Boys 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joel Pietersen | 11 | Hatfield | | 5:16.21 | | | 302 | |
| 50m 35.78 | 100m 1:16.02 | 150m 1:56.39 | 200m 2:36.85 | 250m 3:17.55 | 300m 3:57.74 | 350m 4:37.98 | 400m 5:16.21 |
2. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 5:19.41 | | | 293 | |
| 50m 36.67 | 100m 1:17.02 | 150m 1:58.39 | 200m 2:39.53 | 250m 3:20.63 | 300m 4:01.21 | 350m 4:41.07 | 400m 5:19.41 |
3. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 5:23.02 | | | 283 | |
| 50m 36.97 | 100m 1:18.68 | 150m 2:00.14 | 200m 2:42.44 | 250m 3:23.67 | 300m 4:05.58 | 350m 4:45.52 | 400m 5:23.02 |
4. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 5:25.91 | | | 276 | |
| 50m 35.56 | 100m 1:14.82 | 150m 1:55.92 | 200m 2:37.74 | 250m 3:19.41 | 300m 4:01.70 | 350m 4:44.12 | 400m 5:25.91 |
5. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 5:30.73 | | | 264 | |
| 50m 39.40 | 100m 1:21.58 | 150m 2:03.78 | 200m 2:46.46 | 250m 3:29.00 | 300m 4:11.29 | 350m 4:53.86 | 400m 5:30.73 |
6. | George Prince | 10 | Hatfield | | 5:35.36 | | | 253 | |
| 50m 38.69 | 100m 1:20.29 | 150m 2:02.50 | 200m 2:45.37 | 250m 3:28.58 | 300m 4:11.22 | 350m 4:53.83 | 400m 5:35.36 |
7. | Lucas Hartley | 11 | Hatfield | | 5:38.07 | | | 247 | |
| 50m 38.91 | 100m 1:23.21 | 150m 2:07.15 | 200m 2:51.00 | 250m 3:34.50 | 300m 4:16.74 | 350m 4:57.90 | 400m 5:38.07 |
8. | Igor Mordeja | 11 | Cheshunt | | 5:51.65 | | | 219 | |
| 50m 36.15 | 100m 1:20.20 | 150m 2:05.70 | 200m 2:49.97 | 250m 3:36.15 | 300m 4:22.76 | 350m 5:08.74 | 400m 5:51.65 |
10/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:20.30 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 30.29 | 100m 1:03.19 | 150m 1:36.52 | 200m 2:09.55 | 250m 2:42.99 | 300m 3:15.78 | 350m 3:48.36 | 400m 4:20.30 |
2. | Luke Pestaille | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:27.98 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 30.96 | 100m 1:05.30 | 150m 1:39.89 | 200m 2:14.13 | 250m 2:48.22 | 300m 3:21.92 | 350m 3:55.77 | 400m 4:27.98 |
3. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 4:31.03 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 30.09 | 100m 1:03.07 | 150m 1:37.65 | 200m 2:12.67 | 250m 2:47.30 | 300m 3:22.92 | 350m 3:57.84 | 400m 4:31.03 |
4. | Mattias Morse | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 4:31.47 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 30.53 | 100m 1:04.30 | 150m 1:39.25 | 200m 2:13.97 | 250m 2:48.75 | 300m 3:23.60 | 350m 3:58.35 | 400m 4:31.47 |
5. | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:31.55 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 30.02 | 100m 1:03.53 | 150m 1:37.65 | 200m 2:12.28 | 250m 2:46.99 | 300m 3:22.20 | 350m 3:57.63 | 400m 4:31.55 |
6. | Zane Batt | 15 | Cheshunt | | 4:31.87 | | | 475 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 4:31.87 |
7. | Edward Jex | 15 | Co St Albans | | 4:34.44 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 30.85 | 100m 1:05.03 | 150m 1:40.07 | 200m 2:15.38 | 250m 2:49.97 | 300m 3:25.32 | 350m 4:00.38 | 400m 4:34.44 |
8. | Ciaran Cook | 15 | Co St Albans | | 4:37.92 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 29.91 | 100m 1:03.79 | 150m 1:39.15 | 200m 2:14.95 | 250m 2:50.80 | 300m 3:26.73 | 350m 4:02.35 | 400m 4:37.92 |
9. | Alexander Horne | 15 | Co St Albans | | 4:39.50 | | | 437 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 4:39.50 |
10. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 4:41.52 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 31.27 | 100m 1:06.29 | 150m 1:42.26 | 200m 2:18.66 | 250m 2:55.21 | 300m 3:31.52 | 350m 4:07.36 | 400m 4:41.52 |
11. | Joshua Bridgeland | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:42.27 | | | 425 | |
| 50m 32.24 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:44.19 | 200m 2:20.43 | 250m 2:56.79 | 300m 3:32.19 | 350m 4:08.16 | 400m 4:42.27 |
12. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 4:43.37 | | | 420 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:06.22 | 150m 1:42.13 | 200m 2:18.50 | 250m 2:54.68 | 300m 3:30.76 | 350m 4:07.03 | 400m 4:43.37 |
13. | Alfie Francis | 15 | Potters Bar | | 4:46.92 | | | 404 | |
| 50m 29.84 | 100m 1:05.17 | 150m 1:40.00 | 200m 2:16.39 | 250m 2:53.32 | 300m 3:31.35 | 350m 4:09.64 | 400m 4:46.92 |
14. | George Williams | 14 | Harpenden | | 4:48.46 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 31.66 | 100m 1:06.74 | 150m 1:43.35 | 200m 2:21.15 | 250m 2:58.09 | 300m 3:35.78 | 350m 4:13.25 | 400m 4:48.46 |
15. | Max Robertson | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:52.34 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 34.44 | 100m 1:10.96 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:24.81 | 250m 3:01.94 | 300m 3:39.41 | 350m 4:16.71 | 400m 4:52.34 |
16. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 4:52.39 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:09.68 | 150m 1:47.75 | 200m 2:25.62 | 250m 3:02.96 | 300m 3:40.53 | 350m 4:17.29 | 400m 4:52.39 |
17. | James Gisborne | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 4:52.96 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:08.49 | 150m 1:45.94 | 200m 2:23.40 | 250m 3:01.25 | 300m 3:39.83 | 350m 4:17.69 | 400m 4:52.96 |
18. | Arvin Rodriguez | 14 | Watford SC | | 4:58.31 | | | 360 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:08.07 | 150m 1:46.01 | 200m 2:25.67 | 250m 3:04.89 | 300m 3:43.43 | 350m 4:21.36 | 400m 4:58.31 |
19. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:01.10 | | | 350 | |
| 50m 33.38 | 100m 1:11.29 | 150m 1:49.83 | 200m 2:28.25 | 250m 3:06.77 | 300m 3:45.09 | 350m 4:23.80 | 400m 5:01.10 |
20. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 5:05.25 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 34.22 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:50.28 | 200m 2:29.19 | 250m 3:08.73 | 300m 3:48.14 | 350m 4:27.91 | 400m 5:05.25 |
21. | Thomas Hooper | 13 | Co St Albans | | 5:07.92 | | | 327 | |
| 50m 34.99 | 100m 1:14.40 | 150m 1:54.63 | 200m 2:33.70 | 250m 3:13.15 | 300m 3:53.06 | 350m 4:31.67 | 400m 5:07.92 |
22. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:14.71 | | | 306 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:16.38 | 150m 1:57.39 | 200m 2:38.11 | 250m 3:19.13 | 300m 4:00.18 | 350m 4:39.01 | 400m 5:14.71 |
23. | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | | 5:14.83 | | | 306 | |
| 50m 35.63 | 100m 1:15.62 | 150m 1:56.17 | 200m 2:36.82 | 250m 3:17.59 | 300m 3:57.96 | 350m 4:37.83 | 400m 5:14.83 |
24. | Joel Pietersen | 11 | Hatfield | | 5:16.21 | | | 302 | |
| 50m 35.78 | 100m 1:16.02 | 150m 1:56.39 | 200m 2:36.85 | 250m 3:17.55 | 300m 3:57.74 | 350m 4:37.98 | 400m 5:16.21 |
25. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 5:16.38 | | | 301 | |
| 50m 35.08 | 100m 1:15.24 | 150m 1:56.99 | 200m 2:39.87 | 250m 3:19.26 | 300m 3:59.86 | 350m 4:38.44 | 400m 5:16.38 |
26. | Henry Newbury-Kemp | 13 | Hemel Hemp | | 5:16.78 | | | 300 | |
| 50m 35.92 | 100m 1:15.97 | 150m 1:56.46 | 200m 2:37.44 | 250m 3:18.66 | 300m 4:00.12 | 350m 4:38.73 | 400m 5:16.78 |
27. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 5:19.41 | | | 293 | |
| 50m 36.67 | 100m 1:17.02 | 150m 1:58.39 | 200m 2:39.53 | 250m 3:20.63 | 300m 4:01.21 | 350m 4:41.07 | 400m 5:19.41 |
28. | Charles Taverner | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:21.28 | | | 288 | |
| 50m 35.58 | 100m 1:15.50 | 150m 1:56.47 | 200m 2:37.27 | 250m 3:18.32 | 300m 4:00.02 | 350m 4:41.96 | 400m 5:21.28 |
29. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 5:23.02 | | | 283 | |
| 50m 36.97 | 100m 1:18.68 | 150m 2:00.14 | 200m 2:42.44 | 250m 3:23.67 | 300m 4:05.58 | 350m 4:45.52 | 400m 5:23.02 |
30. | Jason Hicks | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:23.62 | | | 282 | |
