.11 | 600m 7:36.29 | 650m 8:15.55 | 700m 8:54.09 | 750m 9:33.16 | 800m 10:10.57 |
6. | Brianna Mazey | 17 | Tring | | 10:27.08 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 33.78 | 100m 1:11.72 | 150m 1:51.23 | 200m 2:30.72 | 250m 3:09.72 | 300m 3:48.70 | 350m 4:28.04 | 400m 5:07.67 |
| 450m 5:47.35 | 500m 6:27.24 | 550m 7:07.55 | 600m 7:48.16 | 650m 8:28.84 | 700m 9:09.06 | 750m 9:49.45 | 800m 10:27.08 |
7. | Larissa Dean | 16 | Harpenden | | 10:33.71 | | | 432 | |
| 50m 33.49 | 100m 1:11.27 | 150m 1:50.52 | 200m 2:30.86 | 250m 3:11.01 | 300m 3:50.94 | 350m 4:31.20 | 400m 5:12.14 |
| 450m 5:52.74 | 500m 6:33.71 | 550m 7:14.67 | 600m 7:55.04 | 650m 8:35.88 | 700m 9:15.61 | 750m 9:55.87 | 800m 10:33.71 |
| Amelie Brown | 16 | Watford SC | | DNF | | | | |