| 50m 38.47 | 100m 1:20.20 | 150m 2:02.62 | 200m 2:45.56 | 250m 3:26.67 | 300m 4:06.14 | 350m 4:45.22 | 400m 5:23.62 |
31. | Theo Lim | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:23.95 | | | 281 | |
| 50m 38.00 | 100m 1:18.86 | 150m 2:00.50 | 200m 2:42.42 | 250m 3:24.31 | 300m 4:05.46 | 350m 4:46.09 | 400m 5:23.95 |
32. | Joseph Sutton | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:24.71 | | | 279 | |
| 50m 36.72 | 100m 1:17.93 | 150m 1:59.92 | 200m 2:41.30 | 250m 3:23.42 | 300m 4:05.06 | 350m 4:45.80 | 400m 5:24.71 |
33. | Jake Moore | 12 | Potters Bar | | 5:25.40 | | | 277 | |
| 50m 37.57 | 100m 1:18.76 | 150m 2:00.74 | 200m 2:42.95 | 250m 3:25.18 | 300m 4:06.68 | 350m 4:47.03 | 400m 5:25.40 |
34. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 5:25.91 | | | 276 | |
| 50m 35.56 | 100m 1:14.82 | 150m 1:55.92 | 200m 2:37.74 | 250m 3:19.41 | 300m 4:01.70 | 350m 4:44.12 | 400m 5:25.91 |
35. | Joshua Heesom | 13 | Potters Bar | | 5:26.27 | | | 275 | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:15.73 | 150m 1:57.27 | 200m 2:39.22 | 250m 3:23.06 | 300m 4:06.42 | 350m 4:47.42 | 400m 5:26.27 |
36. | Marko Borgis | 12 | Stevenage | | 5:28.73 | | | 269 | |
| 50m 36.62 | 100m 1:18.20 | 150m 2:00.19 | 200m 2:42.49 | 250m 3:24.49 | 300m 4:07.27 | 350m 4:48.80 | 400m 5:28.73 |
37. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 5:30.73 | | | 264 | |
| 50m 39.40 | 100m 1:21.58 | 150m 2:03.78 | 200m 2:46.46 | 250m 3:29.00 | 300m 4:11.29 | 350m 4:53.86 | 400m 5:30.73 |
38. | Nathanial Mapley | 12 | Co St Albans | | 5:31.82 | | | 261 | |
| 50m 35.98 | 100m 1:16.70 | 150m 1:59.17 | 200m 2:42.67 | 250m 3:26.20 | 300m 4:09.11 | 350m 4:52.72 | 400m 5:31.82 |
39. | George Prince | 10 | Hatfield | | 5:35.36 | | | 253 | |
| 50m 38.69 | 100m 1:20.29 | 150m 2:02.50 | 200m 2:45.37 | 250m 3:28.58 | 300m 4:11.22 | 350m 4:53.83 | 400m 5:35.36 |
40. | Lucas Hartley | 11 | Hatfield | | 5:38.07 | | | 247 | |
| 50m 38.91 | 100m 1:23.21 | 150m 2:07.15 | 200m 2:51.00 | 250m 3:34.50 | 300m 4:16.74 | 350m 4:57.90 | 400m 5:38.07 |
41. | Joshua Ellis | 12 | Hatfield | | 5:51.05 | | | 221 | |
| 50m 39.10 | 100m 1:24.67 | 150m 2:09.21 | 200m 2:54.29 | 250m 3:39.27 | 300m 4:23.96 | 350m 5:09.07 | 400m 5:51.05 |
42. | Igor Mordeja | 11 | Cheshunt | | 5:51.65 | | | 219 | |
| 50m 36.15 | 100m 1:20.20 | 150m 2:05.70 | 200m 2:49.97 | 250m 3:36.15 | 300m 4:22.76 | 350m 5:08.74 | 400m 5:51.65 |
10 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Max Jelfs | 17 | Hatfield | | 4:04.73 | | | 652 | |
| 50m 28.50 | 100m 59.47 | 150m 1:30.27 | 200m 2:01.27 | 250m 2:32.00 | 300m 3:03.22 | 350m 3:34.56 | 400m 4:04.73 |
2. | Luke Sugden | 19 | Hatfield | | 4:05.49 | | | 646 | |
| 50m 28.89 | 100m 59.96 | 150m 1:31.06 | 200m 2:02.27 | 250m 2:33.36 | 300m 3:04.76 | 350m 3:35.59 | 400m 4:05.49 |
3. | Ralph Muncer | 17 | Co St Albans | | 4:05.93 | | | 642 | |
| 50m 28.67 | 100m 59.71 | 150m 1:30.53 | 200m 2:01.89 | 250m 2:33.25 | 300m 3:04.86 | 350m 3:36.22 | 400m 4:05.93 |
4. | Jude Liddiard | 17 | Co St Albans | | 4:12.17 | | | 596 | |
| 50m 29.12 | 100m 1:00.57 | 150m 1:32.40 | 200m 2:04.52 | 250m 2:36.58 | 300m 3:09.07 | 350m 3:41.04 | 400m 4:12.17 |
5. | James Chennells | 17 | Berkhamsted | | 4:14.57 | | | 579 | |
| 50m 29.33 | 100m 1:01.49 | 150m 1:34.02 | 200m 2:06.81 | 250m 2:39.48 | 300m 3:11.94 | 350m 3:43.83 | 400m 4:14.57 |
6. | Harrison Lees | 17 | Watford SC | | 4:16.97 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 29.17 | 100m 1:00.68 | 150m 1:33.13 | 200m 2:06.29 | 250m 2:39.69 | 300m 3:13.04 | 350m 3:45.51 | 400m 4:16.97 |
7. | Callum Wollaston | 17 | Cheshunt | | 4:17.05 | | | 562 | |
| 50m 29.11 | 100m 1:01.24 | 150m 1:33.61 | 200m 2:06.53 | 250m 2:39.78 | 300m 3:13.12 | 350m 3:45.44 | 400m 4:17.05 |
8. | Ayotobi Laguda | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:18.80 | | | 551 | |
| 50m 29.39 | 100m 1:01.55 | 150m 1:34.61 | 200m 2:08.56 | 250m 2:41.38 | 300m 3:14.50 | 350m 3:47.33 | 400m 4:18.80 |
9. | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:20.30 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 30.29 | 100m 1:03.19 | 150m 1:36.52 | 200m 2:09.55 | 250m 2:42.99 | 300m 3:15.78 | 350m 3:48.36 | 400m 4:20.30 |
10. | Michael Ripper | 17 | Co St Albans | | 4:23.77 | | | 521 | |
| 50m 28.94 | 100m 1:00.34 | 150m 1:32.75 | 200m 2:06.34 | 250m 2:40.40 | 300m 3:14.92 | 350m 3:49.89 | 400m 4:23.77 |
11. | Thomas Cadenhead | 16 | Co St Albans | | 4:25.41 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 29.73 | 100m 1:02.38 | 150m 1:36.27 | 200m 2:09.36 | 250m 2:42.75 | 300m 3:16.77 | 350m 3:51.12 | 400m 4:25.41 |
12. | Yannik Wilson | 16 | Harpenden | | 4:26.37 | | | 505 | |
| 50m 30.06 | 100m 1:03.58 | 150m 1:37.23 | 200m 2:11.28 | 250m 2:45.50 | 300m 3:19.62 | 350m 3:53.86 | 400m 4:26.37 |
13. | Luke Pestaille | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:27.98 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 30.96 | 100m 1:05.30 | 150m 1:39.89 | 200m 2:14.13 | 250m 2:48.22 | 300m 3:21.92 | 350m 3:55.77 | 400m 4:27.98 |
14. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 4:31.03 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 30.09 | 100m 1:03.07 | 150m 1:37.65 | 200m 2:12.67 | 250m 2:47.30 | 300m 3:22.92 | 350m 3:57.84 | 400m 4:31.03 |
15. | Mattias Morse | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 4:31.47 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 30.53 | 100m 1:04.30 | 150m 1:39.25 | 200m 2:13.97 | 250m 2:48.75 | 300m 3:23.60 | 350m 3:58.35 | 400m 4:31.47 |
16. | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:31.55 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 30.02 | 100m 1:03.53 | 150m 1:37.65 | 200m 2:12.28 | 250m 2:46.99 | 300m 3:22.20 | 350m 3:57.63 | 400m 4:31.55 |
17. | Nicholas Botha | 16 | Bishop Stort | | 4:31.84 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 29.83 | 100m 1:02.57 | 150m 1:37.20 | 200m 2:12.46 | 250m 2:47.78 | 300m 3:23.22 | 350m 3:58.33 | 400m 4:31.84 |
18. | Zane Batt | 15 | Cheshunt | | 4:31.87 | | | 475 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 4:31.87 |
19. | William Loveman | 18 | Co St Albans | | 4:34.42 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 29.92 | 100m 1:03.37 | 150m 1:37.49 | 200m 2:12.59 | 250m 2:47.60 | 300m 3:23.33 | 350m 3:59.47 | 400m 4:34.42 |
20. | Edward Jex | 15 | Co St Albans | | 4:34.44 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 30.85 | 100m 1:05.03 | 150m 1:40.07 | 200m 2:15.38 | 250m 2:49.97 | 300m 3:25.32 | 350m 4:00.38 | 400m 4:34.44 |
21. | Ethan Sutton | 16 | Watford SC | | 4:35.04 | | | 459 | |
| 50m 31.10 | 100m 1:05.70 | 150m 1:40.75 | 200m 2:15.44 | 250m 2:50.55 | 300m 3:25.16 | 350m 4:00.02 | 400m 4:35.04 |
22. | Ciaran Cook | 15 | Co St Albans | | 4:37.92 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 29.91 | 100m 1:03.79 | 150m 1:39.15 | 200m 2:14.95 | 250m 2:50.80 | 300m 3:26.73 | 350m 4:02.35 | 400m 4:37.92 |
23. | Alexander Horne | 15 | Co St Albans | | 4:39.50 | | | 437 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 4:39.50 |
24. | Thomas Stanbury | 17 | Potters Bar | | 4:41.09 | | | 430 | |
| 50m 30.04 | 100m 1:04.05 | 150m 1:39.61 | 200m 2:15.67 | 250m 2:51.81 | 300m 3:28.17 | 350m 4:04.84 | 400m 4:41.09 |
25. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 4:41.52 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 31.27 | 100m 1:06.29 | 150m 1:42.26 | 200m 2:18.66 | 250m 2:55.21 | 300m 3:31.52 | 350m 4:07.36 | 400m 4:41.52 |
26. | Joshua Bridgeland | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:42.27 | | | 425 | |
| 50m 32.24 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:44.19 | 200m 2:20.43 | 250m 2:56.79 | 300m 3:32.19 | 350m 4:08.16 | 400m 4:42.27 |
27. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 4:43.37 | | | 420 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:06.22 | 150m 1:42.13 | 200m 2:18.50 | 250m 2:54.68 | 300m 3:30.76 | 350m 4:07.03 | 400m 4:43.37 |
28. | Alfie Francis | 15 | Potters Bar | | 4:46.92 | | | 404 | |
| 50m 29.84 | 100m 1:05.17 | 150m 1:40.00 | 200m 2:16.39 | 250m 2:53.32 | 300m 3:31.35 | 350m 4:09.64 | 400m 4:46.92 |
29. | George Williams | 14 | Harpenden | | 4:48.46 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 31.66 | 100m 1:06.74 | 150m 1:43.35 | 200m 2:21.15 | 250m 2:58.09 | 300m 3:35.78 | 350m 4:13.25 | 400m 4:48.46 |
30. | Max Robertson | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:52.34 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 34.44 | 100m 1:10.96 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:24.81 | 250m 3:01.94 | 300m 3:39.41 | 350m 4:16.71 | 400m 4:52.34 |
31. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 4:52.39 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:09.68 | 150m 1:47.75 | 200m 2:25.62 | 250m 3:02.96 | 300m 3:40.53 | 350m 4:17.29 | 400m 4:52.39 |
32. | James Gisborne | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 4:52.96 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:08.49 | 150m 1:45.94 | 200m 2:23.40 | 250m 3:01.25 | 300m 3:39.83 | 350m 4:17.69 | 400m 4:52.96 |
33. | Arvin Rodriguez | 14 | Watford SC | | 4:58.31 | | | 360 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:08.07 | 150m 1:46.01 | 200m 2:25.67 | 250m 3:04.89 | 300m 3:43.43 | 350m 4:21.36 | 400m 4:58.31 |
34. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:01.10 | | | 350 | |
| 50m 33.38 | 100m 1:11.29 | 150m 1:49.83 | 200m 2:28.25 | 250m 3:06.77 | 300m 3:45.09 | 350m 4:23.80 | 400m 5:01.10 |
35. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 5:05.25 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 34.22 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:50.28 | 200m 2:29.19 | 250m 3:08.73 | 300m 3:48.14 | 350m 4:27.91 | 400m 5:05.25 |
36. | Thomas Hooper | 13 | Co St Albans | | 5:07.92 | | | 327 | |
| 50m 34.99 | 100m 1:14.40 | 150m 1:54.63 | 200m 2:33.70 | 250m 3:13.15 | 300m 3:53.06 | 350m 4:31.67 | 400m 5:07.92 |
37. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:14.71 | | | 306 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:16.38 | 150m 1:57.39 | 200m 2:38.11 | 250m 3:19.13 | 300m 4:00.18 | 350m 4:39.01 | 400m 5:14.71 |
38. | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | | 5:14.83 | | | 306 | |
| 50m 35.63 | 100m 1:15.62 | 150m 1:56.17 | 200m 2:36.82 | 250m 3:17.59 | 300m 3:57.96 | 350m 4:37.83 | 400m 5:14.83 |
39. | Joel Pietersen | 11 | Hatfield | | 5:16.21 | | | 302 | |
| 50m 35.78 | 100m 1:16.02 | 150m 1:56.39 | 200m 2:36.85 | 250m 3:17.55 | 300m 3:57.74 | 350m 4:37.98 | 400m 5:16.21 |
40. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 5:16.38 | | | 301 | |
| 50m 35.08 | 100m 1:15.24 | 150m 1:56.99 | 200m 2:39.87 | 250m 3:19.26 | 300m 3:59.86 | 350m 4:38.44 | 400m 5:16.38 |
41. | Henry Newbury-Kemp | 13 | Hemel Hemp | | 5:16.78 | | | 300 | |
| 50m 35.92 | 100m 1:15.97 | 150m 1:56.46 | 200m 2:37.44 | 250m 3:18.66 | 300m 4:00.12 | 350m 4:38.73 | 400m 5:16.78 |
42. | Koby Cornwell | 11 | Potters Bar | | 5:19.41 | | | 293 | |
| 50m 36.67 | 100m 1:17.02 | 150m 1:58.39 | 200m 2:39.53 | 250m 3:20.63 | 300m 4:01.21 | 350m 4:41.07 | 400m 5:19.41 |
43. | Charles Taverner | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:21.28 | | | 288 | |
| 50m 35.58 | 100m 1:15.50 | 150m 1:56.47 | 200m 2:37.27 | 250m 3:18.32 | 300m 4:00.02 | 350m 4:41.96 | 400m 5:21.28 |
44. | Ryan Wall | 11 | Royston | | 5:23.02 | | | 283 | |
| 50m 36.97 | 100m 1:18.68 | 150m 2:00.14 | 200m 2:42.44 | 250m 3:23.67 | 300m 4:05.58 | 350m 4:45.52 | 400m 5:23.02 |
45. | Jason Hicks | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:23.62 | | | 282 | |
| 50m 38.47 | 100m 1:20.20 | 150m 2:02.62 | 200m 2:45.56 | 250m 3:26.67 | 300m 4:06.14 | 350m 4:45.22 | 400m 5:23.62 |
46. | Theo Lim | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:23.95 | | | 281 | |
| 50m 38.00 | 100m 1:18.86 | 150m 2:00.50 | 200m 2:42.42 | 250m 3:24.31 | 300m 4:05.46 | 350m 4:46.09 | 400m 5:23.95 |
47. | Joseph Sutton | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:24.71 | | | 279 | |
| 50m 36.72 | 100m 1:17.93 | 150m 1:59.92 | 200m 2:41.30 | 250m 3:23.42 | 300m 4:05.06 | 350m 4:45.80 | 400m 5:24.71 |
48. | Jake Moore | 12 | Potters Bar | | 5:25.40 | | | 277 | |
| 50m 37.57 | 100m 1:18.76 | 150m 2:00.74 | 200m 2:42.95 | 250m 3:25.18 | 300m 4:06.68 | 350m 4:47.03 | 400m 5:25.40 |
49. | Ethan Howard | 11 | Potters Bar | | 5:25.91 | | | 276 | |
| 50m 35.56 | 100m 1:14.82 | 150m 1:55.92 | 200m 2:37.74 | 250m 3:19.41 | 300m 4:01.70 | 350m 4:44.12 | 400m 5:25.91 |
50. | Joshua Heesom | 13 | Potters Bar | | 5:26.27 | | | 275 | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:15.73 | 150m 1:57.27 | 200m 2:39.22 | 250m 3:23.06 | 300m 4:06.42 | 350m 4:47.42 | 400m 5:26.27 |
51. | Marko Borgis | 12 | Stevenage | | 5:28.73 | | | 269 | |
| 50m 36.62 | 100m 1:18.20 | 150m 2:00.19 | 200m 2:42.49 | 250m 3:24.49 | 300m 4:07.27 | 350m 4:48.80 | 400m 5:28.73 |
52. | William Fawcett | 11 | Watford SC | | 5:30.73 | | | 264 | |
| 50m 39.40 | 100m 1:21.58 | 150m 2:03.78 | 200m 2:46.46 | 250m 3:29.00 | 300m 4:11.29 | 350m 4:53.86 | 400m 5:30.73 |
53. | Nathanial Mapley | 12 | Co St Albans | | 5:31.82 | | | 261 | |
| 50m 35.98 | 100m 1:16.70 | 150m 1:59.17 | 200m 2:42.67 | 250m 3:26.20 | 300m 4:09.11 | 350m 4:52.72 | 400m 5:31.82 |
54. | George Prince | 10 | Hatfield | | 5:35.36 | | | 253 | |
| 50m 38.69 | 100m 1:20.29 | 150m 2:02.50 | 200m 2:45.37 | 250m 3:28.58 | 300m 4:11.22 | 350m 4:53.83 | 400m 5:35.36 |
55. | Lucas Hartley | 11 | Hatfield | | 5:38.07 | | | 247 | |
| 50m 38.91 | 100m 1:23.21 | 150m 2:07.15 | 200m 2:51.00 | 250m 3:34.50 | 300m 4:16.74 | 350m 4:57.90 | 400m 5:38.07 |
56. | Joshua Ellis | 12 | Hatfield | | 5:51.05 | | | 221 | |
| 50m 39.10 | 100m 1:24.67 | 150m 2:09.21 | 200m 2:54.29 | 250m 3:39.27 | 300m 4:23.96 | 350m 5:09.07 | 400m 5:51.05 |
57. | Igor Mordeja | 11 | Cheshunt | | 5:51.65 | | | 219 | |
| 50m 36.15 | 100m 1:20.20 | 150m 2:05.70 | 200m 2:49.97 | 250m 3:36.15 | 300m 4:22.76 | 350m 5:08.74 | 400m 5:51.65 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Cub Maddison | 12 | Hatfield | | 5:05.25 | | | 336 | |
| 50m 34.22 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:50.28 | 200m 2:29.19 | 250m 3:08.73 | 300m 3:48.14 | 350m 4:27.91 | 400m 5:05.25 |
2. | Jamie Ismatullaev | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:14.71 | | | 306 | |
| 50m 36.02 | 100m 1:16.38 | 150m 1:57.39 | 200m 2:38.11 | 250m 3:19.13 | 300m 4:00.18 | 350m 4:39.01 | 400m 5:14.71 |
3. | Max Hill | 12 | Stevenage | | 5:14.83 | | | 306 | |
| 50m 35.63 | 100m 1:15.62 | 150m 1:56.17 | 200m 2:36.82 | 250m 3:17.59 | 300m 3:57.96 | 350m 4:37.83 | 400m 5:14.83 |
4. | Thomas Godfrey | 12 | Co St Albans | | 5:16.38 | | | 301 | |
| 50m 35.08 | 100m 1:15.24 | 150m 1:56.99 | 200m 2:39.87 | 250m 3:19.26 | 300m 3:59.86 | 350m 4:38.44 | 400m 5:16.38 |
5. | Jason Hicks | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:23.62 | | | 282 | |
| 50m 38.47 | 100m 1:20.20 | 150m 2:02.62 | 200m 2:45.56 | 250m 3:26.67 | 300m 4:06.14 | 350m 4:45.22 | 400m 5:23.62 |
6. | Theo Lim | 12 | Watford SC | | 5:23.95 | | | 281 | |
| 50m 38.00 | 100m 1:18.86 | 150m 2:00.50 | 200m 2:42.42 | 250m 3:24.31 | 300m 4:05.46 | 350m 4:46.09 | 400m 5:23.95 |
7. | Jake Moore | 12 | Potters Bar | | 5:25.40 | | | 277 | |
| 50m 37.57 | 100m 1:18.76 | 150m 2:00.74 | 200m 2:42.95 | 250m 3:25.18 | 300m 4:06.68 | 350m 4:47.03 | 400m 5:25.40 |
8. | Marko Borgis | 12 | Stevenage | | 5:28.73 | | | 269 | |
| 50m 36.62 | 100m 1:18.20 | 150m 2:00.19 | 200m 2:42.49 | 250m 3:24.49 | 300m 4:07.27 | 350m 4:48.80 | 400m 5:28.73 |
9. | Nathanial Mapley | 12 | Co St Albans | | 5:31.82 | | | 261 | |
| 50m 35.98 | 100m 1:16.70 | 150m 1:59.17 | 200m 2:42.67 | 250m 3:26.20 | 300m 4:09.11 | 350m 4:52.72 | 400m 5:31.82 |
10. | Joshua Ellis | 12 | Hatfield | | 5:51.05 | | | 221 | |
| 50m 39.10 | 100m 1:24.67 | 150m 2:09.21 | 200m 2:54.29 | 250m 3:39.27 | 300m 4:23.96 | 350m 5:09.07 | 400m 5:51.05 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Peter Soczewka | 13 | Hatfield | | 4:41.52 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 31.27 | 100m 1:06.29 | 150m 1:42.26 | 200m 2:18.66 | 250m 2:55.21 | 300m 3:31.52 | 350m 4:07.36 | 400m 4:41.52 |
2. | Samuel Pyefinch | 13 | Tring | | 4:52.39 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:09.68 | 150m 1:47.75 | 200m 2:25.62 | 250m 3:02.96 | 300m 3:40.53 | 350m 4:17.29 | 400m 4:52.39 |
3. | James Gisborne | 13 | Bishop Stort | | 4:52.96 | | | 380 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:08.49 | 150m 1:45.94 | 200m 2:23.40 | 250m 3:01.25 | 300m 3:39.83 | 350m 4:17.69 | 400m 4:52.96 |
4. | Enzo Lim | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:01.10 | | | 350 | |
| 50m 33.38 | 100m 1:11.29 | 150m 1:49.83 | 200m 2:28.25 | 250m 3:06.77 | 300m 3:45.09 | 350m 4:23.80 | 400m 5:01.10 |
5. | Thomas Hooper | 13 | Co St Albans | | 5:07.92 | | | 327 | |
| 50m 34.99 | 100m 1:14.40 | 150m 1:54.63 | 200m 2:33.70 | 250m 3:13.15 | 300m 3:53.06 | 350m 4:31.67 | 400m 5:07.92 |
6. | Henry Newbury-Kemp | 13 | Hemel Hemp | | 5:16.78 | | | 300 | |
| 50m 35.92 | 100m 1:15.97 | 150m 1:56.46 | 200m 2:37.44 | 250m 3:18.66 | 300m 4:00.12 | 350m 4:38.73 | 400m 5:16.78 |
7. | Charles Taverner | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:21.28 | | | 288 | |
| 50m 35.58 | 100m 1:15.50 | 150m 1:56.47 | 200m 2:37.27 | 250m 3:18.32 | 300m 4:00.02 | 350m 4:41.96 | 400m 5:21.28 |
8. | Joseph Sutton | 13 | Watford SC | | 5:24.71 | | | 279 | |
| 50m 36.72 | 100m 1:17.93 | 150m 1:59.92 | 200m 2:41.30 | 250m 3:23.42 | 300m 4:05.06 | 350m 4:45.80 | 400m 5:24.71 |
9. | Joshua Heesom | 13 | Potters Bar | | 5:26.27 | | | 275 | |
| 50m 35.32 | 100m 1:15.73 | 150m 1:57.27 | 200m 2:39.22 | 250m 3:23.06 | 300m 4:06.42 | 350m 4:47.42 | 400m 5:26.27 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Michael Klimaszewski | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:20.30 | | | 542 | |
| 50m 30.29 | 100m 1:03.19 | 150m 1:36.52 | 200m 2:09.55 | 250m 2:42.99 | 300m 3:15.78 | 350m 3:48.36 | 400m 4:20.30 |
2. | Thomas Ogden | 14 | Bishop Stort | | 4:31.03 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 30.09 | 100m 1:03.07 | 150m 1:37.65 | 200m 2:12.67 | 250m 2:47.30 | 300m 3:22.92 | 350m 3:57.84 | 400m 4:31.03 |
3. | Ketan Rach | 14 | Watford SC | | 4:43.37 | | | 420 | |
| 50m 31.44 | 100m 1:06.22 | 150m 1:42.13 | 200m 2:18.50 | 250m 2:54.68 | 300m 3:30.76 | 350m 4:07.03 | 400m 4:43.37 |
4. | George Williams | 14 | Harpenden | | 4:48.46 | | | 398 | |
| 50m 31.66 | 100m 1:06.74 | 150m 1:43.35 | 200m 2:21.15 | 250m 2:58.09 | 300m 3:35.78 | 350m 4:13.25 | 400m 4:48.46 |
5. | Max Robertson | 14 | Hatfield | | 4:52.34 | | | 382 | |
| 50m 34.44 | 100m 1:10.96 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:24.81 | 250m 3:01.94 | 300m 3:39.41 | 350m 4:16.71 | 400m 4:52.34 |
6. | Arvin Rodriguez | 14 | Watford SC | | 4:58.31 | | | 360 | |
| 50m 31.95 | 100m 1:08.07 | 150m 1:46.01 | 200m 2:25.67 | 250m 3:04.89 | 300m 3:43.43 | 350m 4:21.36 | 400m 4:58.31 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Luke Pestaille | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:27.98 | | | 496 | |
| 50m 30.96 | 100m 1:05.30 | 150m 1:39.89 | 200m 2:14.13 | 250m 2:48.22 | 300m 3:21.92 | 350m 3:55.77 | 400m 4:27.98 |
2. | Mattias Morse | 15 | Hemel Hemp | | 4:31.47 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 30.53 | 100m 1:04.30 | 150m 1:39.25 | 200m 2:13.97 | 250m 2:48.75 | 300m 3:23.60 | 350m 3:58.35 | 400m 4:31.47 |
3. | Daniel Murtagh | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:31.55 | | | 477 | |
| 50m 30.02 | 100m 1:03.53 | 150m 1:37.65 | 200m 2:12.28 | 250m 2:46.99 | 300m 3:22.20 | 350m 3:57.63 | 400m 4:31.55 |
4. | Zane Batt | 15 | Cheshunt | | 4:31.87 | | | 475 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 4:31.87 |
5. | Edward Jex | 15 | Co St Albans | | 4:34.44 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 30.85 | 100m 1:05.03 | 150m 1:40.07 | 200m 2:15.38 | 250m 2:49.97 | 300m 3:25.32 | 350m 4:00.38 | 400m 4:34.44 |
6. | Ciaran Cook | 15 | Co St Albans | | 4:37.92 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 29.91 | 100m 1:03.79 | 150m 1:39.15 | 200m 2:14.95 | 250m 2:50.80 | 300m 3:26.73 | 350m 4:02.35 | 400m 4:37.92 |
7. | Alexander Horne | 15 | Co St Albans | | 4:39.50 | | | 437 | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 4:39.50 |
8. | Joshua Bridgeland | 15 | Hatfield | | 4:42.27 | | | 425 | |
| 50m 32.24 | 100m 1:08.32 | 150m 1:44.19 | 200m 2:20.43 | 250m 2:56.79 | 300m 3:32.19 | 350m 4:08.16 | 400m 4:42.27 |
9. | Alfie Francis | 15 | Potters Bar | | 4:46.92 | | | 404 | |
| 50m 29.84 | 100m 1:05.17 | 150m 1:40.00 | 200m 2:16.39 | 250m 2:53.32 | 300m 3:31.35 | 350m 4:09.64 | 400m 4:46.92 |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Max Jelfs | 17 | Hatfield | | 4:04.73 | | | 652 | |
| 50m 28.50 | 100m 59.47 | 150m 1:30.27 | 200m 2:01.27 | 250m 2:32.00 | 300m 3:03.22 | 350m 3:34.56 | 400m 4:04.73 |
2. | Luke Sugden | 19 | Hatfield | | 4:05.49 | | | 646 | |
| 50m 28.89 | 100m 59.96 | 150m 1:31.06 | 200m 2:02.27 | 250m 2:33.36 | 300m 3:04.76 | 350m 3:35.59 | 400m 4:05.49 |
3. | Ralph Muncer | 17 | Co St Albans | | 4:05.93 | | | 642 | |
| 50m 28.67 | 100m 59.71 | 150m 1:30.53 | 200m 2:01.89 | 250m 2:33.25 | 300m 3:04.86 | 350m 3:36.22 | 400m 4:05.93 |
4. | Jude Liddiard | 17 | Co St Albans | | 4:12.17 | | | 596 | |
| 50m 29.12 | 100m 1:00.57 | 150m 1:32.40 | 200m 2:04.52 | 250m 2:36.58 | 300m 3:09.07 | 350m 3:41.04 | 400m 4:12.17 |
5. | James Chennells | 17 | Berkhamsted | | 4:14.57 | | | 579 | |
| 50m 29.33 | 100m 1:01.49 | 150m 1:34.02 | 200m 2:06.81 | 250m 2:39.48 | 300m 3:11.94 | 350m 3:43.83 | 400m 4:14.57 |
6. | Harrison Lees | 17 | Watford SC | | 4:16.97 | | | 563 | |
| 50m 29.17 | 100m 1:00.68 | 150m 1:33.13 | 200m 2:06.29 | 250m 2:39.69 | 300m 3:13.04 | 350m 3:45.51 | 400m 4:16.97 |
7. | Callum Wollaston | 17 | Cheshunt | | 4:17.05 | | | 562 | |
| 50m 29.11 | 100m 1:01.24 | 150m 1:33.61 | 200m 2:06.53 | 250m 2:39.78 | 300m 3:13.12 | 350m 3:45.44 | 400m 4:17.05 |
8. | Ayotobi Laguda | 16 | Hatfield | | 4:18.80 | | | 551 | |
| 50m 29.39 | 100m 1:01.55 | 150m 1:34.61 | 200m 2:08.56 | 250m 2:41.38 | 300m 3:14.50 | 350m 3:47.33 | 400m 4:18.80 |
9. | Michael Ripper | 17 | Co St Albans | | 4:23.77 | | | 521 | |
| 50m 28.94 | 100m 1:00.34 | 150m 1:32.75 | 200m 2:06.34 | 250m 2:40.40 | 300m 3:14.92 | 350m 3:49.89 | 400m 4:23.77 |
10. | Thomas Cadenhead | 16 | Co St Albans | | 4:25.41 | | | 511 | |
| 50m 29.73 | 100m 1:02.38 | 150m 1:36.27 | 200m 2:09.36 | 250m 2:42.75 | 300m 3:16.77 | 350m 3:51.12 | 400m 4:25.41 |
11. | Yannik Wilson | 16 | Harpenden | | 4:26.37 | | | 505 | |
| 50m 30.06 | 100m 1:03.58 | 150m 1:37.23 | 200m 2:11.28 | 250m 2:45.50 | 300m 3:19.62 | 350m 3:53.86 | 400m 4:26.37 |
12. | Nicholas Botha | 16 | Bishop Stort | | 4:31.84 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 29.83 | 100m 1:02.57 | 150m 1:37.20 | 200m 2:12.46 | 250m 2:47.78 | 300m 3:23.22 | 350m 3:58.33 | 400m 4:31.84 |
13. | William Loveman | 18 | Co St Albans | | 4:34.42 | | | 462 | |
| 50m 29.92 | 100m 1:03.37 | 150m 1:37.49 | 200m 2:12.59 | 250m 2:47.60 | 300m 3:23.33 | 350m 3:59.47 | 400m 4:34.42 |
14. | Ethan Sutton | 16 | Watford SC | | 4:35.04 | | | 459 | |
| 50m 31.10 | 100m 1:05.70 | 150m 1:40.75 | 200m 2:15.44 | 250m 2:50.55 | 300m 3:25.16 | 350m 4:00.02 | 400m 4:35.04 |
15. | Thomas Stanbury | 17 | Potters Bar | | 4:41.09 | | | 430 | |
| 50m 30.04 | 100m 1:04.05 | 150m 1:39.61 | 200m 2:15.67 | 250m 2:51.81 | 300m 3:28.17 | 350m 4:04.84 | 400m 4:41.09 |